Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59504

Okha Vg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
OKHA
02:45
Okha
14hr
47 Stops
VG
16:45
Viramgam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59504 - Okha Vg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
OKHA
VG
-
-

Okha Vg Passenger Schedule

The 59504 - Okha Vg Passenger runs from OKHA (Okha) to VG (Viramgam Jn). Okha Vg Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59504 passenger train departs from Okha at 02:45 hrs and arrives at Viramgam Jn at 04:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59504 train is 14hr , stopping at 48 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 schedule, Okha Vg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59504 - Okha Vg Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
OKHAOkhastarts02:45-0211On Time
MTHPMithapur02:5402:551min10 km111On Time
BMRNBhimrana03:0303:041min16 km1114min
VVAVarvala03:1203:131min23 km1119min
DWKDwarka03:1703:225min29 km21116min
GRJAGorinja03:3703:381min39 km11116min
BHTABhatiya04:0904:112min71 km11142min
BPKABhopalka04:2504:261min81 km11145min
BHTLBhatel04:4204:431min95 km11143min
KMBLKhambhaliya04:5505:0510min113 km21147min
SYQSinhan05:2205:231min121 km11141min
MDPRModpur05:3505:361min130 km11135min
KNLSKanalas Jn05:4805:491min141 km11136min
PPLIPipli05:5906:001min146 km11142min
LKBLLakhabawal06:2806:291min156 km11134min
JAMJamnagar06:4506:505min167 km11135min
HAPAHapa07:1807:202min176 km11130min
ALBAlia Bada07:3107:321min186 km11145min
WTJJam Wanthali07:4407:451min198 km11144min
JALDJaliya Devani08:0808:091min205 km11138min
HMHadmatiya Jn08:2308:241min213 km11133min
CXChanol08:3308:341min220 km11136min
PDHPadadhari08:4308:441min227 km11139min
KHDIKhanderi08:5808:591min241 km-1137min
RJTRajkot Jn09:1509:205min252 km21136min
BLWRBileshwar09:3309:341min262 km11133min
KHCKhorana09:4109:421min266 km11131min
KNKTKanakot10:0010:011min275 km11127min
SDDSindhawadar10:1010:111min281 km11125min
AXAAmarsar10:1910:201min286 km11123min
WKRCWankaner City10:2510:261min292 km11123min
WKRWankaner Jn10:3110:365min294 km21123min
LXRLunseriya11:0211:031min302 km11118min
DLDaladi11:1611:171min306 km11117min
LMCLakhamanchi11:3311:341min314 km11114min
THANThan Jn11:4711:492min320 km11114min
VDVagdiya12:1212:131min330 km11113min
RARamparda12:2212:231min337 km11112min
MOLMuli Road12:3112:321min346 km11111min
DXRDigsar12:4712:481min354 km1119min
CJRChamaraj12:5612:571min361 km1119min
SUNRSurendranagar13:2213:275min368 km2119min
BLRDBala Road13:4813:491min377 km2119min
LTRLakhtar14:0614:071min389 km2119min
LPRLilapur Road14:2414:251min401 km2119min
SRSabli Road14:4314:441min415 km2119min
VNRDVani Road15:3615:371min423 km2116min
VGViramgam Jn16:45ends-433 km-11On Time

Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Monday
24-02-2020
Yesterday
25-02-2020
Today
26-02-2020
Tomorrow
27-02-2020
Friday
28-02-2020
Overall delay: 49min
Crossed Hadmatiya Jn at 09:13
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
04:00
02:45
1hr 15min
-
Source
Mithapur
10 km
04:09
02:54
04:10
02:55
1hr 15min
-
1min
BHIMRANA
12 km
04:16
03:03
04:17
03:04
1hr 13min
-
1min
Varvala
23 km
04:25
03:12
04:26
03:13
1hr 13min
-
1min
Dwarka
29 km
04:34
03:17
04:50
03:22
1hr 28min
2
16min
GORINJA
39 km
05:03
03:37
05:04
03:38
1hr 26min
1
1min
Bhatiya
71 km
05:32
04:09
05:33
04:11
1hr 22min
1
1min
BHOPALKA
81 km
05:50
04:25
05:50
04:26
1hr 24min
1
-
Bhatel
95 km
06:04
04:42
06:05
04:43
1hr 22min
1
1min
Khambhaliya
113 km
06:19
04:55
06:25
05:05
1hr 20min
1
6min
SINHAN
121 km
06:42
05:22
06:43
05:23
1hr 20min
-
1min
Modpur
130 km
06:45
05:35
06:46
05:36
1hr 10min
1
1min
Kanalas Jn
141 km
06:59
05:48
07:01
05:49
1hr 12min
1
2min
PIPLI
146 km
07:10
05:59
07:11
06:00
1hr 11min
1
1min
LAKHABAWAL
156 km
07:20
06:28
07:21
06:29
52min
1
1min
Jamnagar
167 km
07:32
06:45
07:38
06:50
48min
1
6min
Hapa
176 km
07:57
07:18
08:02
07:20
42min
1
5min
Alia Bada
186 km
08:16
07:31
08:17
07:32
45min
1
1min
Jam Wanthali
198 km
08:28
07:44
08:53
07:45
1hr 8min
1
25min
Jaliya Devani
208 km
09:03
08:08
09:05
08:09
56min
1
2min
Hadmatiya Jn
213 km
09:12
08:23
09:13
08:24
49min
1
1min
CHANOL
220 km
09:20
08:33
09:21
08:34
47min
1
1min
Padadhari
227 km
09:28
08:43
09:29
08:44
45min
1
1min
KHANDERI
241 km
09:39
08:58
09:40
08:59
41min
1
1min
Rajkot Jn
249 km
09:55
09:15
10:00
09:20
40min
1
5min
BILESHWAR
259 km
10:13
09:33
10:14
09:34
40min
-
1min
KHORANA
263 km
10:19
09:41
10:20
09:42
38min
1
1min
KANAKOT
272 km
10:33
10:00
10:34
10:01
33min
1
1min
SINDHAWADAR
278 km
10:40
10:10
10:41
10:11
30min
1
1min
AMARSAR
284 km
10:47
10:19
10:48
10:20
28min
1
1min
WANKANER CITY
289 km
10:53
10:25
10:54
10:26
28min
-
1min
Wankaner Jn
291 km
10:59
10:31
11:04
10:36
28min
2
5min
LUNSERIYA
296 km
11:23
11:02
11:24
11:03
21min
1
1min
Daladi
303 km
11:35
11:16
11:36
11:17
19min
1
1min
LAKHAMANCHI
311 km
11:47
11:33
11:48
11:34
14min
1
1min
Than Jn
317 km
12:00
11:47
12:02
11:49
13min
1
2min
VAGDIYA
327 km
12:24
12:12
12:25
12:13
12min
1
1min
RAMPARDA
334 km
12:31
12:22
12:32
12:23
9min
1
1min
Muli Road
344 km
12:39
12:31
12:40
12:32
8min
1
1min
DIGSAR
352 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
1
1min
CHAMARAJ
358 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
3
1min
Surendranagar
365 km
13:22
13:22
13:27
13:27
On Time
2
5min
BALA ROAD
375 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
4
1min
Lakhtar
386 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Lilapur Road
399 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Sabli Road
412 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
4
1min
Vani Road
420 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
1
1min
Viramgam Jn
430 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Okha Vg Passenger

Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Okha
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Okha Vg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutOkha Vg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Okha Vg Passenger - 59504

The Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 train runs from OKHA (Okha) to VG (Viramgam Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Okha to Viramgam Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 433 km. You can check Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59504 route map. You can also check how to reach Okha to Viramgam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Okha Vg Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN