more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57134Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raichur
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Yermaras
9 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Chiksugar
16 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Yadlapur
22 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
25 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chegunta
34 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
45 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lingiri
58 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
68 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thangundi
78 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shampurhalli
87 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
94 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
107 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
117 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Martur
128 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hirenanduru
135 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
144 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bablad
150 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sawalgi
157 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Hunsihadgil
164 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
171 km
11:10
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gaudgaon.
177 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kulali
184 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
194 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Boroti
207 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagansur
216 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akalkot Road
221 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tilati
235 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
257 km
14:00
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
272 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Aherwadi
279 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sulerjavalge
285 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadwal
292 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Padnur
300 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Lachyan
305 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
316 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chorgi
323 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbal
330 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kyataneakeri Rd
339 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Minchnal
348 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
367 km
17:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Raichur to Bijapur
Raichur to Bijapur Trains Running Status