more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

57553

Pau Adb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
04:30
Parli Vaijnath
8hr 25min
40 Stops
ADB
12:55
Adilabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57553 - Pau Adb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PRLI
ADB
-
-

Pau Adb Passenger Schedule

57553 - Pau Adb Passenger runs from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad, 7 days of the week. The 57553 passenger train departs from Parli Vaijnath at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Adilabad at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 57553 train is 8hr 25min, stopping at 41 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Pau Adb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts04:30-0-11On Time
UKHUkhali04:3604:371min11 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila04:4404:451min16 km111On Time
GNHGangakher04:5905:001min30 km111On Time
DNDIDhondi05:1905:201min43 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha05:2405:251min47 km-11On Time
SNGRSangannapur05:2905:301min53 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn05:5305:552min64 km211On Time
PIZPingli06:0406:051min74 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal06:1406:151min80 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn06:5907:001min92 km-11On Time
CRUChudawa07:1407:151min102 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon07:2407:251min112 km111On Time
WNGWanegaon07:3107:321min116 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded07:4307:452min123 km-11On Time
MTDIMaltekdi07:5908:001min126 km111On Time
PARDPathrad08:0908:101min133 km111On Time
MGCMugat08:1908:201min136 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed08:3808:402min145 km-11On Time
JMBLJambhali Halt08:4708:481min155 km111On Time
BMBEBimbari08:5108:521min159 km111On Time
BOKRBhokar09:0009:011min166 km111On Time
TBUTharban09:0909:101min171 km111On Time
DVNDevthana09:1409:151min175 km111On Time
HDGRHadgaon Road09:2909:301min184 km111On Time
PRWAParwakhurd Halt09:3509:361min191 km111On Time
JLGJulgaon Deccan09:4009:411min194 km111On Time
KDBRKhadki Bazar09:4609:471min199 km111On Time
HEMHimayatnagar10:0010:011min203 km111On Time
JXNJirona10:0810:091min211 km111On Time
SHSKSaharsrakund10:2510:261min218 km111On Time
MHMBMahimba10:3210:331min225 km111On Time
DHNRDhanora Deccan10:4410:451min233 km111On Time
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug11:0011:011min248 km111On Time
MDPJMadanapur Halt11:0611:071min256 km111On Time
KNVTKinwat11:2011:211min262 km111On Time
ABXAmbari11:2911:301min270 km111On Time
KSAEKosai11:5912:001min285 km111On Time
TLMGTalmadugu12:0612:071min292 km111On Time
UMMUmram12:1412:151min297 km111On Time
ADBAdilabad12:55ends-308 km111On Time

Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pau Adb Passenger - 57553 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yet to start from Parli Vaijnath at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 24hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
UKHALI
11 km
04:36
04:36
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
15 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
29 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
43 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Sangannapur
53 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
64 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
PINGLI
74 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
MIRKHAL
80 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
92 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
CHUDAWA
102 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
1min
LIMBGAON
111 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
1min
WANEGAON
116 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
123 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Maltekdi
126 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
PATHRAD
133 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
MUGAT
136 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
145 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
JAMBHALI HALT
155 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
BIMBARI
161 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
168 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
THARBAN
176 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
DEVTHANA
184 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
191 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
PARWAKHURD HALT
198 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
JULGAON DECCAN
200 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
KHADKI BAZAR
208 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
212 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
JIRONA
220 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
227 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
MAHIMBA
234 km
10:32
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
1min
DHANORA DECCAN
242 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
256 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
MADANAPUR HALT
265 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
271 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
279 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
KOSAI
294 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
TALMADUGU
300 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
UMRAM
305 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
316 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pau Adb Passenger - 57553

57553 is a popular Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad passenger train and covers a distance of about 308 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57553 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Parli-Vaijnath to Adilabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pau Adb Passenger

3.5
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
best train thanks good location
Worst train ever I have seen
Great daily Adilabad to Nanded city Purna
.............jjdiekiemesikeme
ghatiyaa hai train bahut faaltu
Worst train ever I have seen
Worst train ever I have seen
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Parli-Vaijnath to Adilabad
Parli-Vaijnath to Adilabad Trains Running Status
Parli-Vaijnath to Adilabad Trains Seat Availability