4.0

53186

Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved)
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LGL
07:50
Lalgola
5hr 15min
32 Stops
SDAH
13:05
Sealdah
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53186 - Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved)

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
LGL
SDAH
-
-

Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) Schedule

The 53186 - Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) runs from LGL (Lalgola) to SDAH (Sealdah). Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) runs on of 7 week. The 53186 passenger train departs from Lalgola at 07:50 hrs and arrives at Sealdah at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 53186 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) - 53186 schedule, Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53186 - Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LGLLalgolastarts07:50-0-11On Time
KRPKrishnapur07:5307:541min2 km-111min
PRTLPirtala08:0008:011min8 km-111min
BQGBhagwangola08:0608:071min12 km-111min
SBNMSubarnamrigi08:1408:151min18 km-111min
JJGJiaganj08:2108:221min23 km-11
MBBMurshidabad08:3008:311min31 km-11
CSZCossimbazar08:3808:391min38 km-111min
BPCBerhampore Crt08:5008:511min42 km211On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur08:5708:581min47 km-112min
SGVSaragchni09:0409:051min50 km-111min
BFTBhabta09:1009:111min54 km1112min
BEBBeldanga09:1609:171min60 km-112min
REJRejinagar09:2609:271min69 km-112min
SRJNSirajnagar H09:3309:341min72 km-113min
PLYPlassey09:3909:401min78 km-112min
PCXPagla Chandi09:4709:481min83 km1112min
DEBDebagram09:5409:551min88 km-111min
SVHSonadanga10:0310:041min96 km1112min
BTYBethuadahari10:0910:101min100 km-111min
MGMMuragacha10:1910:201min110 km-111min
DHUDhubulia10:2510:261min116 km-112min
BPDBahadurpur10:3110:321min121 km1114min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn10:4410:462min128 km1111min
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn11:1111:121min150 km1112min
RHARanaghat Jn11:2011:211min154 km2114min
CDHChakdaha11:3211:331min166 km2114min
KYIKalyani11:4711:481min180 km3113min
KPAKanchrapara11:5311:541min183 km2113min
NHNaihati Jn12:0212:031min190 km4113min
BPBarrackpore12:1712:181min205 km21110min
DDJDum Dum12:4312:441min221 km4115min
SDAHSealdah13:05ends-228 km9113min

Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) - 53186 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) - 53186 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Yesterday
22-07-2019
Today
23-07-2019
Tomorrow
24-07-2019
Thursday
25-07-2019
Yet to start from Lalgola at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
KRISHNAPUR
2 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
PIRTALA
8 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
12 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
SUBARNAMRIGI
19 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
24 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
31 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
38 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
42 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
New Balarampur
47 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
51 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
BHABTA
54 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
60 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
69 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
73 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
78 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
84 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
SONADANGA
96 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
MURAGACHA
111 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
116 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
122 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
129 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Kalinarynpur Jn
151 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
155 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
166 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
KALYANI
180 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
KANCHRAPARA
183 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
190 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
206 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
221 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
231 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved)

Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) - 53186 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lalgola
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutLalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) - 53186

The Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) - 53186 train runs from LGL (Lalgola) to SDAH (Sealdah) 7 of week. It is a popular Lalgola to Sealdah - passenger train and covers a distance of about 228 km. You can check Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved) - 53186 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53186 route map. You can also check how to reach Lalgola to Kolkata through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved)

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice app.. amr onek help hyache ay app ta peya..
nice app.. amr onek help hyache ay app ta peya..
nice app.. amr onek help hyache ay app ta peya..
outside dumdum problem otherwise good
nice app.. amr onek help hyache ay app ta peya..
WRITE A REVIEW