more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

51434

Pvr Nzb Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PVR
06:00
Pandharpur
17hr 5min
50 Stops
NZB
23:05
Nizamabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 51434 - Pvr Nzb Pass

From
To
Quota
SL
INR205
October 2020
Mon, 26 Oct
NA
Tue, 27 Oct
NA
Wed, 28 Oct
NA
Thu, 29 Oct
NA
Fri, 30 Oct
NA
Sat, 31 Oct
NA
November 2020
Sun, 01 Nov
NA
Mon, 02 Nov
NA
Tue, 03 Nov
NA
Wed, 04 Nov
NA
Thu, 05 Nov
NA
Fri, 06 Nov
NA
Sat, 07 Nov
NA
Sun, 08 Nov
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PVR
NZB
-
-

Pvr Nzb Pass Schedule

51434 - Pvr Nzb Pass runs from Pandharpur to Nizamabad, 7 days of the week. The 51434 passenger train departs from Pandharpur at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Nizamabad at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51434 train is 17hr 5min, stopping at 51 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Pvr Nzb Pass & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PVRPandharpurstarts06:00-0311On Time
MLBModnimb06:3506:361min31 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi07:1008:151hr 5min53 km411On Time
SEIShendri08:4508:461min73 km111On Time
BTWBarsi Town09:1809:202min90 km111On Time
PJRPangri09:3909:401min108 km111On Time
UMDUsmanabad10:0710:103min126 km111On Time
YSIYedshi10:2210:231min136 km111On Time
KMRDKalamb Road10:3510:361min147 km111On Time
DKYDhoki10:4510:472min153 km111On Time
MRXMurud11:1211:131min169 km111On Time
OSAAusa Road11:3611:371min187 km111On Time
HGLHarangul11:4711:481min197 km111On Time
LURLatur12:1012:155min205 km111On Time
LTRRLatur Road13:5014:0010min238 km311On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath14:0914:101min243 km111On Time
JOAJanwal14:1914:201min250 km111On Time
KRPRKarepur14:2914:301min259 km111On Time
PNFPangaon14:3914:401min266 km111On Time
MRTYMurti14:4714:481min274 km111On Time
GTUGhat Nandur14:5915:001min278 km111On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath15:5016:1020min301 km111On Time
UKHUkhali16:1616:171min312 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila16:2416:251min317 km111On Time
GNHGangakher16:3916:401min331 km111On Time
DNDIDhondi16:5616:571min344 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha17:0417:051min348 km-11On Time
SNGRSangannapur17:0917:101min355 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn17:3317:352min365 km311On Time
PIZPingli17:4417:451min375 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal17:4917:501min381 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn18:2518:305min394 km-11On Time
CRUChudawa18:4918:501min403 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon19:1119:121min413 km111On Time
WNGWanegaon19:1919:201min418 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded19:4319:452min424 km-11On Time
PARDPathrad19:5920:001min434 km111On Time
MGCMugat20:0920:101min437 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed20:4020:422min447 km-11On Time
SVNSivungaon20:5020:511min453 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon20:5520:561min459 km111On Time
UMRIUmri21:0521:061min466 km111On Time
BLSABolsa21:1521:161min475 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli21:2421:251min482 km111On Time
SQESamarala Halt21:3121:321min489 km111On Time
DABDharmabad21:4321:441min496 km-11On Time
BSXBasar22:0122:021min506 km111On Time
FKBFakhrabad22:0922:101min513 km111On Time
NVTNavipet22:1922:201min520 km-11On Time
JKMJankampet Jn22:3222:331min529 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad23:05ends-535 km-11On Time

Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
22-10-2020
Friday
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Yesterday
25-10-2020
Today
26-10-2020
Tomorrow
27-10-2020
Wednesday
28-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PANDHARPUR
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
MODNIMB
30 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Kurduvadi
52 km
07:10
08:15
Cancelled
4
65min
Shendri
61 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Barsi Town
79 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
1
2min
PANGRI
97 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Usmanabad
116 km
10:07
10:10
Cancelled
1
3min
Yedshi
125 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Kalamb Road
136 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
1min
DHOKI
142 km
10:45
10:47
Cancelled
-
2min
MURUD
168 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Ausa Road
186 km
11:36
11:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Harangul
193 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Latur
204 km
12:10
12:15
Cancelled
1
5min
Latur Road
237 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
10min
Wadwal Nagnath
242 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Janwal
249 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
1
1min
KAREPUR
257 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Pangaon
265 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
1
1min
MURTI
273 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghat Nandur
277 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Parli Vaijnath
300 km
15:50
16:10
Cancelled
-
20min
UKHALI
311 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
316 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangakher
330 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhondi
343 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
347 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangannapur
353 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
364 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
2min
PINGLI
374 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
MIRKHAL
380 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Purna Jn
392 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
5min
CHUDAWA
402 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
2
1min
LIMBGAON
412 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
1
1min
WANEGAON
416 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
423 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
2min
PATHRAD
433 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
1min
MUGAT
436 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Mudkhed
445 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
2min
SIVUNGAON
451 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Shelgaon
457 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Umri
465 km
21:05
21:06
Cancelled
-
1min
BOLSA
473 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Karkheli
481 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Samarala Halt
488 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharmabad
494 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Basar
504 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Fakhrabad
512 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
1min
NAVIPET
519 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
527 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
2
1min
Nizamabad
534 km
23:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pvr Nzb Pass

Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Pandharpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
UR
UR
S1
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Pvr Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutPvr Nzb Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pvr Nzb Pass - 51434

51434 is a popular Pandharpur to Nizamabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 535 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51434 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Pandharpur to Nizamabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pvr Nzb Pass

3.4
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
प्रवास साठी खूप चांगली आहे ही गाडी पण रिजेर्वेशन डबे पाहिजे होते
kindly advice SL class to Pandharpur -Nizamabad passenger
want to improvement in all things
good but from pandharpur to nijamabaad no sleeper class facility should be one bogi will arrange in future
fggg to y g tgttgy6y hh go to the, r Essex
i am enjoying this train
chan aahe pan time var yat nahi
ट्रेन ने स्पीड वाढवला पाहिजे किमान 40km/hr
showing one station before, when train is on next station
Best train for Pandharpur darshan to NIZAMABAD people in low cost.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW