Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBL
15:05
Sss Hubballi Jn
7hr 35min
35 Stops
ASK
22:40
Arsikere Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ASK
UBL
-
-
-

Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ubl Ask Passenger - 56274 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Arsikere Jn, 7 days. The Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 passenger departs from Sss Hubballi Jn at 03:05 hrs and arrives at Arsikere Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of Ubl Ask Passenger train is 7hr 35min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ubl Ask Passenger - 56274 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ubl Ask Passenger has the longest halt time at Harihar, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Ubl Ask Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBLSss Hubballi Jnstarts15:05-0311On Time
KNOKundgol15:2615:271min16 km-11On Time
SNHSaunshi15:3715:381min24 km-11On Time
GDIGudgeri15:5115:521min35 km-11On Time
KALSKalasa H15:5715:581min41 km111On Time
YLGYalvigi16:0716:081min47 km-11On Time
SVNRSavanur16:1716:181min55 km-11On Time
KVSKalsur16:2416:251min64 km111On Time
KJGKarajgi16:3416:351min68 km-11On Time
HVRMmailara Haveri16:4316:452min75 km-11On Time
BYDByadgi16:5917:001min89 km-11On Time
DADDevargudda17:1117:121min100 km-11On Time
RNRRanibennur17:2017:222min108 km-11On Time
CLIChalgeri17:3417:351min121 km-11On Time
HRRHarihar18:0018:055min131 km-11On Time
DVGDavangere18:2318:252min144 km-11On Time
THNTolahunse18:3518:361min153 km-11On Time
HNHHanumanahalli18:4118:421min159 km111On Time
KAGKodaganur18:4918:501min164 km111On Time
MYKMayakonda18:5919:001min172 km-11On Time
SLUSasalu19:0919:101min180 km111On Time
JRUChikjajur Jn19:1819:202min190 km-11On Time
HLKHolalkere19:3419:351min200 km-11On Time
NLNRNulemuru19:3919:401min204 km111On Time
RGIRamgiri19:4719:481min210 km-11On Time
ABGTArabagatta H19:5219:531min216 km111On Time
HSDHosdurga Road19:5920:001min220 km111On Time
SHVShivani20:1420:151min230 km-11On Time
AJPAjjampur20:2620:271min241 km-11On Time
NVFNagavangala20:3920:401min249 km-11On Time
RRBBirur Jn20:5020:522min259 km-11On Time
DRUKadur21:0321:052min265 km-11On Time
BLKRBallekere Halt21:1421:151min271 km111On Time
VNRDevanur21:2421:251min282 km-11On Time
BVRBanavar21:3921:401min288 km-11On Time
ASKArsikere Jn22:40ends-304 km-11On Time

Ubl Ask Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
15:05
Cancelled
-
Source
KUNDGOL
15 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
SAUNSHI
24 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
GUDGERI
35 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kalasa H
40 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Yalvigi
46 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
SAVANUR
55 km
16:17
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
KALSUR
63 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karajgi
68 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
75 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Byadgi
89 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
DEVARGUDDA
99 km
17:11
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
107 km
17:20
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
CHALGERI
121 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
131 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
143 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
TOLAHUNSE
153 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
HANUMANAHALLI
159 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
KODAGANUR
164 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
MAYAKONDA
172 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
SASALU
180 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chikjajur Jn
190 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
HOLALKERE
199 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nulemuru
203 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
RAMGIRI
210 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Arabagatta H
216 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Hosdurga Road
219 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
SHIVANI
229 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
AJJAMPUR
240 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
NAGAVANGALA
248 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
258 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kadur
265 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
BALLEKERE HALT
271 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
DEVANUR
281 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Banavar
288 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
304 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ubl Ask Passenger - 56274 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sss Hubballi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Ubl Ask Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUbl Ask Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 Train Information

Ubl Ask Passenger (56274) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Arsikere Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 304 km. The fare classes on 56274 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ubl Ask Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ubl Ask Passenger 56274 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not a good train. it's always late on destination
good time, very good cleaned 😍😍😍
No ph gd vision x in Dublin B msg ln
irritating!! never reaches on time... heavy delay.
Not soo good worst experience in my lyf reaches toooo slowww
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW