more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

53063

Bwn Bhw Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BWN
06:30
Barddhaman Jn
5hr 40min
33 Stops
TPH
12:10
Tinpahar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53063 - Bwn Bhw Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
TPH
BWN
-
-
-

Bwn Bhw Passenger Schedule

53063 - Bwn Bhw Passenger runs from Barddhaman Jn to Tinpahar Jn, 7 days of the week. The 53063 passenger train departs from Barddhaman Jn at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Tinpahar Jn at 12:10 hrs. The total running duration of 53063 train is 5hr 40min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bwn Bhw Passenger - 53063 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bwn Bhw Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BWNBarddhaman Jnstarts06:30-0611On Time
TITTalit06:3706:381min7 km4115min
KANKhana Jn06:4606:471min13 km-114min
JTLJhapater Dhal06:5506:561min18 km2117min
BPSBanpas07:0107:021min23 km21117min
NRXNoadar Dhal07:0807:091min28 km21117min
GKHGuskara07:1607:171min33 km21116min
PCQPichkurirdhal07:2507:261min39 km11115min
BDHBhedia07:3107:321min44 km11115min
BHPBolpur S Niktn07:4107:465min52 km11114min
PNEPrantik07:5207:531min56 km11113min
KPLEKopai08:0208:031min62 km21114min
AMPAhmadpur Jn08:1208:131min71 km11114min
BSLEBataspur08:1808:191min77 km11115min
SNTSainthia08:2808:291min85 km3112min
GHLEGadadharpur08:3708:381min92 km11114min
MLVMallarpur08:4508:461min100 km-1115min
TPFTarapith Road08:5208:531min105 km11115min
RPHRampur Hat09:1109:165min112 km31110min
SDLESwadinpur09:2409:251min119 km11115min
NHTNalhati Jn09:3209:342min127 km31117min
CTRChatra09:4009:411min135 km11118min
MRRMurarai09:4909:501min143 km11118min
BSBRBanshlai Bridge09:5509:561min148 km11120min
RJGRajgram10:0210:031min155 km31120min
NGFNagarnabi10:0910:101min160 km31121min
PKRPakur10:1710:192min165 km11121min
TBBTilbhita10:2410:251min170 km21123min
KLPKotalpukur10:3210:331min177 km21126min
GMANGumani10:4010:411min184 km11126min
BHWBarharwa Jn11:2811:335min191 km31118min
BKLEBakudi11:4211:431min199 km-1117min
DDXDhamdhamia11:4811:491min203 km-1119min
TPHTinpahar Jn12:10ends-208 km-1114min

Bwn Bhw Passenger - 53063 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bwn Bhw Passenger - 53063 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-05-2021
Saturday
08-05-2021
Sunday
09-05-2021
Yesterday
10-05-2021
Today
11-05-2021
Tomorrow
12-05-2021
Thursday
13-05-2021
Yet to start from Barddhaman Jn at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 533hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barddhaman Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
TALIT
7 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
13 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Jhapater Dhal
17 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
BANPAS
23 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Noadar Dhal
27 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Guskara
33 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
PICHKURIRDHAL
39 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhedia
44 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
51 km
07:41
07:41
07:46
07:46
On Time
1
5min
Prantik
56 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
KOPAI
62 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
71 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
BATASPUR
76 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
84 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
GADADHARPUR
91 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
99 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
TARAPITH ROAD
105 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
112 km
09:11
09:11
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
5min
SWADINPUR
119 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
126 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Chatra
135 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Murarai
143 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Banshlai Bridge
148 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
155 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
NAGARNABI
161 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
166 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
2min
TILBHITA
171 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Kotalpukur
178 km
10:32
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
1min
GUMANI
185 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
195 km
11:28
11:28
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
5min
BAKUDI
203 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
DHAMDHAMIA
206 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Tinpahar Jn
212 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bwn Bhw Passenger - 53063

53063 is a popular Barddhaman Jn to Tinpahar Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53063 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bardhaman to Tinpahar" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Bwn Bhw Passenger

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
local train hamesha late karte h...
valo tik Tak Cole taylet valo
WRITE A REVIEW