more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

57584

Pau Ak Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PAU
22:00
Purna Jn
5hr
25 Stops
AK
03:00
Akola Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57584 - Pau Ak Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PAU
AK
-
-

Pau Ak Passenger Schedule

57584 - Pau Ak Passenger runs from Purna Jn to Akola Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57584 passenger train departs from Purna Jn at 10:00 hrs and arrives at Akola Jn at 03:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57584 train is 5hr , stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pau Ak Passenger - 57584 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pau Ak Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PAUPurna Jnstarts22:00-0-11On Time
MRVMarsul22:1122:121min10 km111On Time
PPLCPimpla Chaure Halt22:1822:191min17 km111On Time
BMFBasmat22:2322:252min22 km111On Time
CWIChondi22:3322:341min33 km111On Time
JUNXJunona Halt22:3922:401min39 km111On Time
SIFSirli22:4622:471min45 km111On Time
PNSDPangarshinde Halt22:5122:521min49 km111On Time
BLCBolda22:5622:571min53 km111On Time
NDPRNandapur23:0323:041min61 km111On Time
KNJJKannjara Halt23:0723:081min64 km111On Time
DNEDhamni23:1423:151min71 km111On Time
HNLHingoli Deccan23:3823:402min81 km-11On Time
NVLNNavalgaon23:4823:491min89 km111On Time
MLSUMalsailu23:5823:591min98 km111On Time
KNRGKanhargaon Naka00:1000:111min107 km112On Time
PGGPenganga00:1500:161min111 km112On Time
KKGKekatumar00:2000:211min118 km112On Time
WHMWashim00:4800:502min129 km112On Time
KXXKata Road00:5901:001min139 km112On Time
JUKJaulka01:2101:221min151 km112On Time
AMWAman Vadi01:3101:321min162 km112On Time
LHDLohogad01:4101:421min174 km112On Time
BSQBarsi Takli01:5101:521min187 km112On Time
SVWShivni Shivapur02:0402:051min199 km112On Time
AKAkola Jn03:00ends-208 km512On Time

Pau Ak Passenger - 57584 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pau Ak Passenger - 57584 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Yesterday
12-08-2020
Today
13-08-2020
Tomorrow
14-08-2020
Saturday
15-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Marsul
10 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
1min
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT
17 km
22:18
22:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Basmat
22 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Chondi
33 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
1min
JUNONA HALT
38 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirli
45 km
22:46
22:47
Cancelled
-
1min
PANGARSHINDE HALT
49 km
22:51
22:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolda
53 km
22:56
22:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandapur
61 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
1min
KANNJARA HALT
64 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhamni
71 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
80 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Navalgaon
89 km
23:48
23:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Malsailu
97 km
23:58
23:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanhargaon Naka
107 km
00:10
00:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Penganga
111 km
00:15
00:16
Cancelled
-
1min
KEKATUMAR
118 km
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Washim
128 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Kata Road
138 km
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaulka
151 km
01:21
01:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Aman Vadi
161 km
01:31
01:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Lohogad
173 km
01:41
01:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Barsi Takli
186 km
01:51
01:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Shivni Shivapur
198 km
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Akola Jn
207 km
03:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pau Ak Passenger

Pau Ak Passenger - 57584 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Purna Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Pau Ak Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPau Ak Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pau Ak Passenger - 57584

The Pau Ak Passenger - 57584 train runs from PAU (Purna Jn) to AK (Akola Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Purna Jn to Akola Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check Pau Ak Passenger - 57584 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57584 route map. You can also check how to reach Purna to Akola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pau Ak Passenger

3.2
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very very good
worst train... no cleanliness.. not on correct time.. I will say ek dum bakwass
good and nice service by ixigo
WRITE A REVIEW