Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

57558 Ned Nzb Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
18:15
H Sahib Nanded
2hr 50min
15 Stops
NZB
21:05
Nizamabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57558 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
NZB
NED
-
-
-

57558 Schedule & Time Table

Check Ned Nzb Passenger - 57558 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ned Nzb Passenger 57558 runs from H Sahib Nanded to Nizamabad Jn, 7 days. The Ned Nzb Passenger 57558 passenger departs from H Sahib Nanded at 06:15 hrs and arrives at Nizamabad Jn at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of Ned Nzb Passenger train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ned Nzb Passenger - 57558 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ned Nzb Passenger has the longest halt time at Mudkhed,Basar, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Ned Nzb Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts18:15-0311On Time
PARDPathrad18:2418:251min10 km111On Time
MGCMugat18:2918:301min13 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed18:4818:502min22 km-11On Time
SVNSivungaon18:5818:591min29 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon19:0319:041min34 km111On Time
UMRIUmri19:1319:141min42 km111On Time
BLSABolsa19:2319:241min51 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli19:4219:431min58 km111On Time
SQESamarala Halt19:4919:501min65 km111On Time
DABDharmabad20:0220:031min72 km-11On Time
BSXBasar20:1820:202min81 km111On Time
FKBFakhrabad20:2620:271min89 km111On Time
NVTNavipet20:3620:371min96 km-11On Time
JKMJankampet Jn20:4720:481min104 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn21:05ends-111 km311On Time

57558 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-01-2022
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Yesterday
24-01-2022
Today
25-01-2022
Tomorrow
26-01-2022
Thursday
27-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
PATHRAD
9 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
13 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
22 km
18:48
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
28 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
34 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
42 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
50 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
57 km
19:42
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
65 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
71 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
81 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
89 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
95 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
104 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
110 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57558 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ned Nzb Passenger - 57558 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ned Nzb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Nzb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Nzb Passenger (57558) Train

Ned Nzb Passenger (57558) runs from H Sahib Nanded to Nizamabad Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 111 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

57558 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good sirvice on time thanks All team
WRITE A REVIEW