Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12403 Pryj Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12403 Pryj Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 12403 Pryj Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat. 12403 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 12403 Pryj Bkn Sf Exp from Prayagraj Jn. is 23:10. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 19:50. The total distance covered by Pryj Bkn Sf Exp is 1180 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Bkn Sf Exp - 12403.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Prayagraj Jn. at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
Source
Fatehpur
117 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
3
2min
Kanpur Central
195 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
1
5min
Etawah Jn
335 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
1
2min
Bah
385 km
04:31
04:31
04:32
04:32
On Time
1
1min
Fatehabad
425 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
472 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
5min
Mathura Jn
525 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
3
5min
Goverdhan
551 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
2
2min
DEEG
566 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
2min
BRIJ NAGAR
591 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
2
1min
Alwar
649 km
09:55
09:55
09:58
09:58
On Time
2
3min
Bandikui Jn
709 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
3
2min
Dausa
738 km
11:05
11:05
11:07
11:07
On Time
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
794 km
11:44
11:44
11:47
11:47
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
799 km
12:20
12:20
12:35
12:35
On Time
3
15min
Ringas JN
860 km
13:32
13:32
13:35
13:35
On Time
2
3min
Sikar Jn
910 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
5min
Fatehpur Skhwti
957 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
2min
Churu
1000 km
16:15
16:15
16:25
16:25
On Time
3
10min
Ratangarh Jn
1043 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
5min
Rajaldesar
1060 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
1107 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
1
2min
Napasar
1153 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
2
2min
Bikaner Jn
1180 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12403 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pryj Bkn Sf Exp 12403 train running or not?

A. Pryj Bkn Sf Exp 12403 train starts from Prayagraj Jn. at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Bkn Sf Exp 12403 train now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Bkn Sf Exp 12403 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Bkn Sf Exp 12403 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Bkn Sf Exp 12403 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 19:50