3.3

51434

Pvr Nzb Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PVR
06:00
Pandharpur
17hr 5min
50 Stops
NZB
23:05
Nizamabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51434 - Pvr Nzb Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR95
PVR
NZB
-
-

Pvr Nzb Pass Schedule

The 51434 - Pvr Nzb Pass runs from PVR (Pandharpur) to NZB (Nizamabad). Pvr Nzb Pass runs on 7 days of the week. The 51434 passenger train departs from Pandharpur at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Nizamabad at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51434 train is 17hr 5min, stopping at 51 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 schedule, Pvr Nzb Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51434 - Pvr Nzb Pass via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PVRPandharpurstarts06:00-0311On Time
MLBModnimb06:3506:361min31 km11141min
KWVKurduvadi07:1008:151hr 5min53 km41147min
SEIShendri08:4508:461min73 km11121min
BTWBarsi Town09:1809:202min90 km11116min
PJRPangri09:3909:401min108 km11117min
UMDUsmanabad10:0710:103min126 km11114min
YSIYedshi10:2210:231min136 km11116min
KMRDKalamb Road10:3510:361min147 km11120min
DKYDhoki10:4510:472min153 km11117min
MRXMurud11:1211:131min169 km11126min
OSAAusa Road11:3611:371min187 km11111min
HGLHarangul11:4711:481min197 km11118min
LURLatur12:1012:155min205 km1118min
LTRRLatur Road13:5014:0010min238 km311On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath14:0914:101min243 km1119min
JOAJanwal14:1914:201min250 km1118min
KRPRKarepur14:2914:301min259 km1119min
PNFPangaon14:3914:401min266 km1118min
MRTYMurti14:4714:481min274 km1119min
GTUGhat Nandur14:5915:001min278 km1117min
PRLIParli Vaijnath15:5016:1020min301 km1111min
UKHUkhali16:1616:171min312 km11121min
WDNVadgaon Nila16:2416:251min317 km11120min
GNHGangakher16:3916:401min331 km11136min
DNDIDhondi16:5616:571min344 km11143min
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha17:0417:051min348 km-1141min
SNGRSangannapur17:0917:101min355 km11147min
PBNParbhani Jn17:3317:352min365 km31142min
PIZPingli17:4417:451min375 km11145min
MQLMirkhal17:4917:501min381 km11154min
PAUPurna Jn18:2518:305min394 km-1140min
CRUChudawa18:4918:501min403 km11153min
LBGLimbgaon19:1119:121min413 km11152min
WNGWanegaon19:1919:201min418 km11153min
NEDH Sahib Nanded19:4319:452min424 km-1140min
PARDPathrad19:5920:001min434 km11120min
MGCMugat20:0920:101min437 km11119min
MUEMudkhed20:4020:422min447 km-1116min
SVNSivungaon20:5020:511min453 km11116min
SLGHShelgaon20:5520:561min459 km11116min
UMRIUmri21:0521:061min466 km11116min
BLSABolsa21:1521:161min475 km11116min
KEKKarkheli21:2421:251min482 km11116min
SQESamarala Halt21:3121:321min489 km11116min
DABDharmabad21:4321:441min496 km-1116min
BSXBasar22:0122:021min506 km11116min
FKBFakhrabad22:0922:101min513 km11116min
NVTNavipet22:1922:201min520 km-1116min
JKMJankampet Jn22:3222:331min529 km11116min
NZBNizamabad23:05ends-535 km-1113min

Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Tuesday
12-11-2019
Yesterday
13-11-2019
Today
14-11-2019
Tomorrow
15-11-2019
Saturday
16-11-2019
Arrived early on by: 3min
Reached DHOKI at 10:42
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PANDHARPUR
-
Source
06:34
06:00
34min
-
Source
MODNIMB
30 km
07:03
06:35
07:06
06:36
30min
1
3min
Kurduvadi
52 km
07:29
07:10
08:27
08:15
12min
4
58min
Shendri
61 km
08:49
08:45
08:51
08:46
5min
1
2min
Barsi Town
79 km
09:11
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
1
9min
PANGRI
97 km
09:37
09:39
09:41
09:40
1min
1
4min
Usmanabad
116 km
10:01
10:07
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
9min
Yedshi
125 km
10:21
10:22
10:24
10:23
1min
1
3min
Kalamb Road
136 km
10:36
10:35
10:37
10:36
1min
-
1min
DHOKI
142 km
10:42
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
5min
MURUD
168 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Ausa Road
186 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
1
1min
Harangul
193 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Latur
204 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
5min
Latur Road
237 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Wadwal Nagnath
242 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Janwal
249 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
1min
KAREPUR
257 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Pangaon
265 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
1min
MURTI
273 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Nandur
277 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
1min
Parli Vaijnath
300 km
15:50
15:50
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
20min
UKHALI
311 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
316 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
330 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
343 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
347 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Sangannapur
353 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
364 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
PINGLI
374 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
MIRKHAL
380 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
392 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
CHUDAWA
402 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
2
1min
LIMBGAON
412 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
1min
WANEGAON
416 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
423 km
19:43
19:43
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
PATHRAD
433 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
1min
MUGAT
436 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Mudkhed
445 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
2min
SIVUNGAON
451 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Shelgaon
457 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Umri
465 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
1min
BOLSA
473 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Karkheli
481 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Samarala Halt
488 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharmabad
494 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Basar
504 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Fakhrabad
512 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
1min
NAVIPET
519 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
527 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Nizamabad
534 km
23:05
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pvr Nzb Pass

Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Pandharpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
UR
UR
S1
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Pvr Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutPvr Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434

The Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 train runs from PVR (Pandharpur) to NZB (Nizamabad) 7 of week. It is a popular Pandharpur to Nizamabad - passenger train and covers a distance of about 535 km. You can check Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51434 route map. You can also check how to reach Pandharpur to Nizamabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pvr Nzb Pass

3.3
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
want to improvement in all things
good but from pandharpur to nijamabaad no sleeper class facility should be one bogi will arrange in future
fggg to y g tgttgy6y hh go to the, r Essex
i am enjoying this train
chan aahe pan time var yat nahi
ट्रेन ने स्पीड वाढवला पाहिजे किमान 40km/hr
showing one station before, when train is on next station
Best train for Pandharpur darshan to NIZAMABAD people in low cost.
amazing wonderful beautiful,nice pick up
nice train but takes too much time.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Pandharpur to Nizamabad
Pandharpur to Nizamabad Trains Running Status
Pandharpur to Nizamabad Trains Seat Availability