Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Pune Nzb Pass 51421 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
14:25
Pune Jn
20hr 15min
81 Stops
NZB
10:40
Nizamabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pune Nzb Pass 51421 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR260
June 2022
Wed, 29 Jun
NA
Thu, 30 Jun
NA
July 2022
Fri, 01 Jul
NA
Sat, 02 Jul
NA
Sun, 03 Jul
NA
Mon, 04 Jul
NA
Tue, 05 Jul
NA
Wed, 06 Jul
NA
Thu, 07 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NZB
PUNE
-
-
-

Pune Nzb Pass 51421 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pune Nzb Pass - 51421 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pune Nzb Pass 51421 runs from Pune Jn to Nizamabad Jn, 7 days. The Pune Nzb Pass 51421 passenger departs from Pune Jn at 02:25 hrs and arrives at Nizamabad Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of Pune Nzb Pass train is 20hr 15min, stopping at 82 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pune Nzb Pass - 51421 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pune Nzb Pass has the longest halt time at Daund Jn, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Pune Nzb Pass.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts14:25-0511On Time
HDPHadapsar14:3614:371min6 km111On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk14:4314:441min11 km211On Time
LONILoni14:5114:521min16 km211On Time
URIUruli15:0415:051min29 km211On Time
YTYevat15:1815:191min41 km211On Time
KTTKhutbav15:2415:251min48 km211On Time
KDGKedgaon15:3115:321min54 km211On Time
KDTNKadethan15:3815:391min59 km211On Time
PAAPatas15:4715:481min64 km211On Time
DDDaund Jn16:1016:2515min76 km311On Time
KSTHKashti16:3916:401min87 km111On Time
SGNDShrigonda Road16:5416:551min97 km111On Time
BWDBelvandi17:0917:101min111 km111On Time
VPRVisapur17:2917:301min125 km111On Time
RNJDRanjangaon Rd17:4217:431min131 km111On Time
SRLSarola17:5817:591min141 km111On Time
AKRAkolner18:0718:081min147 km111On Time
ANGAhmadnagar18:2718:303min160 km111On Time
VLVilad18:4918:501min175 km111On Time
VBRVambori19:0419:051min187 km111On Time
RRIRahuri19:1719:181min200 km-11On Time
PDGNPadhegaon19:3219:331min215 km111On Time
NPWNipani Vadgaon19:4019:411min220 km-11On Time
BAPBelapur19:5920:001min227 km111On Time
CITChitali20:1520:161min239 km111On Time
PBPuntamba20:2520:261min247 km111On Time
KNGNKanhegaon20:3520:361min256 km111On Time
KPGKopargaon21:1421:151min271 km-11On Time
YLYeola21:2921:301min285 km-11On Time
ANKAnkai21:4421:451min300 km-11On Time
MMRManmad Jn22:4522:505min313 km511On Time
ANKAnkai23:1723:203min329 km111On Time
NSLNagarsol23:2423:251min338 km-11On Time
TRTarur23:3523:361min352 km111On Time
RGORotegaon23:4623:471min366 km-11On Time
PSDParsoda23:5623:571min378 km111On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon00:0100:021min384 km112On Time
LSRLasur00:1400:151min393 km-12On Time
POZPotul00:2400:251min405 km112On Time
DLBDaulatabad00:3400:351min414 km112On Time
AWBAurangabad00:5000:555min427 km312On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha01:0901:101min433 km112On Time
CTHChikalthan01:1401:151min437 km112On Time
KMVKarmad01:2901:301min451 km-12On Time
BDUBadnapur01:4401:451min470 km-12On Time
JJalna01:5802:002min490 km-12On Time
SVDSarwari02:0902:101min499 km112On Time
KODIKodi02:1902:201min509 km112On Time
RNERanjani02:2902:301min520 km112On Time
PDGParadgaon02:3402:351min527 km112On Time
PTUPartur02:4902:501min534 km-12On Time
UPRUsmanpur02:5903:001min543 km112On Time
SCOSatuna03:0903:101min552 km112On Time
SELUSelu03:1903:201min562 km112On Time
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan03:2903:301min571 km112On Time
MVOManwath Road03:3903:401min576 km-12On Time
DAVDevalgaon Auchr03:4903:501min586 km112On Time
PGPergaon03:5904:001min592 km112On Time
PBNParbhani Jn04:2804:302min604 km112On Time
PIZPingli04:3904:401min614 km112On Time
MQLMirkhal04:4904:501min620 km112On Time
PAUPurna Jn05:3505:405min632 km-12On Time
CRUChudawa05:5906:001min642 km112On Time
LBGLimbgaon06:1406:151min652 km112On Time
WNGWanegaon06:2106:221min656 km112On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded06:5507:005min663 km212On Time
PARDPathrad07:1907:201min673 km112On Time
MGCMugat07:4407:451min676 km112On Time
MUEMudkhed08:0008:022min685 km-12On Time
SVNSivungaon08:2408:251min691 km112On Time
SLGHShelgaon08:3108:321min697 km112On Time
UMRIUmri08:4408:451min705 km112On Time
BLSABolsa08:5708:581min713 km112On Time
KEKKarkheli09:0909:101min721 km112On Time
SQESamarala Halt09:1409:151min728 km112On Time
DABDharmabad09:2909:301min734 km-12On Time
BSXBasar09:4809:491min744 km112On Time
FKBFakhrabad09:5609:571min752 km112On Time
NVTNavipet10:0610:071min759 km-12On Time
JKMJankampet Jn10:1610:171min767 km112On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn10:40ends-774 km312On Time

Pune Nzb Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-06-2022
Sunday
26-06-2022
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Hadapsar
-
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
-
-
MANJARI BUDRUK
-
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
-
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
-
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
KHUTBAV
-
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
-
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
KADETHAN
-
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
-
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
16:10
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kashti
-
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shrigonda Road
-
16:54
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Belvandi
-
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Visapur
-
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjangaon Rd
-
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sarola
-
17:58
17:59
Cancelled
-
-
Akolner
-
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
-
18:27
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vilad
-
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vambori
-
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rahuri
-
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Padhegaon
-
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Nipani Vadgaon
-
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
-
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chitali
-
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
-
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhegaon
-
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
-
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
-
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ankai
-
23:17
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
-
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
-
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
-
23:46
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
-
23:56
23:57
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
-
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
-
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
-
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
-
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
-
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
-
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
-
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAD
-
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
-
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
-
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
-
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
KODI
-
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
-
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
-
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
-
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
-
02:59
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
-
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
-
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
DHENGLI PP GOAN
-
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
-
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Devalgaon Auchr
-
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
PERGAON
-
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
-
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
-
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
-
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
-
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
-
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
-
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
WANEGAON
-
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
-
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
PATHRAD
-
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
-
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
-
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
-
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
-
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
-
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
-
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
-
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
-
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
-
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
-
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
-
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
-
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
-
10:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pune Nzb Pass 51421 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Pune Nzb Pass - 51421 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Pune Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S1
UR
UR
SLR
UR
Seat Layout
Pune Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutPune Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pune Nzb Pass 51421 Train Information

Pune Nzb Pass (51421) train runs from Pune Jn to Nizamabad Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 774 km. The fare classes on 51421 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Pune Nzb Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pune Nzb Pass 51421 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
32 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Plz don't take risk to travel through these train in reserve compartment, you will be get approximately 9 hours of delay and most of the time train would be cancelled in between stations, you will be leave train with full of frustration and irritated mood, cleanliness is such shit that you will invite many diseases if you use toilet in these train, if you are on vocation and enjoying then plz don't go through these train,there may be possibility that your vocation would be end in these shit train by taking 34 hours of time from pune jn to nizamabad jn...... So be alert be safe..... Indian railways are very nice but these train is such a shit and dammit
Plz don't take risk to travel through these train in reserve compartment, you will be get approximately 9 hours of delay and most of the time train would be cancelled in between stations, you will be leave train with full of frustration and irritated mood, cleanliness is such shit that you will invite many diseases if you use toilet in these train, if you are on vocation and enjoying then plz don't go through these train,there may be possibility that your vocation would be end in these shit train by taking 34 hours of time from pune jn to nizamabad jn...... So be alert be safe..... Indian railways are very nice but these train is such a shit and dammit
Plz don't take risk to travel through these train in reserve compartment, you will be get approximately 9 hours of delay and most of the time train would be cancelled in between stations, you will be leave train with full of frustration and irritated mood, cleanliness is such shit that you will invite many diseases if you use toilet in these train, if you are on vocation and enjoying then plz don't go through these train,there may be possibility that your vocation would be end in these shit train by taking 34 hours of time from pune jn to nizamabad jn...... So be alert be safe..... Indian railways are very nice but these train is such a shit and dammit
Plz don't take risk to travel through these train in reserve compartment, you will be get approximately 9 hours of delay and most of the time train would be cancelled in between stations, you will be leave train with full of frustration and irritated mood, cleanliness is such shit that you will invite many diseases if you use toilet in these train, if you are on vocation and enjoying then plz don't go through these train,there may be possibility that your vocation would be end in these shit train by taking 34 hours of time from pune jn to nizamabad jn...... So be alert be safe..... Indian railways are very nice but these train is such a shit and dammit
Plz don't take risk to travel through these train in reserve compartment, you will be get approximately 9 hours of delay and most of the time train would be cancelled in between stations, you will be leave train with full of frustration and irritated mood, cleanliness is such shit that you will invite many diseases if you use toilet in these train, if you are on vocation and enjoying then plz don't go through these train,there may be possibility that your vocation would be end in these shit train by taking 34 hours of time from pune jn to nizamabad jn...... So be alert be safe..... Indian railways are very nice but these train is such a shit and dammit
Plz don't take risk to travel through these train in reserve compartment, you will be get approximately 9 hours of delay and most of the time train would be cancelled in between stations, you will be leave train with full of frustration and irritated mood, cleanliness is such shit that you will invite many diseases if you use toilet in these train, if you are on vocation and enjoying then plz don't go through these train,there may be possibility that your vocation would be end in these shit train by taking 34 hours of time from pune jn to nizamabad jn...... So be alert be safe..... Indian railways are very nice but these train is such a shit and dammit
worst train remove this train single day it will not going at right time atleast add new train at this time passenger's will make arrange there traveling
It's running very slow.... And... Very.... Bad time delay .... Very very bad... Train..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW