3.2

51183

Bsl Nrkr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
06:30
Bhusaval Jn
9hr 30min
33 Stops
NRKR
16:00
Narkher
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51183 - Bsl Nrkr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
BSL
NRKR
-
-

Bsl Nrkr Passenger Schedule

The 51183 - Bsl Nrkr Passenger runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to NRKR (Narkher). Bsl Nrkr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51183 passenger train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Narkher at 04:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51183 train is 9hr 30min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsl Nrkr Passenger - 51183 schedule, Bsl Nrkr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51183 - Bsl Nrkr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts06:30-0611On Time
VNAVarangaon06:5006:522min13 km2114min
ACGAchegaon06:5907:001min18 km2116min
BDWDBodwad07:1207:142min30 km2116min
KLHDKolhadi07:2007:211min35 km2116min
KMKDKhamkhed07:2607:271min41 km2116min
MKUMalkapur07:3707:381min50 km2116min
WADOWadoda07:4607:471min58 km2118min
BISBiswa Bridge07:5607:571min64 km2117min
KJLKhumgaon Burti08:0308:041min70 km2118min
NNNandura08:1408:151min78 km2117min
JMJalamb Jn08:2608:271min90 km21114min
SEGShegaon08:3908:412min102 km21116min
NGZS K Nagjihari08:4708:481min110 km21120min
PSParas08:5508:561min120 km21121min
GAOGaigaon09:0309:041min127 km21123min
AKAkola Jn09:1609:215min140 km21130min
YADYeulkhed09:2909:301min147 km-1132min
BGNBorgaon09:3709:381min158 km-1134min
KTPKatepurna09:4509:461min166 km21134min
MZRMurtajapur10:0810:102min177 km21123min
MANAMana10:1910:201min189 km11128min
KUMKuram10:3410:351min202 km21132min
TKITakli10:4410:451min210 km21132min
BDBadnera Jn12:1012:155min218 km211On Time
NAVINew Amravati12:3012:355min225 km1115min
WLGNWalgaon12:4812:502min238 km11114min
CNDBChandur Bazar13:4213:453min262 km111
MRSHMorshi14:1314:152min292 km1116min
BNODBenoda14:3914:401min317 km11110min
WOCWarud Orange Ct14:5314:552min327 km1118min
PUSAPusla15:0315:052min336 km11111min
MWADMowad15:1815:191min348 km11111min
NRKRNarkher16:00ends-357 km411On Time

Bsl Nrkr Passenger - 51183 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsl Nrkr Passenger - 51183 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Thursday
17-10-2019
Yesterday
18-10-2019
Today
19-10-2019
Tomorrow
20-10-2019
Monday
21-10-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 56min
Reached Kuram at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
06:50
06:30
20min
-
Source
Varangaon
13 km
08:05
06:50
08:26
06:52
1hr 34min
1
21min
ACHEGAON
19 km
08:34
06:59
08:35
07:00
1hr 35min
1
1min
Bodwad
31 km
08:52
07:12
08:58
07:14
1hr 44min
2
6min
KOLHADI
36 km
09:04
07:20
09:05
07:21
1hr 44min
-
1min
KHAMKHED
42 km
09:10
07:26
09:11
07:27
1hr 44min
2
1min
Malkapur
51 km
09:21
07:37
09:23
07:38
1hr 45min
-
2min
WADODA
59 km
09:30
07:46
09:31
07:47
1hr 44min
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
65 km
09:37
07:56
09:38
07:57
1hr 41min
-
1min
Khumgaon Burti
71 km
09:47
08:03
09:48
08:04
1hr 44min
-
1min
Nandura
79 km
09:57
08:14
09:59
08:15
1hr 44min
-
2min
Jalamb Jn
91 km
10:11
08:26
10:24
08:27
1hr 57min
-
13min
Shegaon
103 km
10:41
08:39
10:44
08:41
2hr 3min
-
3min
S K Nagjihari
111 km
10:51
08:47
10:52
08:48
2hr 4min
-
1min
Paras
120 km
11:00
08:55
11:02
08:56
2hr 6min
-
2min
GAIGAON
128 km
11:12
09:03
11:13
09:04
2hr 9min
-
1min
Akola Jn
140 km
11:23
09:16
11:28
09:21
2hr 7min
-
5min
YEULKHED
148 km
11:35
09:29
11:36
09:30
2hr 6min
-
1min
Borgaon
159 km
11:45
09:37
11:46
09:38
2hr 8min
-
1min
KATEPURNA
167 km
11:54
09:45
11:55
09:46
2hr 9min
-
1min
Murtajapur
178 km
12:03
10:08
12:05
10:10
1hr 55min
-
2min
MANA
190 km
12:16
10:19
12:18
10:20
1hr 58min
-
2min
Kuram
203 km
12:30
10:34
12:31
10:35
1hr 56min
-
1min
Takli
211 km
12:40
10:44
12:41
10:45
1hr 56min
-
1min
Badnera Jn
219 km
13:49
12:10
13:54
12:15
1hr 39min
-
5min
New Amravati
225 km
14:09
12:30
14:14
12:35
1hr 39min
-
5min
Walgaon
239 km
14:27
12:48
14:29
12:50
1hr 39min
-
2min
Chandur Bazar
262 km
15:09
13:42
15:12
13:45
1hr 27min
-
3min
Morshi
292 km
15:25
14:13
15:27
14:15
1hr 12min
-
2min
Benoda
318 km
15:51
14:39
15:52
14:40
1hr 12min
-
1min
Warud Orange Ct
328 km
15:54
14:53
15:56
14:55
1hr 1min
-
2min
Pusla
337 km
16:04
15:03
16:06
15:05
1hr 1min
-
2min
Mowad
349 km
16:19
15:18
16:20
15:19
1hr 1min
-
1min
Narkher
357 km
16:38
16:00
Destination
38min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsl Nrkr Passenger

Bsl Nrkr Passenger - 51183 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
D1
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsl Nrkr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsl Nrkr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsl Nrkr Passenger - 51183

The Bsl Nrkr Passenger - 51183 train runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to NRKR (Narkher) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhusaval Jn to Narkher - passenger train and covers a distance of about 357 km. You can check Bsl Nrkr Passenger - 51183 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51183 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhusawal to Narkher through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsl Nrkr Passenger

3.2
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its needs to start frm jalgaon at 5.45am
very nice railway service
govt. should look after the implementations😊👍 please!
its needs to start frm jalgaon at 5.45am
sai 1 n9 jsjjjjsisisjjsjsjsjdjjsjwjjsjsjjdj
so good for me traveling.
poor not come on time total 2:30 time let
its needs to start frm jalgaon at 5.45am
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW