more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

53069

Bwn Rph Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BWN
20:15
Barddhaman Jn
2hr 40min
18 Stops
RPH
22:55
Rampur Hat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53069 - Bwn Rph Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BWN
RPH
-
-

Bwn Rph Passenger Schedule

53069 - Bwn Rph Passenger runs from Barddhaman Jn to Rampur Hat, 7 days of the week. The 53069 passenger train departs from Barddhaman Jn at 08:15 hrs and arrives at Rampur Hat at 10:55 hrs. The total running duration of 53069 train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bwn Rph Passenger - 53069 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bwn Rph Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BWNBarddhaman Jnstarts20:15-0711On Time
TITTalit20:2320:241min7 km-1111min
KANKhana Jn20:3220:331min13 km-1110min
JTLJhapater Dhal20:4220:431min18 km21110min
BPSBanpas20:4820:491min23 km21114min
NRXNoadar Dhal20:5520:561min28 km21113min
GKHGuskara21:0221:031min33 km21113min
PCQPichkurirdhal21:0921:101min39 km1119min
BDHBhedia21:1521:161min44 km11114min
BHPBolpur S Niktn21:2421:262min52 km11113min
PNEPrantik21:3321:341min56 km11113min
KPLEKopai21:4321:441min62 km21113min
AMPAhmadpur Jn21:5221:531min71 km11112min
BSLEBataspur22:0122:021min77 km11111min
SNTSainthia22:1122:121min85 km31111min
GHLEGadadharpur22:2022:211min92 km11111min
MLVMallarpur22:2822:291min100 km11111min
TPFTarapith Road22:4022:411min105 km1119min
RPHRampur Hat22:55ends-112 km3116min

Bwn Rph Passenger - 53069 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bwn Rph Passenger - 53069 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
22-01-2021
Saturday
23-01-2021
Sunday
24-01-2021
Yesterday
25-01-2021
Today
26-01-2021
Tomorrow
27-01-2021
Thursday
28-01-2021
Yet to start from Barddhaman Jn at 20:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barddhaman Jn
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
TALIT
7 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
13 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Jhapater Dhal
17 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
BANPAS
23 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Noadar Dhal
27 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Guskara
33 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
PICHKURIRDHAL
39 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Bhedia
44 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
51 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
1
2min
Prantik
56 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
KOPAI
62 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
71 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
BATASPUR
76 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
84 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
GADADHARPUR
91 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
99 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
TARAPITH ROAD
105 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
112 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bwn Rph Passenger

Bwn Rph Passenger - 53069 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Barddhaman Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bwn Rph Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBwn Rph Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bwn Rph Passenger - 53069

53069 is a popular Barddhaman Jn to Rampur Hat passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53069 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bardhaman to Rampur Hat" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bwn Rph Passenger

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
BWNRPH is passenger train but very good. Most of the days it goes properly. You can trust it.
BWNRPH is passenger train but very good. Most of the days it goes properly. You can trust it.
BWNRPH is passenger train but very good. Most of the days it goes properly. You can trust it.
WRITE A REVIEW