Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Pvr Nzb Pass 51434 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PVR
06:00
Pandharpur
17hr 5min
50 Stops
NZB
23:05
Nizamabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pvr Nzb Pass 51434 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR205
August 2022
Tue, 16 Aug
NA
Wed, 17 Aug
NA
Thu, 18 Aug
NA
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NZB
PVR
-
-
-

Pvr Nzb Pass 51434 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51434 Pvr Nzb Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Pandharpur station and ends at Nizamabad Jn. Due to its 51 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 17hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Pandharpur and Nizamabad Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PVRPandharpurstarts06:00-0311On Time
MLBModnimb06:3506:361min31 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi07:1008:151hr 5min53 km411On Time
SEIShendri08:4508:461min73 km111On Time
BTWBarsi Town09:1809:202min90 km111On Time
PJRPangri09:3909:401min108 km111On Time
UMDUsmanabad10:0710:103min126 km111On Time
YSIYedshi10:2210:231min136 km111On Time
KMRDKalamb Road10:3510:361min147 km111On Time
DKYDhoki10:4510:472min153 km111On Time
MRXMurud11:1211:131min169 km111On Time
OSAAusa Road11:3611:371min187 km111On Time
HGLHarangul11:4711:481min197 km111On Time
LURLatur12:1012:155min205 km111On Time
LTRRLatur Road13:5014:0010min238 km311On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath14:0914:101min243 km111On Time
JOAJanwal14:1914:201min250 km111On Time
KRPRKarepur14:2914:301min259 km111On Time
PNFPangaon14:3914:401min266 km111On Time
MRTYMurti14:4714:481min274 km111On Time
GTUGhat Nandur14:5915:001min278 km111On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath15:5016:1020min301 km111On Time
UKHUkhali16:1616:171min312 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila16:2416:251min317 km111On Time
GNHGangakher16:3916:401min331 km111On Time
DNDIDhondi16:5616:571min344 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha17:0417:051min348 km-11On Time
SNGRSangannapur17:0917:101min355 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn17:3317:352min365 km311On Time
PIZPingli17:4417:451min375 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal17:4917:501min381 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn18:2518:305min394 km-11On Time
CRUChudawa18:4918:501min403 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon19:1119:121min413 km111On Time
WNGWanegaon19:1919:201min418 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded19:4319:452min424 km-11On Time
PARDPathrad19:5920:001min434 km111On Time
MGCMugat20:0920:101min437 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed20:4020:422min447 km-11On Time
SVNSivungaon20:5020:511min453 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon20:5520:561min459 km111On Time
UMRIUmri21:0521:061min466 km111On Time
BLSABolsa21:1521:161min475 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli21:2421:251min482 km111On Time
SQESamarala Halt21:3121:321min489 km111On Time
DABDharmabad21:4321:441min496 km-11On Time
BSXBasar22:0122:021min506 km111On Time
FKBFakhrabad22:0922:101min513 km111On Time
NVTNavipet22:1922:201min520 km-11On Time
JKMJankampet Jn22:3222:331min529 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn23:05ends-535 km-11On Time

Pvr Nzb Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PANDHARPUR
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
MODNIMB
30 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
53 km
07:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shendri
73 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Town
90 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
PANGRI
107 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanabad
126 km
10:07
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yedshi
136 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kalamb Road
146 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
DHOKI
152 km
10:45
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
MURUD
169 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ausa Road
186 km
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Harangul
196 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Latur
205 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
238 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wadwal Nagnath
243 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Janwal
250 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
KAREPUR
258 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pangaon
266 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
MURTI
274 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ghat Nandur
278 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
301 km
15:50
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
UKHALI
312 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Vadgaon Nila
317 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
331 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhondi
344 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Pokharni Nrsnha
348 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sangannapur
354 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
365 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
375 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
381 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
393 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
403 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
413 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
WANEGAON
417 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
424 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
PATHRAD
434 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
437 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
446 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
452 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
458 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
466 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
474 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
482 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
489 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
495 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
505 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
513 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
520 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
528 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
534 km
23:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pvr Nzb Pass 51434 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Pandharpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
UR
UR
S1
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Pvr Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutPvr Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pvr Nzb Pass 51434 Train Information

Pvr Nzb Pass (51434) train runs from Pandharpur to Nizamabad Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 535 km. The fare classes on 51434 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Pvr Nzb Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pvr Nzb Pass 51434 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
प्रवास साठी खूप चांगली आहे ही गाडी पण रिजेर्वेशन डबे पाहिजे होते
kindly advice SL class to Pandharpur -Nizamabad passenger
want to improvement in all things
good but from pandharpur to nijamabaad no sleeper class facility should be one bogi will arrange in future
fggg to y g tgttgy6y hh go to the, r Essex
i am enjoying this train
chan aahe pan time var yat nahi
ट्रेन ने स्पीड वाढवला पाहिजे किमान 40km/hr
showing one station before, when train is on next station
Best train for Pandharpur darshan to NIZAMABAD people in low cost.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW