Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Pau Adb Passenger 57553 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
04:30
Parli Vaijnath
8hr 25min
40 Stops
ADB
12:55
Adilabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pau Adb Passenger 57553 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ADB
PRLI
-
-
-

Pau Adb Passenger 57553 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57553 Pau Adb Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Parli Vaijnath station and ends at Adilabad. Due to its 41 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Parli Vaijnath and Adilabad and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts04:30-0-11On Time
UKHUkhali04:3604:371min11 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila04:4404:451min16 km111On Time
GNHGangakher04:5905:001min30 km111On Time
DNDIDhondi05:1905:201min43 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha05:2405:251min47 km-11On Time
SNGRSangannapur05:2905:301min53 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn05:5305:552min64 km211On Time
PIZPingli06:0406:051min74 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal06:1406:151min80 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn06:5907:001min92 km-11On Time
CRUChudawa07:1407:151min102 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon07:2407:251min112 km111On Time
WNGWanegaon07:3107:321min116 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded07:4307:452min123 km-11On Time
MTDIMaltekdi07:5908:001min126 km111On Time
PARDPathrad08:0908:101min133 km111On Time
MGCMugat08:1908:201min136 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed08:3808:402min145 km-11On Time
JMBLJambhali Halt08:4708:481min155 km111On Time
BMBEBimbari08:5108:521min159 km111On Time
BOKRBhokar09:0009:011min166 km111On Time
TBUTharban09:0909:101min171 km111On Time
DVNDevthana09:1409:151min175 km111On Time
HDGRHadgaon Road09:2909:301min184 km111On Time
PRWAParwakhurd Halt09:3509:361min191 km111On Time
JLGJulgaon Deccan09:4009:411min194 km111On Time
KDBRKhadki Bazar09:4609:471min199 km111On Time
HEMHimayatnagar10:0010:011min203 km111On Time
JXNJirona10:0810:091min211 km111On Time
SHSKSaharsrakund10:2510:261min218 km111On Time
MHMBMahimba10:3210:331min225 km111On Time
DHNRDhanora Deccan10:4410:451min233 km111On Time
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug11:0011:011min248 km111On Time
MDPJMadanapur Halt11:0611:071min256 km111On Time
KNVTKinwat11:2011:211min262 km111On Time
ABXAmbari11:2911:301min270 km111On Time
KSAEKosai11:5912:001min285 km111On Time
TLMGTalmadugu12:0612:071min292 km111On Time
UMMUmram12:1412:151min297 km111On Time
ADBAdilabad12:55ends-308 km111On Time

Pau Adb Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
UKHALI
-
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Vadgaon Nila
-
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gangakher
-
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhondi
-
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pokharni Nrsnha
-
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sangannapur
-
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
-
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
-
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
-
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
-
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
-
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
-
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
WANEGAON
-
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
-
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maltekdi
-
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
PATHRAD
-
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
-
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
-
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
JAMBHALI HALT
-
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
BIMBARI
-
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhokar
-
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
THARBAN
-
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
DEVTHANA
-
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hadgaon Road
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
PARWAKHURD HALT
-
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
JULGAON DECCAN
-
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
-
KHADKI BAZAR
-
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Himayatnagar
-
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
JIRONA
-
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsrakund
-
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
MAHIMBA
-
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
DHANORA DECCAN
-
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bodhadi Bujrug
-
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
MADANAPUR HALT
-
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kinwat
-
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ambari
-
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
KOSAI
-
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
TALMADUGU
-
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
UMRAM
-
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Adilabad
-
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pau Adb Passenger 57553 Train Information

Pau Adb Passenger (57553) train runs from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad. This passenger train covers a distance of about 308 km. The fare classes on 57553 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pau Adb Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pau Adb Passenger 57553 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
best train thanks good location
Worst train ever I have seen
Great daily Adilabad to Nanded city Purna
.............jjdiekiemesikeme
ghatiyaa hai train bahut faaltu
Worst train ever I have seen
Worst train ever I have seen
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW