more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

59167

Akv Raj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AKV
16:30
Ankleshwar Jn
2hr 50min
13 Stops
RAJ
19:20
Rajpipla
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59167 - Akv Raj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RAJ
AKV
-
-
-

Akv Raj Passenger Schedule

59167 - Akv Raj Passenger runs from Ankleshwar Jn to Rajpipla, 6 days of the week. The 59167 passenger train departs from Ankleshwar Jn at 04:30 hrs and arrives at Rajpipla at 07:20 hrs. The total running duration of 59167 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Akv Raj Passenger - 59167 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Akv Raj Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AKVAnkleshwar Jnstarts16:30-0411On Time
AKVUAnkleshwar Udyognagar16:3916:401min4 km111On Time
DHMDadhal Inam16:5216:531min7 km111On Time
BIIBoridra17:0617:071min11 km111On Time
GMEGummandev17:1517:161min16 km111On Time
NGMNNew Gumandev17:2017:211min18 km111On Time
JGIJhagadiya Jn17:2617:271min21 km111On Time
AVHAvidha17:3517:361min27 km-11On Time
RJDRaj Pardi17:4217:431min31 km111On Time
UMLUmalla18:0618:071min39 km111On Time
JRVJuna Rajuvadiya18:2818:291min45 km111On Time
ALEAmletha18:4518:461min51 km111On Time
TRFTaropa18:5919:001min55 km-11On Time
RAJRajpipla19:20ends-63 km111On Time

Akv Raj Passenger - 59167 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Akv Raj Passenger - 59167 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
11-05-2021
Wednesday
12-05-2021
Thursday
13-05-2021
Yesterday
14-05-2021
Today
15-05-2021
Monday
17-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ankleshwar Jn
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ankleshwar Udyognagar
3 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
DADHAL INAM
6 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
BORIDRA
11 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
GUMMANDEV
16 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
New Gumandev
18 km
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jhagadiya Jn
21 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
AVIDHA
26 km
17:35
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Pardi
30 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
UMALLA
38 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Juna Rajuvadiya
45 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
AMLETHA
51 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
TAROPA
54 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpipla
62 km
19:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Akv Raj Passenger

Akv Raj Passenger - 59167 has 3 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ankleshwar Jn
0
1
2
EN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Akv Raj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAkv Raj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Akv Raj Passenger - 59167

59167 is a popular Ankleshwar Jn to Rajpipla passenger train and covers a distance of about 63 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59167 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ankleshwar to Rajpipla" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Akv Raj Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW