Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13117 Koaa Lgl Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13117 Koaa Lgl Expres train live running status. 13117 Koaa Lgl Expres train runs from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) to Lalgola (LGL) on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun. 13117 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 13117 Koaa Lgl Expres from Kolkata Chitpur is 16:10. The arrival time to Lalgola is 20:30. The total distance covered by Koaa Lgl Expres is 223 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kolkata Chitpur to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koaa Lgl Expres - 13117.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Kolkata Chitpur at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata Chitpur
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
Source
Naihati Jn
34 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
3
2min
Ranaghat Jn
70 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
1
2min
Krishngr Cty Jn
96 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
2min
Bethuadahari
124 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
1
1min
Plassey
146 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
2
1min
Beldanga
164 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
1
1min
Berhampore Crt
182 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
2min
Murshidabad
193 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
2
1min
Jiaganj
200 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
1
1min
Lalgola
223 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13117 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koaa Lgl Expres 13117 train running or not?

A. Koaa Lgl Expres 13117 train starts from Kolkata Chitpur at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koaa Lgl Expres 13117 train now?

A. Check the location of Koaa Lgl Expres 13117 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koaa Lgl Expres 13117 train?

A. The last stop for Koaa Lgl Expres 13117 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 20:30