1.0

54324

Blm Buw Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
STP
12:40
Sitapur
2hr 20min
13 Stops
BUW
15:00
Burhwal
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54324 - Blm Buw Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
STP
BUW
-
-

Blm Buw Passenger Schedule

The 54324 - Blm Buw Passenger runs from STP (Sitapur) to BUW (Burhwal). Blm Buw Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Blm Buw Passenger train departs from Sitapur at 12:40 hrs and arrives at Burhwal at 03:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54324 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Blm Buw Passenger - 54324 schedule, Blm Buw Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54324 - Blm Buw Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STPSitapurstarts12:40-0-11On Time
TKURTappa Khajuria12:5312:552min10 km-1117min
PSNParsendi13:0213:042min17 km11121min
RAMRRamalpur13:1113:132min29 km-1125min
BVNBiswan13:2613:282min35 km11127min
SKLPShankarpur13:3413:351min42 km-1134min
SYUSarayan13:4913:512min48 km11130min
BBPRBabupur13:5713:581min56 km11135min
MMBMahmudabad Avdh14:0814:102min60 km11132min
MGPAMunda Gopal Ash14:1514:161min64 km11136min
PPEPaintepur14:2014:222min66 km-1136min
TSFTahsil Fatehpur14:3014:322min76 km11138min
SDAMSundhiamau14:4114:432min87 km11143min
BUWBurhwal15:00ends-97 km-1142min

Blm Buw Passenger - 54324 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Blm Buw Passenger - 54324 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-06-2019
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yesterday
24-06-2019
Today
25-06-2019
Tomorrow
26-06-2019
Thursday
27-06-2019
Yet to start from Sitapur at 12:40
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitapur
-
Source
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
Source
TAPPA KHAJURIA
10 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
PARSENDI
16 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
2min
RAMALPUR
24 km
13:11
13:11
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
2min
Biswan
34 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
SHANKARPUR
41 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
SARAYAN
48 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
BABUPUR
53 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Mahmudabad AVDH
60 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Munda Gopal Ash
64 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
PAINTEPUR
67 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Fatehpur
76 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
SUNDHIAMAU
87 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
98 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Blm Buw Passenger - 54324

The Blm Buw Passenger - 54324 train runs from STP (Sitapur) to BUW (Burhwal) 7 of week. It is a popular Sitapur to Burhwal train and covers a distance of about 97 km. You can check Blm Buw Passenger - 54324 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54324 route map. You can also check how to reach Sitapur to Burhwal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Blm Buw Passenger

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW