3.0

51677

Cpu Sktn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
10:30
Chopan
3hr 45min
10 Stops
SKTN
14:15
Shakti Nagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51677 - Cpu Sktn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
CPU
SKTN
-
-

Cpu Sktn Passenger Schedule

The 51677 - Cpu Sktn Passenger runs from CPU (Chopan) to SKTN (Shakti Nagar). Cpu Sktn Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51677 passenger train departs from Chopan at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Shakti Nagar at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51677 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 schedule, Cpu Sktn Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51677 - Cpu Sktn Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts10:30-0111On Time
BXLLBilli10:4110:421min6 km11125min
OBRObra Dam10:5310:541min12 km11147min
PPKDPaprakund11:1311:141min18 km11144min
MWFMagardaha11:3111:321min25 km11142min
KDRDKhuldil Road12:0312:041min31 km-1134min
MCQMirchadhori12:2312:241min41 km-1133min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn12:4712:481min49 km11131min
ANPRAnpara13:0913:101min61 km11139min
KRSLKrishnashilla13:3513:361min71 km11139min
SKTNShakti Nagar14:15ends-82 km11127min

Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
13-11-2019
Thursday
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Yesterday
16-11-2019
Today
17-11-2019
Tomorrow
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Yet to start from Chopan at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Obra Dam
12 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
1min
PAPRAKUND
18 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
MAGARDAHA
25 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
KHULDIL ROAD
31 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
1min
Mirchadhori
41 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Anpara
61 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
KRISHNASHILLA
71 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Shakti Nagar
82 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cpu Sktn Passenger

Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Sktn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Sktn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677

The Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 train runs from CPU (Chopan) to SKTN (Shakti Nagar) 7 of week. It is a popular Chopan to Shakti Nagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Cpu Sktn Passenger - 51677 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51677 route map. You can also check how to reach Chopan to Karela through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cpu Sktn Passenger

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
कभी भी समय पर नही चलती सन्तोषजनक यात्रा की उम्मीद ना करे
WRITE A REVIEW