more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54314

Mb Ch Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
17:55
Moradabad
1hr 35min
8 Stops
CH
19:30
Chandausi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54314 - Mb Ch Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
MB
CH
-
-

Mb Ch Passenger Schedule

54314 - Mb Ch Passenger runs from Moradabad to Chandausi Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54314 passenger train departs from Moradabad at 05:55 hrs and arrives at Chandausi Jn at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 54314 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mb Ch Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts17:55-0511On Time
MCVMacharya18:1018:122min11 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi18:2118:221min13 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi18:3018:322min18 km-11On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr18:4418:462min24 km-11On Time
JRJJargaon18:5518:561min30 km111On Time
KZSKuakhera Halt19:0219:031min32 km-11On Time
GTFGumthal19:0919:101min35 km-11On Time
CHChandausi Jn19:30ends-44 km-11On Time

Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yesterday
05-03-2021
Today
06-03-2021
Tomorrow
07-03-2021
Monday
08-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
17:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Macharya
8 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Farhedi
12 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
KUNDARKHI
18 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
2
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
24 km
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
1
2min
Jargaon
32 km
18:55
18:56
Cancelled
1
1min
KUAKHERA HALT
35 km
19:02
19:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Gumthal
40 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Chandausi Jn
44 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mb Ch Passenger

Mb Ch Passenger - 54314 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Moradabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mb Ch Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMb Ch Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mb Ch Passenger - 54314

54314 is a popular Moradabad to Chandausi Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 44 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54314 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Moradabad to Chandausi" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mb Ch Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN