Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AGC
07:05
Agra Cantt
2hr 45min
13 Stops
GWL
09:50
Gwalior
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GWL
AGC
-
-
-

Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Agc Gwl Passenger - 51882 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 runs from Agra Cantt to Gwalior, 7 days. The Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 passenger departs from Agra Cantt at 07:05 hrs and arrives at Gwalior at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of Agc Gwl Passenger train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Agc Gwl Passenger - 51882 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Agc Gwl Passenger has the longest halt time at Morena,Rayaru, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Agc Gwl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AGCAgra Canttstarts07:05-0111On Time
BHABhandai Jn07:1807:191min10 km211On Time
JJJajau07:3207:331min26 km211On Time
MIAMania07:4507:461min40 km311On Time
DHODhaulpur08:0508:061min53 km-11On Time
HETHetampur08:1908:201min66 km-11On Time
SIKDSikroda Kwanri08:2608:271min71 km211On Time
MRAMorena08:3508:372min80 km111On Time
SANKSank08:4608:471min89 km111On Time
NUBNurabad08:5208:531min93 km211On Time
BAOBanmor08:5909:001min99 km-11On Time
RRURayaru09:0709:092min105 km211On Time
BLNRBirlanagar09:1609:171min115 km111On Time
GWLGwalior09:50ends-118 km-11On Time

Agc Gwl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhandai Jn
10 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
JAJAU
25 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
MANIA
40 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
52 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
HETAMPUR
65 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA KWANRI
71 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
79 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sank
89 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
NURABAD
92 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Banmor
98 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
RAYARU
105 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Birlanagar
115 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
118 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Agc Gwl Passenger - 51882 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Agra Cantt
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GS1
GS2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
GS7
GS8
GS9
SLR
Seat Layout
Agc Gwl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAgc Gwl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 Train Information

Agc Gwl Passenger (51882) train runs from Agra Cantt to Gwalior. This passenger train covers a distance of about 118 km. The fare classes on 51882 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Agc Gwl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Agc Gwl Passenger 51882 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hahzvzjxbxnkx MN xvvshskxbxbdjdjbavahjzvxvdbdndndkdkj
I like this local train enjoyment trevels
best .
WRITE A REVIEW