more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.4

57133 Bjp Rc Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BJP
12:10
Vijayapura
10hr
41 Stops
RC
22:10
Raichur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57133 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
RC
BJP
-
-
-

57133 Schedule & Time Table

57133 - Bjp Rc Passenger runs from Vijayapura to Raichur, 7 days of the week. The 57133 passenger train departs from Vijayapura at 12:10 hrs and arrives at Raichur at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 57133 train is 10hr , stopping at 42 stations during the journey. Solapur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 25min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bjp Rc Passenger - 57133 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bjp Rc Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BJPVijayapurastarts12:10-0211On Time
MNLMinchnal12:2912:301min18 km111On Time
KTKKyataneakeri Rd12:3812:391min28 km111On Time
NBLNimbal12:4412:451min37 km111On Time
CHRGChorgi12:5212:531min44 km111On Time
IDRIndi Road13:0413:051min51 km-11On Time
LHNLachyan13:1713:181min61 km111On Time
PDNRPadnur13:2513:261min66 km111On Time
TVLTadwal13:3913:401min74 km111On Time
SLGESulerjavalge13:5013:511min82 km111On Time
AHDAherwadi14:0914:101min87 km111On Time
SURSolapur Jn14:5515:2025min110 km111On Time
TKWDTikekarwadi15:3515:361min117 km-11On Time
HGHotgi15:4515:472min125 km311On Time
TLTTilati15:5615:571min131 km-11On Time
AKORAkalkot Road16:0516:072min145 km-11On Time
NGSNagansur16:1516:161min150 km-11On Time
BOTBoroti16:2716:281min159 km-11On Time
DUDDudhani16:4516:472min173 km111On Time
KUIKulali16:5817:002min183 km-11On Time
GDGNGaudgaon.17:0917:101min190 km-11On Time
GURGanagapur Road17:1817:202min196 km-11On Time
HHDHunsihadgil17:2917:301min202 km-11On Time
SVGSawalgi17:3917:401min210 km-11On Time
BBDBablad17:4917:501min217 km-11On Time
KLBGKalaburagi18:0018:055min223 km-11On Time
HQRHirenanduru18:1618:171min231 km211On Time
MRMartur18:2518:261min239 km-11On Time
SDBShahabad18:3818:402min249 km311On Time
WADIWadi19:0519:105min260 km111On Time
NWNalwar19:2419:251min273 km-11On Time
SPHLShampurhalli19:3219:331min280 km111On Time
TGDEThangundi19:4019:411min289 km111On Time
YGYadgir19:5019:511min298 km111On Time
LGRELingiri20:0220:031min309 km111On Time
SADPSaidapur20:1220:131min322 km111On Time
CGTAChegunta20:2220:231min333 km111On Time
KSNKrishna20:4920:501min342 km111On Time
YDLPYadlapur20:5720:581min345 km111On Time
CKChiksugar21:0921:101min351 km111On Time
YSYermaras21:1921:201min358 km-11On Time
RCRaichur22:10ends-367 km111On Time

57133 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bjp Rc Passenger - 57133 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
12:10
Cancelled
-
Source
MINCHNAL
18 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kyataneakeri Rd
27 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
37 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
CHORGI
43 km
12:52
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
50 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lachyan
61 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
PADNUR
66 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Tadwal
74 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
SULERJAVALGE
81 km
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
AHERWADI
87 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
109 km
14:55
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
TIKEKARWADI
116 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
124 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
TILATI
131 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Akalkot Road
145 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
NAGANSUR
150 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
BOROTI
159 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
173 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
KULALI
182 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gaudgaon.
189 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
196 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
HUNSIHADGIL
202 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
SAWALGI
209 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
BABLAD
217 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
222 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
HIRENANDURU
231 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
MARTUR
238 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
249 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
259 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
273 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
SHAMPURHALLI
280 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
THANGUNDI
289 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
298 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
LINGIRI
308 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
321 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
CHEGUNTA
332 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
341 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yadlapur
344 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
CHIKSUGAR
350 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
YERMARAS
358 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
367 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57133 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bjp Rc Passenger - 57133 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Vijayapura
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bjp Rc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBjp Rc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bjp Rc Passenger (57133) Train

57133 is a popular Vijayapura to Raichur passenger train and covers a distance of about 367 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57133 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bijapur to Raichur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57133 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.4
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
velevar yet nahi velevar yene mahatwache ahe time table dilyspramane
vijayapura station koop swachata ahe Panaych Soya hai RPF Suraksha khup Chan aahe
ಙ ನಾಯ್ಡು ಹಾಗೂ ನೇಟಿವ್ ಡಿ ವಿ ಡಿ ವಿ ವಿ ವಿ ವಿ ದಿನೇಶ್ ಇದ್ದ ರ ರ ಟೋಲ್ ಟಿವಿ ಪಿಚ್ q dl ಎಚ್
useless Train.. do Something Best
Very bad.
useless Train.. do Something Best
useless Train.. do Something Best
Cancel this train weste of time
useless Train.. do Something Best
Totally unacceptable time table.. Dailly late 2 to 3 hrs.. Very tired to sit down on platform or in train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW