Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57133Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 57133 live train running status. 57133 Bjp Rc Passenger PASSENGER runs from Vijayapura to Raichur and covers 40 stations. The station code for Vijayapura is BJP and the station code for Raichur is RC. The departure time for Bjp Rc Passenger from Vijayapura is 12:25 and the arrival time to Raichur is 22:10. There are 11 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Bjp Rc Passenger 57133 is 367 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 57133 Bjp Rc Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 57133 - Bjp Rc Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Vijayapura.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Vijayapura at 12:25
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
Source
Minchnal
18 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Kyataneakeri Rd
28 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
37 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Chorgi
43 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
50 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
61 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Padnur
66 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
74 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Sulerjavalge
81 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Aherwadi
87 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
94 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
109 km
14:55
14:55
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
25min
Tilati
133 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Akalkot Road
144 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Nagansur
149 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Boroti
158 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Dudhani
172 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Kulali
182 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Gaudgaon.
189 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Ganagapur Road
195 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Hunsihadgil
202 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Sawalgi
209 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Bablad
216 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
222 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Hirenanduru
232 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Martur
238 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad
248 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
258 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Nalwar
272 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Shampurhalli
279 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Thangundi
288 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
297 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Lingiri
308 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
321 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Chegunta
331 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
341 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Yadlapur
344 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Chiksugar
350 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Yermaras
357 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
366 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination