5.0

53031

Az Rph Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AZ
18:25
Azimganj Jn
2hr
10 Stops
RPH
20:25
Rampur Hat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53031 - Az Rph Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
AZ
RPH
-
-

Az Rph Passenger Schedule

The 53031 - Az Rph Passenger runs from AZ (Azimganj Jn) to RPH (Rampur Hat). Az Rph Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53031 passenger train departs from Azimganj Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Rampur Hat at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 53031 train is 2hr , stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Az Rph Passenger - 53031 schedule, Az Rph Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53031 - Az Rph Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AZAzimganj Jnstarts18:25-0-11On Time
ACLEAzimganj City18:2718:281min1 km-119min
GSGBGosaingram18:3718:381min6 km-1110min
BAABarala18:4518:461min11 km-1110min
SDISagardighi18:5618:571min19 km-1110min
MGAEMorgram19:0719:081min27 km-1111min
LAPLohapur19:1619:171min32 km11111min
TKPTakipur19:2519:261min38 km-1111min
NHTNalhati Jn19:4319:463min45 km-116min
SDLESwadinpur19:5619:571min53 km-117min
RPHRampur Hat20:25ends-59 km3111min

Az Rph Passenger - 53031 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Az Rph Passenger - 53031 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yesterday
20-01-2020
Today
21-01-2020
Tomorrow
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Yet to start from Azimganj Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 4hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Azimganj City
1 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
GOSAINGRAM
7 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
BARALA
11 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Sagardighi
19 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Morgram
26 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
LOHAPUR
32 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
TAKIPUR
38 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
45 km
19:43
19:43
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
3min
SWADINPUR
52 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
59 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Az Rph Passenger

Az Rph Passenger - 53031 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Azimganj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Az Rph Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAz Rph Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Az Rph Passenger - 53031

The Az Rph Passenger - 53031 train runs from AZ (Azimganj Jn) to RPH (Rampur Hat) 7 of week. It is a popular Azimganj Jn to Rampur Hat - passenger train and covers a distance of about 59 km. You can check Az Rph Passenger - 53031 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53031 route map. You can also check how to reach Azimganj to Rampur Hat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Az Rph Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not bad so think this train is always run right time.
WRITE A REVIEW