3.5

57553

Pau Adb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
04:30
Parli Vaijnath
8hr 25min
40 Stops
ADB
12:55
Adilabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57553 - Pau Adb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PRLI
ADB
-
-

Pau Adb Passenger Schedule

The 57553 - Pau Adb Passenger runs from PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) to ADB (Adilabad). Pau Adb Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57553 passenger train departs from Parli Vaijnath at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Adilabad at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 57553 train is 8hr 25min, stopping at 41 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 schedule, Pau Adb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57553 - Pau Adb Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts04:30-0-11On Time
UKHUkhali04:3604:371min11 km1116min
WDNVadgaon Nila04:4404:451min16 km1116min
GNHGangakher04:5905:001min30 km11121min
DNDIDhondi05:1905:201min43 km11121min
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha05:2405:251min47 km-1120min
SNGRSangannapur05:2905:301min53 km11120min
PBNParbhani Jn05:5305:552min64 km21113min
PIZPingli06:0406:051min74 km11116min
MQLMirkhal06:1406:151min80 km11116min
PAUPurna Jn06:5907:001min92 km-116min
CRUChudawa07:1407:151min102 km11118min
LBGLimbgaon07:2407:251min112 km11119min
WNGWanegaon07:3107:321min116 km11119min
NEDH Sahib Nanded07:4307:452min123 km-1117min
MTDIMaltekdi07:5908:001min126 km11113min
PARDPathrad08:0908:101min133 km11113min
MGCMugat08:1908:201min136 km11113min
MUEMudkhed08:3808:402min145 km-117min
JMBLJambhali Halt08:4708:481min155 km1118min
BMBEBimbari08:5108:521min159 km11112min
BOKRBhokar09:0009:011min166 km11113min
TBUTharban09:0909:101min171 km11114min
DVNDevthana09:1409:151min175 km11114min
HDGRHadgaon Road09:2909:301min184 km1119min
PRWAParwakhurd Halt09:3509:361min191 km11120min
JLGJulgaon Deccan09:4009:411min194 km11120min
KDBRKhadki Bazar09:4609:471min199 km11120min
HEMHimayatnagar10:0010:011min203 km11120min
JXNJirona10:0810:091min211 km11120min
SHSKSaharsrakund10:2510:261min218 km11114min
MHMBMahimba10:3210:331min225 km11115min
DHNRDhanora Deccan10:4410:451min233 km11113min
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug11:0011:011min248 km11118min
MDPJMadanapur Halt11:0611:071min256 km11121min
KNVTKinwat11:2011:211min262 km11118min
ABXAmbari11:2911:301min270 km11122min
KSAEKosai11:5912:001min285 km11111min
TLMGTalmadugu12:0612:071min292 km11112min
UMMUmram12:1412:151min297 km11112min
ADBAdilabad12:55ends-308 km111On Time

Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
08-11-2019
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Yesterday
11-11-2019
Today
12-11-2019
Tomorrow
13-11-2019
Thursday
14-11-2019
Arrived early on by: 20min
Reached Adilabad at 12:35
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
UKHALI
11 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
15 km
04:44
04:44
04:49
04:45
4min
-
5min
Gangakher
29 km
05:11
04:59
05:13
05:00
13min
-
2min
Dhondi
43 km
05:32
05:19
05:33
05:20
13min
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
05:33
05:24
05:34
05:25
9min
-
1min
Sangannapur
53 km
05:38
05:29
05:39
05:30
9min
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
64 km
05:55
05:53
05:59
05:55
4min
-
4min
PINGLI
74 km
06:10
06:04
06:11
06:05
6min
-
1min
MIRKHAL
80 km
06:18
06:14
07:04
06:15
49min
-
46min
Purna Jn
92 km
07:16
06:59
07:25
07:00
25min
-
9min
CHUDAWA
102 km
07:38
07:14
07:39
07:15
24min
1
1min
LIMBGAON
111 km
07:50
07:24
07:51
07:25
26min
1
1min
WANEGAON
116 km
07:57
07:31
07:58
07:32
26min
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
123 km
08:04
07:43
08:09
07:45
24min
-
5min
Maltekdi
126 km
08:14
07:59
08:15
08:00
15min
-
1min
PATHRAD
133 km
08:24
08:09
08:25
08:10
15min
-
1min
MUGAT
136 km
08:34
08:19
08:35
08:20
15min
-
1min
Mudkhed
145 km
08:44
08:38
08:49
08:40
9min
-
5min
JAMBHALI HALT
155 km
08:56
08:47
08:57
08:48
9min
-
1min
BIMBARI
161 km
09:07
08:51
09:08
08:52
16min
-
1min
Bhokar
168 km
09:14
09:00
09:16
09:01
15min
-
2min
THARBAN
176 km
09:27
09:09
09:28
09:10
18min
-
1min
DEVTHANA
184 km
09:32
09:14
09:33
09:15
18min
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
191 km
09:41
09:29
09:42
09:30
12min
-
1min
PARWAKHURD HALT
198 km
09:47
09:35
09:48
09:36
12min
-
1min
JULGAON DECCAN
200 km
09:52
09:40
09:53
09:41
12min
-
1min
KHADKI BAZAR
208 km
09:58
09:46
09:59
09:47
12min
-
1min
Himayatnagar
212 km
10:09
10:00
10:10
10:01
9min
-
1min
JIRONA
220 km
10:17
10:08
10:18
10:09
9min
-
1min
Saharsrakund
227 km
10:27
10:25
10:28
10:26
2min
-
1min
MAHIMBA
234 km
10:34
10:32
10:35
10:33
2min
-
1min
DHANORA DECCAN
242 km
10:46
10:44
10:47
10:45
2min
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
256 km
11:02
11:00
11:04
11:01
3min
-
2min
MADANAPUR HALT
265 km
11:09
11:06
11:10
11:07
3min
-
1min
Kinwat
271 km
11:22
11:20
11:38
11:21
17min
-
16min
Ambari
279 km
11:50
11:29
11:51
11:30
21min
-
1min
KOSAI
294 km
12:07
11:59
12:08
12:00
8min
-
1min
TALMADUGU
300 km
12:14
12:06
12:15
12:07
8min
-
1min
UMRAM
305 km
12:22
12:14
12:23
12:15
8min
-
1min
Adilabad
316 km
12:35
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pau Adb Passenger - 57553

The Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 train runs from PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) to ADB (Adilabad) 7 of week. It is a popular Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad - passenger train and covers a distance of about 308 km. You can check Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57553 route map. You can also check how to reach Parli-Vaijnath to Adilabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pau Adb Passenger

3.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Great daily Adilabad to Nanded city Purna
.............jjdiekiemesikeme
ghatiyaa hai train bahut faaltu
Worst train ever I have seen
Worst train ever I have seen
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Parli-Vaijnath to Adilabad