3.3

53082

Dumk Rph Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSME
16:30
Jasidih Jn
3hr 40min
15 Stops
RPH
20:10
Rampur Hat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53082 - Dumk Rph Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
JSME
RPH
-
-

Dumk Rph Passenger Schedule

The 53082 - Dumk Rph Passenger runs from JSME (Jasidih Jn) to RPH (Rampur Hat). Dumk Rph Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53082 passenger train departs from Jasidih Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Rampur Hat at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 53082 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dumk Rph Passenger - 53082 schedule, Dumk Rph Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53082 - Dumk Rph Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMEJasidih Jnstarts16:30-0511On Time
DGHRDeoghar16:3816:391min6 km11117min
MHURMohanpur16:4716:481min16 km11118min
GRMAGhormara17:0417:051min26 km21116min
CNPIChandanpahari17:2117:221min40 km11116min
BSKHBasukinath17:2817:335min49 km21118min
JAMAJama17:4917:501min59 km11117min
MPURNew Madanpur18:0018:011min67 km11117min
DUMKDumka18:2018:3515min72 km11119min
KURVKurva18:4218:431min78 km11115min
BRMABarmasia18:5818:591min89 km11115min
SKIPSikaripara19:1119:121min96 km-1113min
HRNSHarinsing19:3019:311min109 km11115min
PRGRPinargaria19:3919:401min117 km11119min
ALPDAdalpahari19:4919:501min124 km11119min
RPHRampur Hat20:10ends-136 km31147min

Dumk Rph Passenger - 53082 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dumk Rph Passenger - 53082 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yesterday
25-01-2020
Today
26-01-2020
Tomorrow
27-01-2020
Tuesday
28-01-2020
Yet to start from Jasidih Jn at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
DEOGHAR
6 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
MOHANPUR
17 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
GHORMARA
30 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
CHANDANPAHARI
39 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
BASUKINATH
48 km
17:28
17:28
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
5min
JAMA
58 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
New Madanpur
67 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
DUMKA
71 km
18:20
18:20
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
15min
Kurva
77 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Barmasia
88 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Sikaripara
95 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
1min
Harinsing
109 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Pinargaria
116 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
Adalpahari
123 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
135 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dumk Rph Passenger

Dumk Rph Passenger - 53082 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jasidih Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dumk Rph Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDumk Rph Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dumk Rph Passenger - 53082

The Dumk Rph Passenger - 53082 train runs from JSME (Jasidih Jn) to RPH (Rampur Hat) 7 of week. It is a popular Jasidih Jn to Rampur Hat - passenger train and covers a distance of about 136 km. You can check Dumk Rph Passenger - 53082 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53082 route map. You can also check how to reach Jasidih to Rampur Hat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dumk Rph Passenger

3.3
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
dumka.entarsiti.basuki.nath.kitna.taim.anawali.hi
train is so darty and also not on time
very good train Jasidih to Rampurhat
very gud train...I always travel with dis train
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Jasidih to Rampur Hat