Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55191 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55191 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 55191 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) train runs from Bhatni Jn (BTT) to Varanasi City (BCY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 55191 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 55191 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) from Bhatni Jn is 05:35. The arrival time to Varanasi City is 10:25. The total distance covered by Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) is 157 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) - 55191.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhatni Jn at 05:35
Refresh
Updated 19hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Peokol
5 km
05:43
05:44
On Time
-
1min
Salempur Jn
10 km
05:51
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Lar Road
19 km
06:05
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Turtipar
26 km
06:15
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Belthara Road
32 km
06:24
06:26
On Time
-
2min
Gobindpur Dugli
39 km
06:37
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Kirihrapur
46 km
06:47
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Chakra Road
54 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Indara Jn
59 km
07:06
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
67 km
07:16
07:21
On Time
-
5min
Paniara
74 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Pipri Dih
78 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Naik Dih
84 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Dullahapur
88 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Jakhanian
97 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Hamarpur
101 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Sadat
106 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Mahpur
116 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
125 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Rajawari
134 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
141 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
151 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi City
157 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55191 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 train running or not?

A. Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 train starts from Bhatni Jn at 05:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 train now?

A. Check the location of Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 train?

A. The last stop for Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 train is Varanasi City(BCY). The train reaches Varanasi City at 10:25