more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

57134 Rc Bjp Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RC
07:00
Raichur
10hr 30min
41 Stops
BJP
17:30
Vijayapura
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57134 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
BJP
RC
-
-
-

57134 Schedule & Time Table

57134 - Rc Bjp Passenger runs from Raichur to Vijayapura, 7 days of the week. The 57134 passenger train departs from Raichur at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Vijayapura at 05:30 hrs. The total running duration of 57134 train is 10hr 30min, stopping at 42 stations during the journey. Solapur Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 25min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rc Bjp Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RCRaichurstarts07:00-0-11On Time
YSYermaras07:0807:091min9 km-11On Time
CKChiksugar07:1507:161min16 km111On Time
YDLPYadlapur07:2107:221min23 km111On Time
KSNKrishna07:2507:261min25 km211On Time
CGTAChegunta07:3407:351min35 km211On Time
SADPSaidapur07:4107:421min46 km211On Time
LGRELingiri07:5908:001min58 km211On Time
YGYadgir08:1408:151min69 km211On Time
TGDEThangundi08:2908:301min78 km211On Time
SPHLShampurhalli08:3908:401min87 km211On Time
NWNalwar09:0409:051min94 km-11On Time
WADIWadi09:4009:455min108 km211On Time
SDBShahabad09:5809:591min118 km111On Time
MRMartur10:0910:101min128 km-11On Time
HQRHirenanduru10:1710:181min136 km111On Time
KLBGKalaburagi10:3510:405min144 km-11On Time
BBDBablad10:4710:481min150 km-11On Time
SVGSawalgi10:5510:561min157 km-11On Time
HHDHunsihadgil11:0311:041min165 km-11On Time
GURGanagapur Road11:1011:122min171 km-11On Time
GDGNGaudgaon.11:2011:211min177 km-11On Time
KUIKulali11:2911:301min185 km-11On Time
DUDDudhani11:4411:451min194 km111On Time
BOTBoroti11:5912:001min208 km-11On Time
NGSNagansur12:0912:101min217 km-11On Time
AKORAkalkot Road12:1912:201min222 km-11On Time
TLTTilati12:3212:331min236 km-11On Time
TKWDTikekarwadi12:5913:001min250 km-11On Time
SURSolapur Jn14:0014:2525min257 km311On Time
HGHotgi14:5514:572min273 km211On Time
AHDAherwadi15:0915:101min280 km111On Time
SLGESulerjavalge15:1415:151min285 km111On Time
TVLTadwal15:2415:251min293 km111On Time
PDNRPadnur15:2915:301min301 km111On Time
LHNLachyan15:4915:501min306 km111On Time
IDRIndi Road15:5916:001min317 km-11On Time
CHRGChorgi16:0916:101min324 km111On Time
NBLNimbal16:1916:201min330 km111On Time
KTKKyataneakeri Rd16:3916:401min339 km111On Time
MNLMinchnal16:5917:001min349 km111On Time
BJPVijayapura17:30ends-367 km211On Time

57134 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raichur
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
YERMARAS
9 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
CHIKSUGAR
16 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Yadlapur
22 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
25 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
CHEGUNTA
34 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
45 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
LINGIRI
58 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
68 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
THANGUNDI
78 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
SHAMPURHALLI
87 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
94 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
107 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
117 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
MARTUR
128 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
HIRENANDURU
135 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
144 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
BABLAD
150 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
SAWALGI
157 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
HUNSIHADGIL
164 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
171 km
11:10
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gaudgaon.
177 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
KULALI
184 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
194 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
BOROTI
207 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
NAGANSUR
216 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akalkot Road
221 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
TILATI
235 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
257 km
14:00
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
272 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
AHERWADI
279 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
SULERJAVALGE
285 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadwal
292 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
PADNUR
300 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lachyan
305 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
316 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
CHORGI
323 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
330 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kyataneakeri Rd
339 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
MINCHNAL
348 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
367 km
17:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57134 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rc Bjp Passenger - 57134 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Raichur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rc Bjp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRc Bjp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Rc Bjp Passenger (57134) Train

57134 is a popular Raichur to Vijayapura passenger train and covers a distance of about 367 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57134 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Raichur to Bijapur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57134 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very bad in condition and improper in time
convenient. Cleaness to be improved .time to beanagrd
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Not soo bad... But it has to maintain right time
Cleanliness must be Improved & not always on time..
Through it is passanger train it must follow the timetable and reach on time at its destination
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW