Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19328 Udz Rtm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19328 Udz Rtm Exp train live running status. 19328 Udz Rtm Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19328 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 19328 Udz Rtm Exp from Udaipur City is 01:31. The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is . The total distance covered by Udz Rtm Exp is 302 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udz Rtm Exp - 19328.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Jaora at 06:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
01:31
01:30
1min
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
01:40
01:37
01:41
01:39
2min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
02:25
02:28
02:29
02:29
On Time
-
4min
Kapasan
78 km
02:48
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
03:22
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
28min
Nimbahera
143 km
04:23
04:15
04:27
04:17
10min
-
4min
Jawad Road
153 km
04:41
04:28
04:42
04:30
12min
-
1min
Nimach
169 km
04:57
04:46
05:00
04:48
12min
-
3min
Malhargarh
195 km
05:19
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
6min
Piplia
202 km
05:35
05:33
05:42
05:34
8min
-
7min
Mandasor
218 km
05:55
05:47
06:00
05:49
11min
-
5min
Dalauda
233 km
06:11
06:04
06:13
06:05
8min
-
2min
Jaora
270 km
06:45
06:52
06:55
06:54
1min
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
302 km
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19328 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Udz Rtm Exp 19328 running or not?

A. Udz Rtm Exp 19328 starts from Udaipur City at 01:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udz Rtm Exp 19328 now?

A. Check the location of Udz Rtm Exp 19328 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udz Rtm Exp 19328 train?

A. The last stop for Udz Rtm Exp 19328 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at