Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11311 Sur Hasan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11311 Sur Hasan Exp train live running status. 11311 Sur Hasan Exp train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Hassan (HAS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11311 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 11311 Sur Hasan Exp from Solapur Jn is . The arrival time to Hassan is 10:46. The total distance covered by Sur Hasan Exp is 830 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to Hassan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sur Hasan Exp - 11311.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Wadi at
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
19:20
On Time
5
Source
Kalaburagi
113 km
20:46
20:30
20:58
20:35
23min
1
12min
Shahabad
139 km
21:25
21:09
21:27
21:10
17min
1
2min
Wadi
149 km
21:39
21:30
21:35
On Time
1
-
Yadgir
188 km
22:17
22:04
22:18
22:05
13min
1
1min
Raichur
257 km
23:06
23:03
23:09
23:05
3min
1
3min
Manthralayam Rd
286 km
23:29
23:29
23:32
23:30
On Time
1
3min
Guntakal Jn
379 km
01:05
01:05
01:20
01:10
On Time
1
15min
Anantapur
447 km
02:23
02:23
02:28
02:25
On Time
4
5min
Yelhanka Jn
643 km
06:00
06:00
06:09
06:02
On Time
4
9min
Yesvantpur Jn
656 km
06:50
06:50
07:26
07:15
On Time
2
36min
Chik Banavar
664 km
07:36
07:25
07:41
07:27
11min
3
5min
Kunigal
722 km
08:37
08:15
08:56
08:16
22min
1
19min
Yediyuru
739 km
09:09
08:27
09:10
08:28
42min
1
1min
B.g.nagar
754 km
09:23
08:45
09:28
08:46
38min
1
5min
Shravanbelagola
788 km
09:56
09:12
10:01
09:13
44min
1
5min
Hassan
830 km
10:46
10:45
Destination
1min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11311 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sur Hasan Exp 11311 train running or not?

A. Sur Hasan Exp 11311 train starts from Solapur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sur Hasan Exp 11311 train now?

A. Check the location of Sur Hasan Exp 11311 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sur Hasan Exp 11311 train?

A. The last stop for Sur Hasan Exp 11311 train is Hassan(HAS). The train reaches Hassan at 10:46
Solapur to Hassan Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Solapur to Hassan