53034

Rph Az Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
15:45
Rampur Hat
1hr 45min
10 Stops
AZ
17:30
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53034 - Rph Az Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RPH
AZ
-
-

Rph Az Passenger Schedule

The 53034 - Rph Az Passenger runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to AZ (Azimganj Jn). Rph Az Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53034 passenger train departs from Rampur Hat at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of 53034 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rph Az Passenger - 53034 schedule, Rph Az Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53034 - Rph Az Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts15:45-0-11On Time
SDLESwadinpur15:5215:531min7 km-1110min
NHTNalhati Jn16:0216:042min14 km-1115min
TKPTakipur16:1316:141min21 km11116min
LAPLohapur16:2216:231min27 km21117min
MGAEMorgram16:3016:311min33 km-1116min
SDISagardighi16:4016:411min41 km-1117min
BAABarala16:5016:511min48 km-1118min
GSGBGosaingram16:5716:581min54 km-1119min
ACLEAzimganj City17:1417:151min58 km11115min
AZAzimganj Jn17:30ends-59 km-1110min

Rph Az Passenger - 53034 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rph Az Passenger - 53034 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Overall delay: 50min
Reached Azimganj Jn at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 2hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
16:13
15:45
28min
-
Source
SWADINPUR
7 km
16:45
15:52
16:46
15:53
53min
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
17:03
16:02
17:04
16:04
1hr
-
1min
TAKIPUR
21 km
17:16
16:13
17:17
16:14
1hr 3min
-
1min
LOHAPUR
27 km
17:25
16:22
17:26
16:23
1hr 3min
-
1min
Morgram
33 km
17:34
16:30
17:35
16:31
1hr 4min
-
1min
Sagardighi
40 km
17:44
16:40
17:46
16:41
1hr 5min
-
2min
BARALA
48 km
17:55
16:50
17:56
16:51
1hr 5min
-
1min
GOSAINGRAM
52 km
18:04
16:57
18:05
16:58
1hr 7min
1
1min
Azimganj City
58 km
18:11
17:14
18:12
17:15
57min
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
59 km
18:20
17:30
Destination
50min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rph Az Passenger

Rph Az Passenger - 53034 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rampur Hat
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rph Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRph Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rph Az Passenger - 53034

The Rph Az Passenger - 53034 train runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to AZ (Azimganj Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 59 km. You can check Rph Az Passenger - 53034 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53034 route map. You can also check how to reach Rampur Hat to Azimganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rph Az Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN