Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

19328

Cor Rtm Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
01:15
Udaipur City
6hr 45min
15 Stops
RTM
08:00
Ratlam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 19328 - Cor Rtm Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDZ
RTM
-
-

Cor Rtm Passenger Schedule

The 19328 - Cor Rtm Passenger runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to RTM (Ratlam Jn). Cor Rtm Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 19328 passenger train departs from Udaipur City at 01:15 hrs and arrives at Ratlam Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 19328 train is 6hr 45min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 schedule, Cor Rtm Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 19328 - Cor Rtm Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts01:15-0211On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar01:2101:232min4 km1113min
MVJMavli Jn01:5401:562min43 km-111min
FANFatehnagar02:0602:071min56 km1113min
KINKapasan02:2502:261min79 km1113min
CORChittaurgarh03:4504:0520min114 km411On Time
NBHNimbahera04:2904:312min143 km11116min
JWOJawad Road04:4204:442min153 km11115min
NMHNimach05:0005:022min170 km-1117min
MLGMalhargarh05:3405:351min195 km1119min
PIPPiplia05:4405:451min203 km1118min
MDSMandasor05:5906:012min219 km11110min
DLDDalauda06:1606:171min233 km1119min
DODDhodhar06:3406:351min253 km1119min
JAOJaora07:0307:052min270 km111On Time
RTMRatlam Jn08:00ends-303 km711On Time

Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-02-2020
Saturday
15-02-2020
Sunday
16-02-2020
Yesterday
17-02-2020
Today
18-02-2020
Tomorrow
19-02-2020
Thursday
20-02-2020
Arrived early on by: 7min
Reached Ratlam Jn at 07:53
Refresh
Updated 1hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
01:18
01:15
3min
3
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
01:24
01:21
01:25
01:23
2min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
56 km
02:07
02:06
02:08
02:07
1min
-
1min
Kapasan
79 km
02:26
02:25
02:27
02:26
1min
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
114 km
03:12
03:45
04:21
04:05
16min
2
69min
Nimbahera
143 km
05:00
04:29
05:02
04:31
31min
1
2min
Jawad Road
153 km
05:13
04:42
05:14
04:44
30min
1
1min
Nimach
170 km
05:28
05:00
05:29
05:02
27min
2
1min
Malhargarh
195 km
05:50
05:34
05:51
05:35
16min
1
1min
Piplia
203 km
05:59
05:44
06:00
05:45
15min
-
1min
Mandasor
219 km
06:16
05:59
06:19
06:01
18min
1
3min
Dalauda
233 km
06:31
06:16
06:32
06:17
15min
1
1min
Dhodhar
253 km
06:49
06:34
06:50
06:35
15min
2
1min
Jaora
270 km
07:03
07:03
07:18
07:05
13min
2
15min
Ratlam Jn
303 km
07:53
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cor Rtm Passenger

Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cor Rtm Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCor Rtm Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328

The Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 train runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to RTM (Ratlam Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Udaipur City to Ratlam Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 303 km. You can check Cor Rtm Passenger - 19328 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 19328 route map. You can also check how to reach Udaipur to Ratlam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cor Rtm Passenger

3.3
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
good to see you again and I love you too much for this recipe
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
vxhjddkdkxkkdkxkksjebdggxhnsns
समय पर नहीं चलती है । जिससे आगे गाडी नहीं मिलती है ।। इसका भरोसा नहीं कर सकते है।
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
रात के सबसे बडिया सफर के लिए
बहुत अच्छी गाडिय़ों लोगों को ईनतजार नही करना पड़ता है एसटी बसों से तो ट्रेन सबसे सुन्दर गाडी
उदयपुर से रतलाम ट्रेन
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW