5.0

51678

Sktn Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SKTN
14:00
Shakti Nagar
2hr 50min
10 Stops
CPU
16:50
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SKTN
CPU
-
-

Sktn Cpu Passenger Schedule

The 51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger runs from SKTN (Shakti Nagar) to CPU (Chopan). Sktn Cpu Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Sktn Cpu Passenger train departs from Shakti Nagar at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51678 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 schedule, Sktn Cpu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SKTNShakti Nagarstarts14:00-0111On Time
KRSLKrishnashilla14:1714:181min11 km1113hr 1min
ANPRAnpara14:3714:381min21 km1113hr 3min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn14:5714:581min32 km1113hr 12min
MCQMirchadhori15:1015:111min40 km1113hr 13min
KDRDKhuldil Road15:2615:271min51 km1113hr 18min
MWFMagardaha15:3715:381min57 km1113hr 18min
PPKDPaprakund15:4915:501min63 km1113hr 23min
OBRObra Dam16:0216:042min69 km1113hr 23min
BXLLBilli16:1416:151min75 km1113hr 26min
CPUChopan16:50ends-82 km1113hr 11min

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
16-06-2019
Monday
17-06-2019
Tuesday
18-06-2019
Yesterday
19-06-2019
Today
20-06-2019
Tomorrow
21-06-2019
Saturday
22-06-2019
Overall delay: 4hr 46min
Reached Chopan at 21:36
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakti Nagar
-
Source
18:36
14:00
4hr 36min
-
Source
KRISHNASHILLA
11 km
18:52
14:17
19:01
14:18
4hr 43min
-
9min
Anpara
21 km
19:19
14:37
19:21
14:38
4hr 43min
-
2min
Karaila Road Jn
32 km
19:39
14:57
19:41
14:58
4hr 43min
-
2min
Mirchadhori
40 km
19:55
15:10
19:57
15:11
4hr 46min
-
2min
KHULDIL ROAD
50 km
20:10
15:26
20:12
15:27
4hr 45min
-
2min
MAGARDAHA
57 km
20:20
15:37
20:22
15:38
4hr 44min
-
2min
PAPRAKUND
63 km
20:32
15:49
20:34
15:50
4hr 44min
-
2min
Obra Dam
70 km
20:46
16:02
20:48
16:04
4hr 44min
-
2min
Billi
75 km
21:16
16:14
21:20
16:15
5hr 5min
-
4min
Chopan
81 km
21:36
16:50
Destination
4hr 46min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sktn Cpu Passenger

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shakti Nagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sktn Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSktn Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678

The Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 train runs from SKTN (Shakti Nagar) to CPU (Chopan) 7 of week. It is a popular Shakti Nagar to Chopan train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51678 route map. You can also check how to reach Karela to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Sktn Cpu Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
B https://goo.gl/search/Billu 🎥 Billu
WRITE A REVIEW