more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

53034

Rph Az Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
15:45
Rampur Hat
1hr 45min
10 Stops
AZ
17:30
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53034 - Rph Az Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
AZ
RPH
-
-
-

Rph Az Passenger Schedule

53034 - Rph Az Passenger runs from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn, 7 days of the week. The 53034 passenger train departs from Rampur Hat at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of 53034 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rph Az Passenger - 53034 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rph Az Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts15:45-0-11On Time
SDLESwadinpur15:5215:531min7 km-11
NHTNalhati Jn16:0216:042min14 km-111min
TKPTakipur16:1316:141min21 km1111min
LAPLohapur16:2216:231min27 km2111min
MGAEMorgram16:3016:311min33 km-111min
SDISagardighi16:4016:411min41 km-111min
BAABarala16:5016:511min48 km-111min
GSGBGosaingram16:5716:581min54 km-111min
ACLEAzimganj City17:1417:151min58 km111
AZAzimganj Jn17:30ends-59 km-11On Time

Rph Az Passenger - 53034 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rph Az Passenger - 53034 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-05-2021
Saturday
08-05-2021
Sunday
09-05-2021
Yesterday
10-05-2021
Today
11-05-2021
Tomorrow
12-05-2021
Thursday
13-05-2021
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 534hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
SWADINPUR
7 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
TAKIPUR
21 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
LOHAPUR
27 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Morgram
33 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Sagardighi
40 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
BARALA
48 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
GOSAINGRAM
52 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
1
1min
Azimganj City
58 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
59 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rph Az Passenger

Rph Az Passenger - 53034 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rampur Hat
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rph Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRph Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rph Az Passenger - 53034

53034 is a popular Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 59 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53034 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Rampur Hat to Azimganj" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Rph Az Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN