Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51680 Cpu Kte Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51680 Cpu Kte Passenger train live running status. 51680 Cpu Kte Passenger train runs from Chopan (CPU) to Katni (KTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51680 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 51680 Cpu Kte Passenger from Chopan is 06:15. The arrival time to Katni is 17:05. The total distance covered by Cpu Kte Passenger is 322 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chopan to Katni. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpu Kte Passenger - 51680.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Chopan at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 19hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Obra Dam
12 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Paprakund
18 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Magardaha
25 km
07:57
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Khuldil Road
30 km
08:19
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Mirchadhori
41 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
49 km
08:52
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Churki
54 km
09:05
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Singrauli
62 km
09:13
09:23
On Time
-
10min
Mahdeiya
68 km
09:46
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Gondwali
75 km
09:55
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Bargawan
82 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Majhaoli
90 km
10:16
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Deoragram
98 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Gajara Bahara
108 km
10:38
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Sareigram
119 km
10:53
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Sursaraighat Jh
128 km
11:03
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Bharsendi
133 km
11:13
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Niwas Road
138 km
11:23
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpur Bhadaura
154 km
11:33
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Marwasgram
164 km
11:48
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Joba
172 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Kanchanpur Road
180 km
12:08
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Duvri Kalan
203 km
12:18
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Beohari
211 km
12:50
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Chhataini
222 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Bara
239 km
13:29
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Bijaysota
242 km
13:48
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Damoy
252 km
13:58
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahroi
260 km
14:13
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Khanna Banjari
272 km
14:28
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya Kalan
282 km
14:43
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Salhana
293 km
14:58
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Lakhakhera
303 km
15:08
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Katangi Khurd
311 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni
322 km
17:05
17:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51680 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cpu Kte Passenger 51680 train running or not?

A. Cpu Kte Passenger 51680 train starts from Chopan at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpu Kte Passenger 51680 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpu Kte Passenger 51680 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpu Kte Passenger 51680 train?

A. The last stop for Cpu Kte Passenger 51680 train is Katni(KTE). The train reaches Katni at 17:05
Chopan to Katni Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chopan to Katni