51766

Mkp Sta Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKP
19:50
Manikpur
1hr 55min
9 Stops
STA
21:45
Satna
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51766 - Mkp Sta Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
MKP
STA
-
-

Mkp Sta Passenger Schedule

The 51766 - Mkp Sta Passenger runs from MKP (Manikpur) to STA (Satna). Mkp Sta Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51766 passenger train departs from Manikpur at 07:50 hrs and arrives at Satna at 09:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51766 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mkp Sta Passenger - 51766 schedule, Mkp Sta Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51766 - Mkp Sta Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKPManikpurstarts19:50-0-11On Time
MKDMarkundi20:1220:142min16 km-1156min
TKYRTikaria20:2320:252min24 km-1157min
MJGMajhagawan20:3320:352min37 km-111hr 1min
CTHRChitahra20:4620:482min42 km-1158min
KTHAKhutaha20:5620:582min50 km-111hr 3min
JTWJaitwar21:0621:082min58 km1111hr 2min
HATIHati21:1421:162min64 km1111hr 2min
SAGMSagma21:2321:252min71 km1111hr 2min
STASatna21:45ends-78 km3111hr 4min

Mkp Sta Passenger - 51766 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mkp Sta Passenger - 51766 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Monday
27-01-2020
Yesterday
28-01-2020
Today
29-01-2020
Tomorrow
30-01-2020
Friday
31-01-2020
Yet to start from Manikpur at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manikpur
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Markundi
16 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
1
2min
Tikaria
24 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
2min
Majhagawan
37 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
2min
Chitahra
42 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
1
2min
KHUTAHA
50 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
1
2min
Jaitwar
58 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
1
2min
HATI
62 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
SAGMA
73 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Satna
77 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mkp Sta Passenger

Mkp Sta Passenger - 51766 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manikpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mkp Sta Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMkp Sta Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mkp Sta Passenger - 51766

The Mkp Sta Passenger - 51766 train runs from MKP (Manikpur) to STA (Satna) 7 of week. It is a popular Manikpur to Satna - passenger train and covers a distance of about 78 km. You can check Mkp Sta Passenger - 51766 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51766 route map. You can also check how to reach Manikpur to Satna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mkp Sta Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN