4.3

52254

Mln Gd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TQN
06:05
Tikunia
4hr 25min
13 Stops
BRK
10:30
Bahraich
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52254 - Mln Gd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
TQN
BRK
-
-

Mln Gd Passenger Schedule

The 52254 - Mln Gd Passenger runs from TQN (Tikunia) to BRK (Bahraich). Mln Gd Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 52254 passenger train departs from Tikunia at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Bahraich at 10:30 hrs. The total running duration of 52254 train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mln Gd Passenger - 52254 schedule, Mln Gd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 52254 - Mln Gd Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TQNTikuniastarts06:05-0111On Time
KYBRKhairatiya Bh R06:1706:181min7 km111On Time
MJPBManjhra Purab06:3306:352min16 km11114min
BICBichia07:0807:102min29 km1119min
NSANishangara07:2807:302min39 km11113min
MUHMurthiha07:4207:442min48 km11111min
KARHKakraha Rst Hse08:0308:041min59 km11110min
MINMihinpurwa08:2508:272min69 km11111min
GIHTGaighat Halt08:3708:381min74 km11111min
RBJRaibojha08:4608:482min85 km11120min
NNPNanpara Jn09:1009:155min93 km11121min
MTMatera09:2709:292min102 km11122min
RSRisia09:5910:012min114 km11141min
BRKBahraich10:30ends-127 km11141min

Mln Gd Passenger - 52254 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mln Gd Passenger - 52254 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Yesterday
17-01-2020
Today
18-01-2020
Tomorrow
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yet to start from Tikunia at 06:05
Refresh
Updated 10hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tikunia
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
Source
Khairatiya Bh R
7 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Manjhra Purab
16 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Bichia
29 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
NISHANGARA
39 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
MURTHIHA
48 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Kakraha Rst Hse
59 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
1min
Mihinpurwa
69 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Gaighat Halt
74 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
RAIBOJHA
80 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Nanpara Jn
93 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
MATERA
103 km
09:27
09:27
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
2min
Risia
114 km
09:59
09:59
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
2min
Bahraich
127 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mln Gd Passenger

Mln Gd Passenger - 52254 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Tikunia
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mln Gd Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMln Gd Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mln Gd Passenger - 52254

The Mln Gd Passenger - 52254 train runs from TQN (Tikunia) to BRK (Bahraich) 7 of week. It is a popular Tikunia to Bahraich - passenger train and covers a distance of about 127 km. You can check Mln Gd Passenger - 52254 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52254 route map. You can also check how to reach TIKUNIA to BAHRAICH through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mln Gd Passenger

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nxnxkxkxhgxjz zip 👆 with you e I was going to the 💪 with my W Bush e even know what to do that again for the day I can get a chance with me in the world is going well with you guys ever been
nxnxkxkxhgxjz zip 👆 with you e I was going to the 💪 with my W Bush e even know what to do that again for the day I can get a chance with me in the world is going well with you guys ever been
WRITE A REVIEW