more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19328Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
01:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
01:21
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
02:06
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
02:25
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
03:45
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbahera
143 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jawad Road
153 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
169 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Malhargarh
195 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Piplia
202 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
218 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dalauda
233 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dhodhar
253 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jaora
270 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
302 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination