Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ASK
04:40
Arsikere Jn
8hr 30min
35 Stops
UBL
13:10
Sss Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UBL
ASK
-
-
-

Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 runs from Arsikere Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn, 7 days. The Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 passenger departs from Arsikere Jn at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Sss Hubballi Jn at 01:10 hrs. The total running duration of Ask Ubl Passenger train is 8hr 30min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ask Ubl Passenger has the longest halt time at Davangere,Harihar,Ranibennur,Mmailara Haveri, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Ask Ubl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ASKArsikere Jnstarts04:40-0-11On Time
BVRBanavar04:5704:581min16 km-11On Time
VNRDevanur05:0905:101min22 km-11On Time
BLKRBallekere Halt05:2405:251min33 km-11On Time
DRUKadur05:4405:451min39 km-11On Time
RRBBirur Jn05:5405:551min45 km-11On Time
NVFNagavangala06:0606:071min55 km-11On Time
AJPAjjampur06:1706:181min64 km-11On Time
SHVShivani06:2806:291min74 km-11On Time
HSDHosdurga Road06:3906:401min84 km111On Time
ABGTArabagatta H06:4406:451min88 km111On Time
RGIRamgiri06:5506:561min94 km-11On Time
NLNRNulemuru06:5907:001min100 km111On Time
HLKHolalkere07:0707:081min104 km-11On Time
JRUChikjajur Jn07:1907:201min114 km-11On Time
SLUSasalu07:3107:321min124 km111On Time
MYKMayakonda07:4007:411min132 km-11On Time
KAGKodaganur07:4907:501min140 km111On Time
HNHHanumanahalli07:5507:561min145 km111On Time
THNTolahunse08:0108:021min151 km-11On Time
DVGDavangere08:3308:352min160 km-11On Time
HRRHarihar09:0809:102min173 km-11On Time
CLIChalgeri09:2009:211min183 km-11On Time
RNRRanibennur09:3309:352min196 km-11On Time
DADDevargudda09:4409:451min204 km-11On Time
BYDByadgi09:5910:001min215 km-11On Time
HVRMmailara Haveri10:1810:202min229 km-11On Time
KJGKarajgi10:3410:351min236 km-11On Time
KVSKalsur10:3910:401min240 km111On Time
SVNRSavanur10:5410:551min249 km-11On Time
YLGYalvigi11:0411:051min257 km-11On Time
KALSKalasa H11:1111:121min263 km111On Time
GDIGudgeri11:2411:251min269 km-11On Time
SNHSaunshi11:3911:401min280 km-11On Time
KNOKundgol11:5912:001min288 km-11On Time
UBLSss Hubballi Jn13:10ends-304 km311On Time

Ask Ubl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arsikere Jn
-
Source
04:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Banavar
15 km
04:57
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
DEVANUR
22 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
BALLEKERE HALT
32 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
39 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
45 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
NAGAVANGALA
55 km
06:06
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
AJJAMPUR
63 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
SHIVANI
74 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Hosdurga Road
84 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Arabagatta H
87 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
RAMGIRI
93 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nulemuru
100 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
HOLALKERE
104 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chikjajur Jn
113 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
SASALU
123 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
MAYAKONDA
131 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
KODAGANUR
139 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
HANUMANAHALLI
144 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
TOLAHUNSE
150 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
160 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
173 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
CHALGERI
182 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
196 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
DEVARGUDDA
204 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Byadgi
214 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
228 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karajgi
235 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
KALSUR
240 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
SAVANUR
248 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Yalvigi
257 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalasa H
263 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
GUDGERI
268 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
SAUNSHI
279 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
KUNDGOL
288 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
304 km
13:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Arsikere Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Ask Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAsk Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 Train Information

Ask Ubl Passenger (56273) train runs from Arsikere Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 304 km. The fare classes on 56273 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ask Ubl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ask Ubl Passenger 56273 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I have been using this App from 3 years . It's superb
wonderful aap nice best aap
I have been using this App from 3 years . It's superb
I have been using this App from 3 years . It's superb
good time pick up is .........?
I have been using this App from 3 years . It's superb
timeing is not good but otherwise good
timing of journey is too long
so good facility in the train
Supper Family Entertainment
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW