Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

51677 Cpu Sktn Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
10:30
Chopan
3hr 45min
10 Stops
SKTN
14:15
Shakti Nagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51677 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SKTN
CPU
-
-
-

51677 Schedule & Time Table

Check Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Cpu Sktn Passenger 51677 runs from Chopan to Shakti Nagar, 7 days. The Cpu Sktn Passenger 51677 passenger departs from Chopan at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Shakti Nagar at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of Cpu Sktn Passenger train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Cpu Sktn Passenger has the longest halt time at Billi,Obra Dam,Paprakund,Magardaha,Khuldil Road,Mirchadhori,Karaila Road Jn,Anpara,Krishnashilla, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Cpu Sktn Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts10:30-0111On Time
BXLLBilli10:4110:421min6 km111On Time
OBRObra Dam10:5310:541min12 km111On Time
PPKDPaprakund11:1311:141min18 km111On Time
MWFMagardaha11:3111:321min25 km111On Time
KDRDKhuldil Road12:0312:041min31 km-11On Time
MCQMirchadhori12:2312:241min41 km-11On Time
KRLRKaraila Road Jn12:4712:481min49 km111On Time
ANPRAnpara13:0913:101min61 km111On Time
KRSLKrishnashilla13:3513:361min71 km111On Time
SKTNShakti Nagar14:15ends-82 km111On Time

51677 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Billi
6 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Obra Dam
12 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
PAPRAKUND
18 km
11:13
11:14
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARDAHA
25 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
KHULDIL ROAD
30 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mirchadhori
41 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anpara
60 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
KRISHNASHILLA
70 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
-
Shakti Nagar
81 km
14:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51677 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Sktn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Sktn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Sktn Passenger (51677) Train

Cpu Sktn Passenger (51677) runs from Chopan to Shakti Nagar. This passenger covers a distance of about 82 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

51677 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
कभी भी समय पर नही चलती सन्तोषजनक यात्रा की उम्मीद ना करे
कभी भी समय पर नही चलती सन्तोषजनक यात्रा की उम्मीद ना करे
WRITE A REVIEW