Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11311Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 19:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Kalaburagi
113 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
139 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
150 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
188 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
257 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
286 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
327 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
379 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
447 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
480 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Yelhanka Jn
642 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
652 km
07:10
07:10
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
40min
Kunigal
719 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Yediyuru
736 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
B.g.nagar
750 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Shravanbelagola
785 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Hassan
826 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination