more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.5

51411

Bay Dwr Passengar
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BAY
14:20
Ballari Jn
5hr 40min
26 Stops
UBL
20:00
Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51411 - Bay Dwr Passengar

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
BAY
UBL
-
-

Bay Dwr Passengar Schedule

51411 - Bay Dwr Passengar runs from Ballari Jn to Hubballi Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51411 passenger train departs from Ballari Jn at 02:20 hrs and arrives at Hubballi Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51411 train is 5hr 40min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bay Dwr Passengar - 51411 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bay Dwr Passengar & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BAYBallari Jnstarts14:20-0111On Time
BYCBallari Cantt14:2514:261min4 km111On Time
BYC2Ballari Cant14:2714:281min5 km-11-
KDNKudatini14:4614:471min20 km111On Time
DAJDuroji14:5414:551min27 km111On Time
TNGLToranagallu15:0415:051min33 km211On Time
GNRGadiganuru15:1715:181min40 km-11On Time
PKLPapinayaknahali15:3415:351min52 km111On Time
KGWKariganuru15:4115:421min59 km-11On Time
HPTHosapete Jn15:5916:001min65 km111On Time
MRBMunirabad16:1416:151min71 km111On Time
HTNLHitnal16:2516:261min75 km111On Time
GINGinigera16:3516:361min82 km-11On Time
KBLKoppal16:4716:481min93 km111On Time
BNPBhanapur16:5917:001min105 km-11On Time
BNABanni Koppa17:0917:101min116 km-11On Time
SOQSompur Road17:1917:201min123 km-11On Time
RLPHarlapur17:2917:301min132 km-11On Time
KGXKanginhal17:3917:401min141 km-11On Time
GDGGadag Jn17:5117:521min150 km-11On Time
BKITBinkadakatti18:0918:101min155 km-11On Time
LKTHulkoti18:1918:212min163 km111On Time
NGRAnnigeri18:3418:351min173 km-11On Time
SVHESisvinhalli18:4418:451min185 km-11On Time
HBSHebsur19:0819:091min189 km-11On Time
KUGKusugali19:1719:192min198 km-11On Time
UBLHubballi Jn20:00ends-208 km-11On Time

Bay Dwr Passengar - 51411 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bay Dwr Passengar - 51411 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-03-2021
Saturday
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Yesterday
08-03-2021
Today
09-03-2021
Tomorrow
10-03-2021
Thursday
11-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ballari Jn
-
Source
14:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Ballari Cantt
5 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
1min
KUDATINI
20 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
1min
DUROJI
27 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Toranagallu
33 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
1min
GADIGANURU
40 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
65 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Munirabad
71 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
1min
HITNAL
75 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
1min
GINIGERA
82 km
16:35
16:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Koppal
93 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhanapur
105 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Banni Koppa
116 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sompur Road
123 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
HARLAPUR
132 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanginhal
142 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Gadag Jn
150 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Binkadakatti
156 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
1min
HULKOTI
163 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Annigeri
173 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
185 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
HEBSUR
189 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
1min
KUSUGALI
198 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Hubballi Jn
209 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bay Dwr Passengar

Bay Dwr Passengar - 51411 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ballari Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
SLR
S1
S2
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Bay Dwr Passengar Coach Position and Seat LayoutBay Dwr Passengar Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bay Dwr Passengar - 51411

51411 is a popular Ballari Jn to Hubballi Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51411 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bellary to Hubli" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bay Dwr Passengar

2.5
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no connecting train for 07323 express from Bellary one passenger train Bellary Dharwad reaches Gadag jn.after 1.30 hours so can not help anyone to catch this 07323 express train very sad 😭 I hopefull to SWR DRM provide the facility for the passenger who are from Bellary and middle of Gadag .
This train never reaches destination on time, though it starts from Source ontime, Most dirty, unreliable train on this route
This train never reaches destination on time, though it starts from Source ontime, Most dirty, unreliable train on this route
every day this train will coming late above hour two hours
This train never reaches destination on time, though it starts from Source ontime, Most dirty, unreliable train on this route
zfjlougfsaasgnkmbvffffjkljhjkllvfdddfbjj
nice maintenance in timing
very dirty toilet is very bad condition
Cleanness is not there and disturbance by other gender
good and maintenance by central government
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW