more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

51678

Sktn Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SKTN
14:45
Shakti Nagar
4hr 25min
10 Stops
CPU
19:10
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SKTN
CPU
-
-

Sktn Cpu Passenger Schedule

51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger runs from Shakti Nagar to Chopan, 7 days of the week. The 51678 passenger train departs from Shakti Nagar at 02:45 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 07:10 hrs. The total running duration of 51678 train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sktn Cpu Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SKTNShakti Nagarstarts14:45-0111On Time
KRSLKrishnashilla15:0315:041min11 km111On Time
ANPRAnpara15:2515:261min21 km111On Time
KRLRKaraila Road Jn15:4715:481min32 km111On Time
MCQMirchadhori16:0716:081min40 km111On Time
KDRDKhuldil Road16:2716:281min51 km111On Time
MWFMagardaha17:0717:081min56 km111On Time
PPKDPaprakund17:3717:381min63 km111On Time
OBRObra Dam18:2518:261min69 km111On Time
BXLLBilli18:3918:401min75 km111On Time
CPUChopan19:10ends-82 km111On Time

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
18-10-2020
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Yesterday
21-10-2020
Today
22-10-2020
Tomorrow
23-10-2020
Saturday
24-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakti Nagar
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
KRISHNASHILLA
11 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Anpara
21 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
32 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirchadhori
40 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
1min
KHULDIL ROAD
50 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
1min
MAGARDAHA
57 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
1min
PAPRAKUND
63 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Obra Dam
70 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Billi
75 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Chopan
82 km
19:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sktn Cpu Passenger

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shakti Nagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sktn Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSktn Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678

51678 is a popular Shakti Nagar to Chopan passenger train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51678 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach KARAILA ROAD JN to Chopan" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sktn Cpu Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
B https://goo.gl/search/Billu 🎥 Billu
WRITE A REVIEW