more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.3

55814

Mzs Dkgn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MZS
14:45
Murkongselek
9hr 40min
41 Stops
DKGN
00:25
Dekargaon
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55814 - Mzs Dkgn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
MZS
DKGN
-
-

Mzs Dkgn Passenger Schedule

55814 - Mzs Dkgn Passenger runs from Murkongselek to Dekargaon, 7 days of the week. The 55814 passenger train departs from Murkongselek at 02:45 hrs and arrives at Dekargaon at 12:25 hrs. The total running duration of 55814 train is 9hr 40min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mzs Dkgn Passenger - 55814 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Mzs Dkgn Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MZSMurkongselekstarts14:45-0111On Time
JYKJone Karrang14:5514:561min8 km111On Time
LMYLaimekuri15:0715:081min17 km111On Time
TQMTelam15:1915:201min25 km111On Time
SMCPSimen Chapari15:3415:351min38 km111On Time
DIPADipa15:4315:441min42 km111On Time
ACPRArchipathar Halt15:5515:561min52 km-11On Time
SPTRSilapathar16:0616:082min61 km-11On Time
SBGNSisibargaon16:1516:161min66 km111On Time
SRPNSripani16:2916:301min72 km-11On Time
MYOMoridhal16:3816:391min77 km111On Time
DMCDhemaji16:4816:502min85 km-11On Time
JFDJiadhal16:5816:591min90 km111On Time
BDLNBordoloni17:0917:101min98 km111On Time
GOMGogamukh17:2317:241min110 km111On Time
SUZSubansiri17:3517:361min118 km111On Time
BGNDBaginadi17:4917:501min128 km-11On Time
SWJSiajuli18:0018:011min137 km111On Time
LBILilabari18:1218:131min145 km111On Time
NLPNorth Lakhimpur18:4018:455min154 km-11On Time
SOBSilanibari18:5818:591min164 km111On Time
KTPRKathal Pukhuri19:1019:111min171 km-11On Time
TUJTanijan19:2219:231min180 km111On Time
HMYHarmuti19:3919:423min184 km-11On Time
TPGTipling19:5419:551min193 km111On Time
TBHTatibahar20:0620:071min201 km-11On Time
UKEUttarkathani20:1620:171min206 km111On Time
DBWDubia20:2520:261min215 km-11On Time
GPZGohpur20:4420:451min224 km-11On Time
BJLBrahmajan20:5720:581min234 km111On Time
HMLHelem21:1021:111min243 km-11On Time
BVVBedetti21:2321:241min250 km111On Time
NBXNizbarganj21:3521:361min259 km-11On Time
MFCMonabari21:4721:481min266 km111On Time
VNEViswanath Chrli22:0122:032min276 km-11On Time
NCANizchatia22:1822:191min288 km-11On Time
DQLDhalaibil22:3622:371min301 km-11On Time
BVUBalipara22:5722:581min317 km-11On Time
RPANRangapara North23:2023:3010min326 km511On Time
TKTBThakurbari23:3923:401min330 km111On Time
BKTBBindukuri00:0200:031min341 km112On Time
DKGNDekargaon00:25ends-345 km-12On Time

Mzs Dkgn Passenger - 55814 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mzs Dkgn Passenger - 55814 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
04-08-2020
Wednesday
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Yesterday
07-08-2020
Today
08-08-2020
Tomorrow
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Murkongselek
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Jone Karrang
8 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Laimekuri
17 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Telam
25 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Simen Chapari
37 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Dipa
41 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Archipathar Halt
51 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Silapathar
61 km
16:06
16:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Sisibargaon
65 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
1min
SRIPANI
71 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Moridhal
76 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhemaji
84 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Jiadhal
89 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
1min
BORDOLONI
97 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Gogamukh
109 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Subansiri
118 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGINADI
128 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Siajuli
136 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Lilabari
145 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
North Lakhimpur
153 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Silanibari
163 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Kathal Pukhuri
170 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Tanijan
179 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Harmuti
183 km
19:39
19:42
Cancelled
-
3min
Tipling
192 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Tatibahar
200 km
20:06
20:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Uttarkathani
212 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Dubia
224 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Gohpur
234 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
1min
BRAHMAJAN
243 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Helem
253 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
1min
BEDETTI
261 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Nizbarganj
269 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Monabari
277 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Viswanath Chrli
285 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Nizchatia
297 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhalaibil
311 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Balipara
327 km
22:57
22:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Rangapara North
336 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
-
10min
Thakurbari
342 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BINDUKURI
353 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Dekargaon
357 km
00:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mzs Dkgn Passenger

Mzs Dkgn Passenger - 55814 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Murkongselek
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Mzs Dkgn Passenger  Coach Position and Seat LayoutMzs Dkgn Passenger  Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mzs Dkgn Passenger - 55814

The Mzs Dkgn Passenger - 55814 train runs from MZS (Murkongselek) to DKGN (Dekargaon) 7 of week. It is a popular Murkongselek to Dekargaon - passenger train and covers a distance of about 345 km. You can check Mzs Dkgn Passenger - 55814 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55814 route map. You can also check how to reach Murkongselek to Tezpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mzs Dkgn Passenger

4.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good but very slow down good
Lhxjczhdৱচপম৭া্হজলতন৯ব্৯বৱডৰৱ৮ূেী৮েূ৮্ূ৮ন়ত
Good but very slow down good
Good but very slow down good
Good but very slow down good
Good but very slow down good
WRITE A REVIEW