Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Sbl Gwo Passenger 52174 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SBL
06:15
Sabalgarh
5hr 5min
14 Stops
GWO
11:20
Gwalior
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sbl Gwo Passenger 52174 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
GWO
SBL
-
-
-

Sbl Gwo Passenger 52174 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sbl Gwo Passenger - 52174 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sbl Gwo Passenger 52174 runs from Sabalgarh to Gwalior, 7 days. The Sbl Gwo Passenger 52174 passenger departs from Sabalgarh at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Gwalior at 11:20 hrs. The total running duration of Sbl Gwo Passenger train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sbl Gwo Passenger - 52174 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sbl Gwo Passenger has the longest halt time at Pipalwali Chowk,Semai,Kailaras,Bhatpura,Sikroda,Jora Alapur,Thara,Sumaoli,Ambikeshwar,Bamour Gaon,Milaoli,Motijheel,Ghosipura, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Sbl Gwo Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SBLSabalgarhstarts06:15-0111On Time
PPCKPipalwali Chowk06:3606:382min7 km111On Time
SYFSemai06:5006:522min12 km111On Time
KQSKailaras07:1907:212min22 km111On Time
BHATBhatpura07:4307:452min35 km111On Time
SKUSikroda07:5407:562min38 km111On Time
JPOJora Alapur08:1508:172min42 km111On Time
THRThara08:2908:312min47 km-11On Time
SMVSumaoli08:5108:532min53 km111On Time
ABEAmbikeshwar09:1309:152min61 km111On Time
BMZBamour Gaon09:4609:482min74 km-11On Time
MIALMilaoli10:0110:032min78 km111On Time
MTJLMotijheel10:2210:242min85 km-11On Time
GOPAGhosipura10:4410:462min89 km111On Time
GWOGwalior11:20ends-92 km-11On Time

Sbl Gwo Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabalgarh
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
PIPALWALI CHOWK
6 km
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
SEMAI
12 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
KAILARAS
22 km
07:19
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
BHATPURA
34 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA
38 km
07:54
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jora Alapur
41 km
08:15
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
THARA
46 km
08:29
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
SUMAOLI
53 km
08:51
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ambikeshwar
61 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
BAMOUR GAON
73 km
09:46
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
MILAOLI
78 km
10:01
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
MOTIJHEEL
84 km
10:22
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ghosipura
89 km
10:44
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
GWALIOR
92 km
11:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sbl Gwo Passenger 52174 Train Information

Sbl Gwo Passenger (52174) train runs from Sabalgarh to Gwalior. This passenger train covers a distance of about 92 km. The fare classes on 52174 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sbl Gwo Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sbl Gwo Passenger 52174 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nfhdjs name hee kwjvjejbjdjgjevjwjvjwjvj
WRITE A REVIEW