2.4

51680

Cpu Kte Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
06:15
Chopan
10hr 50min
36 Stops
KTE
17:05
Katni
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51680 - Cpu Kte Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
CPU
KTE
-
-

Cpu Kte Passenger Schedule

The 51680 - Cpu Kte Passenger runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni). Cpu Kte Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51680 passenger train departs from Chopan at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Katni at 05:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51680 train is 10hr 50min, stopping at 37 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 schedule, Cpu Kte Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51680 - Cpu Kte Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts06:15-0-11On Time
BXLLBilli06:2906:301min6 km1117min
OBRObra Dam06:4906:501min12 km11124min
PPKDPaprakund07:4307:441min18 km1117min
MWFMagardaha07:5707:581min25 km11113min
KDRDKhuldil Road08:1908:201min31 km-116min
MCQMirchadhori08:3908:401min41 km-1116min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn08:5208:531min49 km11127min
CHRKChurki09:0509:061min55 km11128min
SGRLSingrauli09:1309:2310min63 km21150min
MHDAMahdeiya09:4609:471min68 km11152min
GNDIGondwali09:5509:561min76 km11154min
BRGWBargawan09:5810:002min82 km1111hr 2min
MZHLMajhaoli10:1610:182min90 km1111hr
DRGMDeoragram10:2810:302min98 km11159min
GAJBGajara Bahara10:3810:402min108 km1111hr 1min
SGAMSareigram10:5310:552min119 km11159min
SSGJSursaraighat Jh11:0311:052min128 km-111hr 7min
BSDLBharsendi11:1311:152min133 km-111hr 10min
NWBNiwas Road11:2311:252min138 km1111hr 18min
SKBRShankarpur Bhadaura11:3311:352min155 km1111hr 27min
MWJMarwasgram11:4811:502min165 km1111hr 24min
JOBAJoba11:5812:002min172 km1111hr 29min
KNCKanchanpur Road12:0812:102min181 km1111hr 39min
BARDDuvri Kalan12:1812:202min204 km1111hr 43min
BEHRBeohari12:5013:0010min211 km1111hr 42min
CTJChhataini13:1813:202min222 km-111hr 37min
BBARBara13:2913:301min240 km1111hr 41min
VSTBijaysota13:4813:502min242 km1111hr 36min
DMYADamoy13:5814:002min252 km1111hr 41min
MFQMahroi14:1314:152min261 km-111hr 40min
KHBJKhanna Banjari14:2814:302min272 km1111hr 42min
PWKPipariya Kalan14:4314:452min283 km-111hr 45min
SLHASalhana14:5815:002min294 km1111hr 44min
LEKLakhakhera15:0815:102min303 km1111hr 45min
KTKDKatangi Khurd15:2815:302min312 km1111hr 39min
KTEKatni17:05ends-323 km6111hr 22min

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Yet to start from Chopan at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Obra Dam
12 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
PAPRAKUND
18 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
MAGARDAHA
25 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
KHULDIL ROAD
31 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Mirchadhori
41 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Churki
55 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Singrauli
63 km
09:13
09:13
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
10min
MAHDEIYA
69 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Gondwali
75 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Bargawan
82 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
2min
MAJHAOLI
92 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
DEORAGRAM
99 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
GAJARA BAHARA
109 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
2
2min
Sareigram
119 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
2min
SURSARAIGHAT JH
130 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
BHARSENDI
139 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
2min
Niwas Road
148 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA
156 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
MARWASGRAM
165 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
JOBA
172 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
2min
KANCHANPUR ROAD
182 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
DUVRI KALAN
196 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
2min
Beohari
212 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
2
10min
CHHATAINI
223 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
2min
BARA
231 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Bijaysota
242 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
DAMOY
253 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
MAHROI
261 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Khanna Banjari
273 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
2min
PIPARIYA KALAN
284 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
SALHANA
294 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
LAKHAKHERA
304 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
KATANGI KHURD
312 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
2min
Katni
323 km
17:05
17:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cpu Kte Passenger

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680

The Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 train runs from CPU (Chopan) to KTE (Katni) 7 of week. It is a popular Chopan to Katni - passenger train and covers a distance of about 323 km. You can check Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51680 route map. You can also check how to reach Chopan to Katni through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cpu Kte Passenger

2.4
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
kabi b time se nahi pahuchati hamesa late
Surat se Mirzapur expres Surat se Mirzapur
ठीक ठाक चल रही है सर जी कोयला ब्लाक यार्ड के कारण लेट होती हैं
cleanliness ,food, on time not good very poor speed 🚄
Required at time train running
this is may best lick tran in se ko
WRITE A REVIEW