Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Rph Az Passenger 53034 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
15:45
Rampur Hat
1hr 45min
10 Stops
AZ
17:30
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rph Az Passenger 53034 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
AZ
RPH
-
-
-

Rph Az Passenger 53034 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rph Az Passenger - 53034 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rph Az Passenger 53034 runs from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn, 7 days. The Rph Az Passenger 53034 passenger departs from Rampur Hat at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of Rph Az Passenger train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rph Az Passenger - 53034 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rph Az Passenger has the longest halt time at Nalhati Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Rph Az Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts15:45-0-11On Time
SDLESwadinpur15:5215:531min7 km-11On Time
NHTNalhati Jn16:0216:042min14 km-11On Time
TKPTakipur16:1316:141min21 km111On Time
LAPLohapur16:2216:231min27 km211On Time
MGAEMorgram16:3016:311min33 km-11On Time
SDISagardighi16:4016:411min41 km-11On Time
BAABarala16:5016:511min48 km-11On Time
GSGBGosaingram16:5716:581min54 km-11On Time
ACLEAzimganj City17:1417:151min58 km111On Time
AZAzimganj Jn17:30ends-59 km-11On Time

Rph Az Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
15:45
Cancelled
-
Source
SWADINPUR
6 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
14 km
16:02
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
TAKIPUR
21 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
LOHAPUR
27 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Morgram
33 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sagardighi
40 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
BARALA
48 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
GOSAINGRAM
53 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj City
58 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
59 km
17:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rph Az Passenger 53034 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rph Az Passenger - 53034 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rampur Hat
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rph Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRph Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rph Az Passenger 53034 Train Information

Rph Az Passenger (53034) train runs from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 59 km. The fare classes on 53034 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rph Az Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rph Az Passenger 53034 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN