3.5

57554

Adb Prli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADB
03:30
Adilabad
9hr 10min
40 Stops
PRLI
12:40
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57554 - Adb Prli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ADB
PRLI
-
-

Adb Prli Passenger Schedule

The 57554 - Adb Prli Passenger runs from ADB (Adilabad) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath). Adb Prli Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 57554 passenger train departs from Adilabad at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of 57554 train is 9hr 10min, stopping at 41 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 schedule, Adb Prli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57554 - Adb Prli Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADBAdilabadstarts03:30-0-11On Time
UMMUmram03:3903:401min11 km1111min
TLMGTalmadugu03:4703:481min16 km1111min
KSAEKosai03:5103:521min23 km1112min
ABXAmbari04:0404:051min37 km1114min
KNVTKinwat04:1404:151min45 km1116min
MDPJMadanapur Halt04:2004:211min51 km1116min
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug04:2904:301min60 km1117min
DHNRDhanora Deccan04:4404:451min74 km1119min
MHMBMahimba04:5104:521min83 km11111min
SHSKSaharsrakund04:5905:001min90 km11112min
JXNJirona05:0505:061min96 km11113min
HEMHimayatnagar05:1305:141min105 km11113min
KDBRKhadki Bazar05:1805:191min109 km11114min
JLGJulgaon Deccan05:2405:251min114 km11114min
PRWAParwakhurd Halt05:2905:301min117 km11114min
HDGRHadgaon Road05:4405:451min123 km11113min
DVNDevthana05:5205:531min133 km11113min
TBUTharban05:5605:571min137 km11113min
BOKRBhokar06:2406:251min141 km11110min
BMBEBimbari06:4906:501min148 km1116min
JMBLJambhali Halt06:5406:551min153 km1116min
MUEMudkhed07:1307:152min162 km-114min
MGCMugat07:2907:301min172 km1113min
PARDPathrad07:3407:351min175 km1114min
MTDIMaltekdi07:4307:441min182 km1114min
NEDH Sahib Nanded08:0808:102min185 km311
WNGWanegaon08:1408:151min191 km1113min
LBGLimbgaon08:2708:281min196 km1113min
CRUChudawa08:4408:451min205 km1112min
PAUPurna Jn09:1509:205min215 km-112min
MQLMirkhal09:3409:351min227 km11145min
PIZPingli09:3909:401min234 km11154min
PBNParbhani Jn10:2810:302min244 km31134min
SNGRSangannapur10:3910:401min254 km1111hr 3min
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha10:4410:451min261 km-111hr 8min
DNDIDhondi10:4910:501min265 km1111hr 11min
GNHGangakher10:5911:001min278 km1111hr 17min
WDNVadgaon Nila11:1411:151min292 km1111hr 29min
UKHUkhali11:1711:181min297 km1111hr 30min
PRLIParli Vaijnath12:40ends-308 km-1137min

Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Friday
20-09-2019
Yesterday
21-09-2019
Today
22-09-2019
Tomorrow
23-09-2019
Tuesday
24-09-2019
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed LIMBGAON at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
03:33
03:30
3min
-
Source
UMRAM
11 km
03:45
03:39
03:47
03:40
7min
-
2min
TALMADUGU
16 km
03:54
03:47
03:55
03:48
7min
-
1min
KOSAI
23 km
04:01
03:51
04:04
03:52
12min
-
3min
Ambari
37 km
04:21
04:04
04:22
04:05
17min
-
1min
Kinwat
45 km
04:43
04:14
04:45
04:15
30min
-
2min
MADANAPUR HALT
51 km
04:50
04:20
04:51
04:21
30min
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
05:02
04:29
05:06
04:30
36min
-
4min
DHANORA DECCAN
74 km
05:22
04:44
05:23
04:45
38min
-
1min
MAHIMBA
82 km
05:29
04:51
05:30
04:52
38min
-
1min
Saharsrakund
90 km
05:41
04:59
05:43
05:00
43min
-
2min
JIRONA
96 km
05:48
05:05
05:49
05:06
43min
-
1min
Himayatnagar
105 km
06:00
05:13
06:04
05:14
50min
-
4min
KHADKI BAZAR
110 km
06:08
05:18
06:09
05:19
50min
-
1min
JULGAON DECCAN
118 km
06:14
05:24
06:15
05:25
50min
-
1min
PARWAKHURD HALT
121 km
06:19
05:29
06:20
05:30
50min
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
127 km
06:30
05:44
06:32
05:45
47min
-
2min
DEVTHANA
134 km
06:39
05:52
06:40
05:53
47min
-
1min
THARBAN
141 km
06:44
05:56
06:46
05:57
49min
-
2min
Bhokar
149 km
06:56
06:24
06:58
06:25
33min
-
2min
BIMBARI
156 km
07:07
06:49
07:09
06:50
19min
-
2min
JAMBHALI HALT
163 km
07:13
06:54
07:14
06:55
19min
-
1min
Mudkhed
172 km
07:30
07:13
07:35
07:15
20min
-
5min
MUGAT
182 km
07:45
07:29
07:46
07:30
16min
-
1min
PATHRAD
185 km
07:50
07:34
07:51
07:35
16min
-
1min
Maltekdi
192 km
07:59
07:43
08:00
07:44
16min
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
195 km
08:13
08:08
08:20
08:10
10min
-
7min
WANEGAON
201 km
08:24
08:14
08:25
08:15
10min
-
1min
LIMBGAON
206 km
08:37
08:27
08:50
08:28
22min
-
13min
CHUDAWA
215 km
09:06
08:44
09:07
08:45
22min
-
1min
Purna Jn
225 km
09:37
09:15
09:42
09:20
22min
-
5min
MIRKHAL
238 km
09:56
09:34
09:57
09:35
22min
-
1min
PINGLI
244 km
09:59
09:39
10:00
09:40
20min
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
254 km
10:38
10:28
10:40
10:30
10min
-
2min
Sangannapur
260 km
10:49
10:39
10:50
10:40
10min
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
271 km
10:53
10:44
10:54
10:45
9min
-
1min
Dhondi
275 km
10:58
10:49
10:59
10:50
9min
-
1min
Gangakher
288 km
11:08
10:59
11:09
11:00
9min
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
302 km
11:23
11:14
11:24
11:15
9min
-
1min
UKHALI
306 km
11:26
11:17
11:27
11:18
9min
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
317 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Adb Prli Passenger

Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Adilabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Adb Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAdb Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Adb Prli Passenger - 57554

The Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 train runs from ADB (Adilabad) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) 7 of week. It is a popular Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath - passenger train and covers a distance of about 308 km. You can check Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57554 route map. You can also check how to reach Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Adb Prli Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
railavy suwida el dam chagli suwida
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath
Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath Trains Running Status
Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath Trains Seat Availability