Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51421 Pune Nzb Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51421 Pune Nzb Pass train live running status. 51421 Pune Nzb Pass train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Nizamabad Jn (NZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51421 train covers 82 stations. The departure time for 51421 Pune Nzb Pass from Pune Jn is . The arrival time to Nizamabad Jn is 10:40. The total distance covered by Pune Nzb Pass is 771 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Nizamabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Nzb Pass - 51421.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at
Refresh
Updated 29hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Hadapsar
7 km
14:36
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Manjari Budruk
11 km
14:43
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Loni
17 km
14:51
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
29 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
42 km
15:18
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Khutbav
48 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
55 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Kadethan
59 km
15:38
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Patas
64 km
15:47
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
76 km
16:10
16:25
On Time
-
15min
Kashti
86 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Shrigonda Road
97 km
16:54
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Belvandi
111 km
17:09
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Visapur
125 km
17:29
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Ranjangaon Rd
132 km
17:42
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Sarola
142 km
17:58
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Akolner
147 km
18:07
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadnagar
160 km
18:27
18:30
On Time
-
3min
Vilad
176 km
18:49
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Vambori
187 km
19:04
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Rahuri
200 km
19:17
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Padhegaon
214 km
19:32
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Nipani Vadgaon
220 km
19:40
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Belapur
227 km
19:59
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Chitali
239 km
20:15
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Puntamba
247 km
20:25
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Kanhegaon
256 km
20:35
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Kopargaon
271 km
21:14
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Yeola
284 km
21:29
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Ankai
299 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
313 km
22:45
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Ankai
326 km
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Nagarsol
335 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Tarur
349 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
363 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Parsoda
376 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
381 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
391 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Potul
402 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Daulatabad
412 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
424 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Mukundawadi Ha
430 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Chikalthan
434 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Karmad
449 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Badnapur
468 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
487 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Sarwari
497 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Kodi
507 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Ranjani
518 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
524 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Partur
532 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Usmanpur
541 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Satuna
550 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Selu
559 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhengli Pp Goan
568 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
574 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
583 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Pergaon
589 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
601 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Pingli
611 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
1min
Mirkhal
617 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
630 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Chudawa
640 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
649 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Wanegaon
654 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
660 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Pathrad
670 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Mugat
674 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
683 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Sivungaon
689 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Shelgaon
695 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Umri
703 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Bolsa
711 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
718 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Samarala Halt
726 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
732 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Basar
742 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Fakhrabad
750 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Navipet
756 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
765 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
771 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51421 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Nzb Pass 51421 train running or not?

A. Pune Nzb Pass 51421 train starts from Pune Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Nzb Pass 51421 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Nzb Pass 51421 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 82 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Nzb Pass 51421 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Nzb Pass 51421 train is Nizamabad Jn(NZB). The train reaches Nizamabad Jn at 10:40