Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12403Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yesterday
25-08-2019
Today
26-08-2019
Tomorrow
27-08-2019
Wednesday
28-08-2019
Yet to start from Allahabad Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Allahabad Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur
117 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
194 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
423 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
448 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
452 km
06:15
06:15
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
10min
Mathura Jn
505 km
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
10min
Goverdhan
531 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Deeg
546 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
2min
Brij Nagar
570 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Alwar
628 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
689 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
718 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
773 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
779 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination