5.0

57448

Mbnr Sc Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MBNR
16:10
Mahbubnagar
6hr 12min
40 Stops
MZL
22:22
Mirzapalli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57448 - Mbnr Sc Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
MBNR
MZL
-
-

Mbnr Sc Passenger Schedule

The 57448 - Mbnr Sc Passenger runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to MZL (Mirzapalli). Mbnr Sc Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 57448 passenger train departs from Mahbubnagar at 04:10 hrs and arrives at Mirzapalli at 10:22 hrs. The total running duration of 57448 train is 6hr 12min, stopping at 41 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mbnr Sc Passenger - 57448 schedule, Mbnr Sc Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57448 - Mbnr Sc Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBNRMahbubnagarstarts16:10-0-11On Time
JCLJadcherla16:2816:291min18 km-1145min
GLYGollapally16:4316:441min25 km11145min
BABRBalanagar16:5616:571min41 km-1147min
SHNRShadnagar17:2017:211min54 km-1146min
HBLNHbl Nagar17:3117:321min64 km11150min
KOTTKottur Halt17:3617:371min67 km11150min
TMXTimmapur17:5217:531min69 km-1139min
URUmdanagar18:1418:151min85 km21137min
BDVLBudvel18:2718:281min92 km11138min
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli18:3618:371min94 km11141min
FMFalaknuma18:4218:431min99 km21138min
HPGHuppuguda18:4718:481min100 km11146min
YKAYakutpura Kcg18:5218:531min102 km11146min
DQRDabirpura18:5418:551min103 km11146min
MXTMalakpet18:5718:581min104 km11146min
KCGKacheguda19:0719:2720min106 km11141min
VARVidyanagar19:3019:311min108 km11142min
JOOJamai Osmania19:3419:351min109 km11142min
ATCArts College19:3619:371min110 km11142min
STPDSitafal Mandi19:3919:401min111 km21140min
LGDHLalaguda Gate19:4419:451min114 km11141min
MJFMalkajgiri19:4919:501min115 km31141min
DYEDayanand Nagar19:5319:541min115 km11141min
SFXSafilguda19:5719:581min116 km21141min
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte20:0120:021min118 km21141min
AMQAmmuguda20:0320:041min119 km21141min
CVBCavalry Barrcks20:0820:091min120 km31138min
ALWAlwal20:1020:111min122 km21138min
BOZBolarum Bazar20:1220:131min123 km-1138min
BMOBolarum20:1720:181min125 km21139min
GDPLG Pochampalli20:2320:241min130 km11140min
GWVGowdavalli20:3820:391min135 km11140min
MEDMedchal20:4120:421min139 km-1138min
DBVDabilpur20:4520:461min143 km11138min
MOBManoharabad20:5720:581min152 km-1136min
BMPLBrahmanpalli21:2821:291min161 km11136min
MEMasaipet21:3221:331min166 km-1133min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar21:3721:381min169 km11134min
WDRWadiaram21:4521:461min177 km-1134min
MZLMirzapalli22:22ends-183 km11128min

Mbnr Sc Passenger - 57448 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mbnr Sc Passenger - 57448 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Yesterday
17-07-2019
Today
18-07-2019
Tomorrow
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Yet to start from Mahbubnagar at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Jadcherla
18 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
25 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
BALANAGAR
40 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
HBL NAGAR
65 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Kottur Halt
67 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
69 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
85 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
BUDVEL
92 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
94 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
98 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
100 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
102 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
103 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
104 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
106 km
19:07
19:07
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
20min
VIDYANAGAR
108 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
109 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
110 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
111 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
113 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
114 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
115 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
116 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
118 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
119 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
120 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
ALWAL
121 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
123 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
124 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
130 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
135 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
138 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
142 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
152 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
160 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
MASAIPET
166 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
169 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
176 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
183 km
22:22
22:22
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mbnr Sc Passenger

Mbnr Sc Passenger - 57448 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mahbubnagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mbnr Sc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMbnr Sc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mbnr Sc Passenger - 57448

The Mbnr Sc Passenger - 57448 train runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to MZL (Mirzapalli) 7 of week. It is a popular Mahbubnagar to Mirzapalli - passenger train and covers a distance of about 183 km. You can check Mbnr Sc Passenger - 57448 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57448 route map. You can also check how to reach Mahbubnagar to Medak through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mbnr Sc Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW