3.4

51423

Igp Mmr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
IGP
17:50
Igatpuri
2hr 45min
14 Stops
MMR
20:35
Manmad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51423 - Igp Mmr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
IGP
MMR
-
-

Igp Mmr Passenger Schedule

The 51423 - Igp Mmr Passenger runs from IGP (Igatpuri) to MMR (Manmad Jn). Igp Mmr Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51423 passenger train departs from Igatpuri at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Manmad Jn at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 51423 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Igp Mmr Passenger - 51423 schedule, Igp Mmr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51423 - Igp Mmr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
IGPIgatpuristarts17:50-0-11On Time
GOGhoti17:5918:001min8 km1113hr 28min
PIPadli18:0418:051min17 km1113hr 38min
AVAsvali18:1118:121min25 km1113hr 40min
LTLahavit18:1818:191min34 km1113hr 42min
DVLDevlali18:2618:282min45 km1113hr 48min
NKNashik Road18:3518:383min51 km1113hr 49min
ODHAOdha18:4918:501min62 km1113hr 49min
KWKhervadi18:5718:581min70 km1114hr 13min
KBSNKasbe Sukene19:0419:051min76 km1114hr 16min
NRNiphad19:1119:121min82 km1114hr 22min
UGNUgaon19:1919:201min89 km1114hr 32min
LSLasalgaon19:2919:301min99 km1114hr 32min
SUMSummit19:4919:501min113 km1114hr 35min
MMRManmad Jn20:35ends-124 km1114hr 30min

Igp Mmr Passenger - 51423 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Igp Mmr Passenger - 51423 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-11-2019
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Yesterday
20-11-2019
Today
21-11-2019
Tomorrow
22-11-2019
Saturday
23-11-2019
Yet to start from Igatpuri at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Igatpuri
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
GHOTI
9 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
1min
PADLI
19 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
1min
ASVALI
25 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
1
1min
LAHAVIT
34 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
1
1min
Devlali
45 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
2min
Nashik Road
51 km
18:35
18:35
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
3min
ODHA
62 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
1min
KHERVADI
69 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
1
1min
Kasbe Sukene
76 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
1min
Niphad
82 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
2
1min
UGAON
89 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
1min
Lasalgaon
99 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
1min
SUMMIT
113 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
1min
Manmad Jn
124 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Igp Mmr Passenger

Igp Mmr Passenger - 51423 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Igatpuri
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR1
SLR
Seat Layout
Igp Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutIgp Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Igp Mmr Passenger - 51423

The Igp Mmr Passenger - 51423 train runs from IGP (Igatpuri) to MMR (Manmad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Igatpuri to Manmad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 124 km. You can check Igp Mmr Passenger - 51423 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51423 route map. You can also check how to reach Igatpuri to Manmad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Igp Mmr Passenger

3.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good raiway manmad to igatpuri express
nice train ..........................................
WRITE A REVIEW