Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51158Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Itarsi Jn at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Dularia
12 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Dharmkundi
25 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
33 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Bhaironpur
41 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Pagdhal
48 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
61 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Charkhera
69 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Harda
76 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Palasner
83 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Masangaon
89 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhiringi
94 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
107 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Dagarhkeri
118 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Barud
128 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
138 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
146 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
156 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
168 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Mathela
176 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
183 km
01:50
01:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
185min
Bargaon Gujar
189 km
05:03
05:03
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
1min
Bagmar
194 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
2
1min
Dongargaon
207 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
2
1min
Sagphata
214 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
1min
Mandwa
220 km
05:40
05:40
05:41
05:41
On Time
2
1min
Nepanagar
226 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
2
1min
Chandni
233 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
2
1min
Asirgarh Road
244 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
1
1min
Burhanpur
252 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
1min
Waghoda
263 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
1min
Raver
273 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
2
1min
Nimbhora
282 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
2
1min
Savda
291 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
2
1min
Duskheda
300 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
2
1min
Bhusaval Jn
307 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination