more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55814Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Murkongselek
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Jone Karrang
7 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Laimekuri
17 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Telam
24 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Simen Chapari
37 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dipa
42 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Archipathar Halt
51 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Silapathar
61 km
16:06
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Sisibargaon
65 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sripani
72 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Moridhal
76 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dhemaji
84 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jiadhal
90 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bordoloni
97 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gogamukh
110 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Subansiri
118 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Baginadi
128 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siajuli
136 km
18:00
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Lilabari
145 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
North Lakhimpur
153 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Silanibari
163 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kathal Pukhuri
170 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Tanijan
179 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Harmuti
183 km
19:39
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tipling
193 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tatibahar
201 km
20:06
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Uttarkathani
206 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dubia
214 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Gohpur
224 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmajan
233 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Helem
243 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bedetti
249 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nizbarganj
258 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
-
Monabari
266 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Viswanath Chrli
275 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nizchatia
287 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dhalaibil
301 km
22:36
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Balipara
316 km
22:57
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
326 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thakurbari
329 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bindukuri
341 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Dekargaon
345 km
00:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination