3.3

59426

Pnu Bhuj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNU
20:00
Palanpur Jn
7hr 5min
32 Stops
GIMB
03:05
Gandhidham Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59426 - Pnu Bhuj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PNU
GIMB
-
-

Pnu Bhuj Passenger Schedule

The 59426 - Pnu Bhuj Passenger runs from PNU (Palanpur Jn) to GIMB (Gandhidham Bg). Pnu Bhuj Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59426 passenger train departs from Palanpur Jn at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Gandhidham Bg at 03:05 hrs. The total running duration of 59426 train is 7hr 5min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnu Bhuj Passenger - 59426 schedule, Pnu Bhuj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59426 - Pnu Bhuj Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNUPalanpur Jnstarts20:00-0311On Time
CDSChandisar20:1320:152min13 km-114min
DISADisa20:2620:282min28 km1114min
LWLorwada20:3820:402min36 km-113min
BLDIBhildi20:4920:512min46 km2116min
JSIJasali21:0021:022min56 km-119min
DKWDhanakwada21:1121:132min65 km11111min
DEORDiyodar21:2021:222min72 km11112min
MITAMitha21:3221:342min82 km11120min
BAHBhabhar21:4421:462min89 km-1118min
DVGMDevgam21:5822:002min101 km11118min
RDHPRadhanpur22:1322:152min114 km-1117min
PLEPiplee22:3822:402min122 km11111min
VRXVarahi22:4822:502min130 km-1111min
VUVaghpura22:5722:592min139 km11111min
CASAChhansara23:0823:102min147 km11110min
SNLRSantalpur23:1823:202min157 km-1111min
GMGarmadi23:2823:302min164 km11112min
PFLPiprala23:3923:412min173 km11113min
LAALakhpat23:5123:532min183 km11113min
AARAdesar00:0100:021min189 km11213min
BUBRBhutakia Bhimsa00:1200:142min199 km11213min
PDFPadampur00:2700:292min206 km-1212min
KYGKidiyanaga00:3700:392min214 km11213min
COEChitrod00:4900:512min225 km-1216min
SIAShivlankha00:5700:592min232 km-1217min
LKZLakadiya01:0501:072min239 km-1218min
SIOBSamakhiali B G01:4101:432min248 km1123min
VONBVondh01:5101:532min259 km1124min
BCOBBhachau Bg02:0302:052min264 km1124min
CHIBChirai Bg02:1702:192min277 km-124min
BMSBBhimasar Bg02:3002:322min287 km2124min
GIMBGandhidham Bg03:05ends-301 km212On Time

Pnu Bhuj Passenger - 59426 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnu Bhuj Passenger - 59426 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yesterday
21-01-2020
Today
22-01-2020
Tomorrow
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yet to start from Palanpur Jn at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palanpur Jn
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
3
Source
Chandisar
13 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
2min
Disa
28 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
2min
Lorwada
36 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
1
2min
Bhildi
46 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
3
2min
Jasali
56 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
1
2min
Dhanakwada
65 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
1
2min
Diyodar
72 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
1
2min
Mitha
82 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
1
2min
Bhabhar
89 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
1
2min
Devgam
101 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
2min
Radhanpur
113 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
2min
Piplee
122 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
2min
Varahi
130 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
2min
VAGHPURA
140 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
1
2min
Chhansara
147 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
2min
Santalpur
156 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
2min
GARMADI
164 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
2min
Piprala
173 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
1
2min
LAKHPAT
183 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
1
2min
Adesar
189 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
1
1min
Bhutakia Bhimsa
198 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
1
2min
PADAMPUR
206 km
00:27
00:27
00:29
00:29
On Time
1
2min
KIDIYANAGA
214 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
3
2min
Chitrod
225 km
00:49
00:49
00:51
00:51
On Time
3
2min
SHIVLANKHA
232 km
00:57
00:57
00:59
00:59
On Time
1
2min
LAKADIYA
239 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
248 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
1
2min
VONDH
255 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
2
2min
Bhachau Bg
264 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
1
2min
Chirai Bg
277 km
02:17
02:17
02:19
02:19
On Time
2
2min
BHIMASAR BG
287 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
301 km
03:05
03:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pnu Bhuj Passenger

Pnu Bhuj Passenger - 59426 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Palanpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Pnu Bhuj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPnu Bhuj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pnu Bhuj Passenger - 59426

The Pnu Bhuj Passenger - 59426 train runs from PNU (Palanpur Jn) to GIMB (Gandhidham Bg) 7 of week. It is a popular Palanpur Jn to Gandhidham Bg - passenger train and covers a distance of about 301 km. You can check Pnu Bhuj Passenger - 59426 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59426 route map. You can also check how to reach Palanpur to Gandhidham through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnu Bhuj Passenger

3.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad timings !! no connectivity to other trains.
fast and safe train in night time
it was a good experience during my journey to Gandhidham.
good & comfortable & economy
NYC NYC NYC next week and then we went to bed soon as you
no way to like travel.so dont wanna go any more in this train
verry verry nice ixingo travels
WRITE A REVIEW