5.0

53035

Az Bhw Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AZ
21:20
Azimganj Jn
4hr 15min
17 Stops
BHW
01:35
Barharwa Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53035 - Az Bhw Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
AZ
BHW
-
-

Az Bhw Passenger Schedule

The 53035 - Az Bhw Passenger runs from AZ (Azimganj Jn) to BHW (Barharwa Jn). Az Bhw Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53035 passenger train departs from Azimganj Jn at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Barharwa Jn at 01:35 hrs. The total running duration of 53035 train is 4hr 15min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Az Bhw Passenger - 53035 schedule, Az Bhw Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53035 - Az Bhw Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AZAzimganj Jnstarts21:20-0-11On Time
ACLEAzimganj City21:2221:231min1 km11111min
PRDGPoradanga Halt21:2821:291min6 km-1113min
MPLRMahipal Road21:3521:361min10 km-1114min
MPLEMahipal21:3921:401min12 km-1114min
NWMSNoapara Mahisha21:4521:461min16 km-1114min
MGLEManigram21:5121:521min21 km-1114min
GALEGankar22:0022:011min28 km-1116min
JRLEJangipur Road22:0822:091min35 km11124min
AHNAhiran22:1522:161min42 km11146min
SPLESujnipara23:0523:061min48 km-1120min
NILENimtita23:1323:141min55 km-1127min
BDBPBasudebpur H23:1823:191min58 km11137min
DGLEDhulian Ganga23:4823:491min65 km-1126min
SXPSankopara00:0100:021min70 km11243min
TDLETildanga01:0101:021min83 km-1247min
BDAGBonidanga01:1301:141min90 km-1243min
BHWBarharwa Jn01:35ends-96 km31255min

Az Bhw Passenger - 53035 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Az Bhw Passenger - 53035 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Yesterday
12-11-2019
Today
13-11-2019
Tomorrow
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Yet to start from Azimganj Jn at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Azimganj City
1 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
PORADANGA HALT
5 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
10 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
MAHIPAL
12 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
16 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
MANIGRAM
21 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
1
1min
GANKAR
29 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
35 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
AHIRAN
42 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
SUJNIPARA
48 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
55 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
58 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
65 km
23:48
23:48
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
1min
SANKOPARA
70 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
TILDANGA
78 km
01:01
01:01
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
1min
BONIDANGA
83 km
01:13
01:13
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
87 km
01:35
01:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Az Bhw Passenger

Az Bhw Passenger - 53035 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Azimganj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Az Bhw Passenger  Coach Position and Seat LayoutAz Bhw Passenger  Coach Position and Seat Layout

Az Bhw Passenger - 53035

The Az Bhw Passenger - 53035 train runs from AZ (Azimganj Jn) to BHW (Barharwa Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Azimganj Jn to Barharwa Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check Az Bhw Passenger - 53035 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53035 route map. You can also check how to reach Azimganj to Barharwa through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Az Bhw Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW