more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59426Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palanpur Jn
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandisar
13 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Disa
27 km
20:26
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Lorwada
36 km
20:38
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
45 km
20:49
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jasali
56 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanakwada
64 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Diyodar
71 km
21:20
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mitha
81 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabhar
88 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Devgam
100 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Radhanpur
113 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Piplee
121 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Varahi
130 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vaghpura
138 km
22:57
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Chhansara
147 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Santalpur
156 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garmadi
164 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Piprala
172 km
23:39
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhpat
182 km
23:51
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Adesar
189 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhutakia Bhimsa
198 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Padampur
206 km
00:27
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kidiyanaga
214 km
00:37
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrod
224 km
00:49
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Shivlankha
231 km
00:57
00:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lakadiya
239 km
01:05
01:07
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
247 km
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vondh
258 km
01:51
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bhachau Bg
263 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chirai Bg
276 km
02:17
02:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimasar Bg
286 km
02:30
02:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
300 km
03:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination