Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53186Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Barrackpore at 12:29
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Krishnapur
2 km
07:54
07:53
07:55
07:54
1min
-
1min
Pirtala
8 km
08:01
08:00
08:02
08:01
1min
-
1min
Bhagwangola
12 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:07
1min
-
2min
Subarnamrigi
19 km
08:15
08:14
08:16
08:15
1min
-
1min
Jiaganj
24 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
31 km
08:28
08:30
08:33
08:31
2min
-
5min
Cossimbazar
38 km
08:40
08:38
08:41
08:39
2min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
42 km
08:47
08:50
08:52
08:51
1min
-
5min
New Balarampur
47 km
08:58
08:57
08:59
08:58
1min
-
1min
Saragchni
51 km
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhabta
54 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
60 km
09:17
09:16
09:18
09:17
1min
-
1min
Rejinagar
69 km
09:27
09:26
09:28
09:27
1min
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
73 km
09:34
09:33
09:35
09:34
1min
-
1min
Plassey
78 km
09:40
09:39
09:41
09:40
1min
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
84 km
09:48
09:47
09:49
09:48
1min
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:55
1min
-
2min
Sonadanga
96 km
10:04
10:03
10:05
10:04
1min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
111 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
116 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
122 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
129 km
10:44
10:44
10:47
10:46
1min
-
3min
Kalinarynpur Jn
151 km
11:14
11:11
11:15
11:12
3min
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
155 km
11:24
11:20
11:26
11:21
5min
-
2min
Chakdaha
166 km
11:36
11:32
11:37
11:33
4min
-
1min
Kalyani
180 km
11:48
11:47
11:49
11:48
1min
-
1min
Kanchrapara
183 km
11:54
11:53
11:55
11:54
1min
-
1min
Naihati Jn
190 km
12:04
12:02
12:06
12:03
3min
-
2min
Barrackpore
206 km
12:28
12:17
12:29
12:18
11min
-
1min
Dum Dum
221 km
12:48
12:43
12:49
12:44
5min
-
1min
Sealdah
231 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination