51430

Kop Sli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOP
18:35
C Shahumharaj T
1hr 35min
8 Stops
SLI
20:10
Sangli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51430 - Kop Sli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
KOP
SLI
-
-

Kop Sli Passenger Schedule

The 51430 - Kop Sli Passenger runs from KOP (C Shahumharaj T) to SLI (Sangli). Kop Sli Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51430 passenger train departs from C Shahumharaj T at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Sangli at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 51430 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kop Sli Passenger - 51430 schedule, Kop Sli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51430 - Kop Sli Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOPC Shahumharaj Tstarts18:35-0111On Time
VVValivade18:4418:451min7 km1111min
RKDRukadi18:5418:551min13 km1111min
HTKHatkanagale19:0919:101min21 km-11On Time
NMGTNmg Tamdalge19:1719:181min28 km-118min
JSPJayasingpur19:2919:301min35 km-115min
MRJMiraj Jn19:4719:503min47 km3117min
VRBVishrambag19:5719:581min52 km11110min
SLISangli20:10ends-54 km1116min

Kop Sli Passenger - 51430 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kop Sli Passenger - 51430 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yesterday
25-01-2020
Today
26-01-2020
Tomorrow
27-01-2020
Tuesday
28-01-2020
Yet to start from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 6785hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Valivade
7 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Rukadi
14 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Hatkanagale
21 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Nmg Tamdalge
26 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Jayasingpur
35 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
47 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
3min
Vishrambag
52 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Sangli
54 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kop Sli Passenger

Kop Sli Passenger - 51430 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
C Shahumharaj T
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kop Sli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKop Sli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kop Sli Passenger - 51430

The Kop Sli Passenger - 51430 train runs from KOP (C Shahumharaj T) to SLI (Sangli) 7 of week. It is a popular C Shahumharaj T to Sangli - passenger train and covers a distance of about 54 km. You can check Kop Sli Passenger - 51430 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51430 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolhapur to Sangli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kop Sli Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN