more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

19328 Cor Rtm Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
01:15
Udaipur City
6hr 45min
15 Stops
RTM
08:00
Ratlam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

19328 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
RTM
UDZ
-
-
-

19328 Schedule & Time Table

19328 - Cor Rtm Passenger runs from Udaipur City to Ratlam Jn, 7 days of the week. The 19328 passenger train departs from Udaipur City at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Ratlam Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 19328 train is 6hr 45min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Chittaurgarh is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 20min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Cor Rtm Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts01:15-0211On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar01:2101:232min4 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn01:5401:562min43 km-11On Time
FANFatehnagar02:0602:071min56 km111On Time
KINKapasan02:2502:261min79 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh03:4504:0520min114 km411On Time
NBHNimbahera04:2904:312min143 km111On Time
JWOJawad Road04:4204:442min153 km111On Time
NMHNimach05:0005:022min170 km-11On Time
MLGMalhargarh05:3405:351min195 km111On Time
PIPPiplia05:4405:451min203 km111On Time
MDSMandasor05:5906:012min219 km111On Time
DLDDalauda06:1606:171min233 km111On Time
DODDhodhar06:3406:351min253 km111On Time
JAOJaora07:0307:052min270 km111On Time
RTMRatlam Jn08:00ends-303 km711On Time

19328 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
01:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
01:21
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
02:06
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
02:25
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
03:45
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbahera
143 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jawad Road
153 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
169 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Malhargarh
195 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Piplia
202 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
218 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dalauda
233 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dhodhar
253 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jaora
270 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
303 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

19328 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cor Rtm Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCor Rtm Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Cor Rtm Passenger (19328) Train

19328 is a popular Udaipur City to Ratlam Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 303 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 19328 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Udaipur to Ratlam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

19328 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good to see you again and I love you too much for this recipe
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
vxhjddkdkxkkdkxkksjebdggxhnsns
समय पर नहीं चलती है । जिससे आगे गाडी नहीं मिलती है ।। इसका भरोसा नहीं कर सकते है।
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
रात के सबसे बडिया सफर के लिए
बहुत अच्छी गाडिय़ों लोगों को ईनतजार नही करना पड़ता है एसटी बसों से तो ट्रेन सबसे सुन्दर गाडी
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW