5.0

51678

Sktn Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SKTN
14:45
Shakti Nagar
4hr 25min
10 Stops
CPU
19:10
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SKTN
CPU
-
-

Sktn Cpu Passenger Schedule

The 51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger runs from SKTN (Shakti Nagar) to CPU (Chopan). Sktn Cpu Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51678 passenger train departs from Shakti Nagar at 02:45 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 07:10 hrs. The total running duration of 51678 train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 schedule, Sktn Cpu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51678 - Sktn Cpu Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SKTNShakti Nagarstarts14:45-0111On Time
KRSLKrishnashilla15:0315:041min11 km1112hr 14min
ANPRAnpara15:2515:261min21 km1112hr 22min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn15:4715:481min32 km1112hr 25min
MCQMirchadhori16:0716:081min40 km1112hr 22min
KDRDKhuldil Road16:2716:281min51 km1113hr
MWFMagardaha17:0717:081min57 km1112hr 40min
PPKDPaprakund17:3717:381min63 km1112hr 27min
OBRObra Dam18:2518:261min69 km1112hr 3min
BXLLBilli18:3918:401min75 km1111hr 56min
CPUChopan19:10ends-82 km1111hr 46min

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-07-2019
Saturday
13-07-2019
Sunday
14-07-2019
Yesterday
15-07-2019
Today
16-07-2019
Tomorrow
17-07-2019
Thursday
18-07-2019
Yet to start from Shakti Nagar at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakti Nagar
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
KRISHNASHILLA
11 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Anpara
21 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
32 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Mirchadhori
40 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
KHULDIL ROAD
50 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
MAGARDAHA
57 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
PAPRAKUND
63 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Obra Dam
70 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Billi
75 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Chopan
82 km
19:10
19:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sktn Cpu Passenger

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Shakti Nagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sktn Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSktn Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678

The Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 train runs from SKTN (Shakti Nagar) to CPU (Chopan) 7 of week. It is a popular Shakti Nagar to Chopan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 82 km. You can check Sktn Cpu Passenger - 51678 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51678 route map. You can also check how to reach Karela to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sktn Cpu Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
B https://goo.gl/search/Billu 🎥 Billu
WRITE A REVIEW