2.7

57134

Rc Bjp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RC
07:00
Raichur
10hr 30min
41 Stops
BJP
17:30
Vijayapura
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57134 - Rc Bjp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
RC
BJP
-
-

Rc Bjp Passenger Schedule

The 57134 - Rc Bjp Passenger runs from RC (Raichur) to BJP (Vijayapura). Rc Bjp Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57134 passenger train departs from Raichur at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Vijayapura at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of 57134 train is 10hr 30min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 schedule, Rc Bjp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57134 - Rc Bjp Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RCRaichurstarts07:00-0-11On Time
YSYermaras07:0807:091min9 km-1116min
CKChiksugar07:1507:161min16 km11121min
YDLPYadlapur07:2107:221min23 km11124min
KSNKrishna07:2507:261min25 km21129min
CGTAChegunta07:3407:351min35 km21136min
SADPSaidapur07:4107:421min46 km21139min
LGRELingiri07:5908:001min58 km21135min
YGYadgir08:1408:151min69 km21137min
TGDEThangundi08:2908:301min78 km21134min
SPHLShampurhalli08:3908:401min87 km21134min
NWNalwar09:0409:051min94 km-1123min
WADIWadi09:4009:455min108 km21110min
SDBShahabad09:5809:591min118 km11116min
MRMartur10:0910:101min128 km-1118min
HQRHirenanduru10:1710:181min136 km11120min
KLBGKalaburagi10:3510:405min144 km-1117min
BBDBablad10:4710:481min150 km-1126min
SVGSawalgi10:5510:561min157 km-1128min
HHDHunsihadgil11:0311:041min165 km-1134min
GURGanagapur Road11:1011:122min171 km-1146min
GDGNGaudgaon.11:2011:211min177 km-1148min
KUIKulali11:2911:301min185 km-1152min
DUDDudhani11:4411:451min194 km1111hr 3min
BOTBoroti11:5912:001min208 km-111hr 14min
NGSNagansur12:0912:101min217 km-111hr 14min
AKORAkalkot Road12:1912:201min222 km-111hr 14min
TLTTilati12:3212:331min236 km-111hr 15min
TKWDTikekarwadi12:5913:001min250 km-112hr 9min
SURSolapur Jn14:0014:2525min257 km3112hr
HGHotgi14:5514:572min273 km21141min
AHDAherwadi15:0915:101min280 km11142min
SLGESulerjavalge15:1415:151min285 km11142min
TVLTadwal15:2415:251min293 km11141min
PDNRPadnur15:2915:301min301 km11141min
LHNLachyan15:4915:501min306 km11140min
IDRIndi Road15:5916:001min317 km-1142min
CHRGChorgi16:0916:101min324 km11142min
NBLNimbal16:1916:201min330 km11148min
KTKKyataneakeri Rd16:3916:401min339 km11148min
MNLMinchnal16:5917:001min349 km11134min
BJPVijayapura17:30ends-367 km21127min

Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Thursday
12-12-2019
Yesterday
13-12-2019
Today
14-12-2019
Tomorrow
15-12-2019
Monday
16-12-2019
Arrived early on by: 12min
Reached Vijayapura at 17:18
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raichur
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
YERMARAS
9 km
07:08
07:08
07:15
07:09
6min
-
7min
CHIKSUGAR
16 km
07:24
07:15
07:26
07:16
10min
-
2min
Yadlapur
22 km
07:35
07:21
07:37
07:22
15min
-
2min
Krishna
25 km
07:42
07:25
07:57
07:26
31min
-
15min
CHEGUNTA
35 km
08:07
07:34
08:08
07:35
33min
-
1min
Saidapur
45 km
08:18
07:41
08:19
07:42
37min
-
1min
LINGIRI
58 km
08:30
07:59
08:31
08:00
31min
-
1min
Yadgir
69 km
08:48
08:14
08:50
08:15
35min
-
2min
THANGUNDI
78 km
08:59
08:29
09:00
08:30
30min
-
1min
SHAMPURHALLI
87 km
09:09
08:39
09:10
08:40
30min
-
1min
Nalwar
94 km
09:17
09:04
09:19
09:05
14min
-
2min
Wadi
108 km
09:34
09:40
09:50
09:45
5min
4
16min
Shahabad
118 km
10:03
09:58
10:06
09:59
7min
1
3min
MARTUR
128 km
10:17
10:09
10:18
10:10
8min
1
1min
HIRENANDURU
134 km
10:26
10:17
10:27
10:18
9min
1
1min
Kalaburagi
144 km
10:38
10:35
10:44
10:40
4min
3
6min
BABLAD
150 km
10:54
10:47
10:55
10:48
7min
1
1min
SAWALGI
157 km
11:02
10:55
11:03
10:56
7min
1
1min
HUNSIHADGIL
164 km
11:15
11:03
11:16
11:04
12min
-
1min
Ganagapur Road
171 km
11:23
11:10
11:32
11:12
20min
1
9min
Gaudgaon.
177 km
11:39
11:20
11:40
11:21
19min
1
1min
KULALI
184 km
11:53
11:29
12:14
11:30
44min
1
21min
Dudhani
194 km
12:24
11:44
12:26
11:45
41min
1
2min
BOROTI
208 km
12:41
11:59
12:43
12:00
43min
1
2min
NAGANSUR
217 km
12:54
12:09
12:55
12:10
45min
1
1min
Akalkot Road
222 km
13:02
12:19
13:06
12:20
46min
1
4min
TILATI
233 km
13:17
12:32
13:19
12:33
46min
1
2min
TIKEKARWADI
250 km
14:46
12:59
14:47
13:00
1hr 47min
2
1min
Solapur Jn
257 km
15:36
14:00
15:41
14:25
1hr 16min
4
5min
Hotgi
272 km
14:56
14:55
15:00
14:57
3min
2
4min
AHERWADI
279 km
15:12
15:09
15:13
15:10
3min
-
1min
SULERJAVALGE
285 km
15:17
15:14
15:18
15:15
3min
-
1min
Tadwal
292 km
15:22
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
3min
PADNUR
300 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
305 km
15:45
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
5min
Indi Road
316 km
16:01
15:59
16:02
16:00
2min
-
1min
CHORGI
323 km
16:11
16:09
16:12
16:10
2min
-
1min
Nimbal
329 km
16:22
16:19
16:22
16:20
2min
-
-
Kyataneakeri Rd
338 km
16:41
16:39
16:42
16:40
2min
-
1min
MINCHNAL
348 km
16:47
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
13min
Vijayapura
366 km
17:18
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rc Bjp Passenger

Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Raichur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rc Bjp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRc Bjp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134

The Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 train runs from RC (Raichur) to BJP (Vijayapura) 7 of week. It is a popular Raichur to Vijayapura - passenger train and covers a distance of about 367 km. You can check Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57134 route map. You can also check how to reach Raichur to Bijapur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rc Bjp Passenger

2.7
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
convenient. Cleaness to be improved .time to beanagrd
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Not soo bad... But it has to maintain right time
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Through it is passanger train it must follow the timetable and reach on time at its destination
nice traveling super and exelent
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Raichur to Bijapur