more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

59504 Okha Vg Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
OKHA
02:45
Okha
14hr
47 Stops
VG
16:45
Viramgam Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59504 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
VG
OKHA
-
-
-

59504 Schedule & Time Table

59504 - Okha Vg Passenger runs from Okha to Viramgam Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59504 passenger train departs from Okha at 02:45 hrs and arrives at Viramgam Jn at 04:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59504 train is 14hr , stopping at 48 stations during the journey. Khambhaliya is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Okha Vg Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
OKHAOkhastarts02:45-0211On Time
MTHPMithapur02:5402:551min10 km111On Time
BMRNBhimrana03:0303:041min16 km111On Time
VVAVarvala03:1203:131min23 km111On Time
DWKDwarka03:1703:225min29 km211On Time
GRJAGorinja03:3703:381min39 km111On Time
BHTABhatiya04:0904:112min71 km111On Time
BPKABhopalka04:2504:261min81 km111On Time
BHTLBhatel04:4204:431min95 km111On Time
KMBLKhambhaliya04:5505:0510min113 km211On Time
SYQSinhan05:2205:231min121 km111On Time
MDPRModpur05:3505:361min130 km111On Time
KNLSKanalas Jn05:4805:491min141 km111On Time
PPLIPipli05:5906:001min146 km111On Time
LKBLLakhabawal06:2806:291min156 km111On Time
JAMJamnagar06:4506:505min167 km111On Time
HAPAHapa07:1807:202min176 km111On Time
ALBAlia Bada07:3107:321min186 km111On Time
WTJJam Wanthali07:4407:451min198 km111On Time
JALDJaliya Devani08:0808:091min205 km111On Time
HMHadmatiya Jn08:2308:241min213 km111On Time
CXChanol08:3308:341min220 km111On Time
PDHPadadhari08:4308:441min227 km111On Time
KHDIKhanderi08:5808:591min241 km-11On Time
RJTRajkot Jn09:1509:205min252 km211On Time
BLWRBileshwar09:3309:341min262 km111On Time
KHCKhorana09:4109:421min266 km111On Time
KNKTKanakot10:0010:011min275 km111On Time
SDDSindhawadar10:1010:111min281 km111On Time
AXAAmarsar10:1910:201min287 km111On Time
WKRCWankaner City10:2510:261min292 km111On Time
WKRWankaner Jn10:3110:365min294 km211On Time
LXRLunseriya11:0211:031min302 km111On Time
DLDaladi11:1611:171min306 km111On Time
LMCLakhamanchi11:3311:341min314 km111On Time
THANThan Jn11:4711:492min320 km111On Time
VDVagdiya12:1212:131min330 km111On Time
RARamparda12:2212:231min337 km111On Time
MOLMuli Road12:3112:321min346 km111On Time
DXRDigsar12:4712:481min354 km111On Time
CJRChamaraj12:5612:571min361 km111On Time
SUNRSurendranagar13:2213:275min368 km211On Time
BLRDBala Road13:4813:491min377 km211On Time
LTRLakhtar14:0614:071min389 km211On Time
LPRLilapur Road14:2414:251min401 km211On Time
SRSabli Road14:4314:441min415 km211On Time
VNRDVani Road15:3615:371min423 km211On Time
VGViramgam Jn16:45ends-434 km-11On Time

59504 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
02:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Mithapur
9 km
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMRANA
16 km
03:03
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Varvala
23 km
03:12
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
29 km
03:17
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
GORINJA
39 km
03:37
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatiya
70 km
04:09
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
BHOPALKA
80 km
04:25
04:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatel
94 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
113 km
04:55
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
SINHAN
120 km
05:22
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Modpur
130 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Kanalas Jn
140 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
-
PIPLI
146 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
LAKHABAWAL
155 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
167 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
176 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Alia Bada
185 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jam Wanthali
197 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaliya Devani
205 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Hadmatiya Jn
213 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
CHANOL
220 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Padadhari
227 km
08:43
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
KHANDERI
241 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
251 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
BILESHWAR
261 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
KHORANA
265 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
KANAKOT
274 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
SINDHAWADAR
281 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
AMARSAR
286 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
WANKANER CITY
291 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
293 km
10:31
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
LUNSERIYA
302 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Daladi
305 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
LAKHAMANCHI
314 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
320 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
VAGDIYA
330 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
RAMPARDA
337 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Muli Road
346 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
DIGSAR
354 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHAMARAJ
361 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
368 km
13:22
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
BALA ROAD
377 km
13:48
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhtar
389 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Lilapur Road
401 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sabli Road
415 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Vani Road
423 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
433 km
16:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59504 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Okha Vg Passenger - 59504 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Okha
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Okha Vg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutOkha Vg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Okha Vg Passenger (59504) Train

59504 is a popular Okha to Viramgam Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 434 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59504 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Okha to Viramgam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

59504 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's a best train that gives so good transport
good but i am getting late🏃💨🏃💨🏃💨
bad trren bad time no clin no sefaty problem bad bad bad very bad
it's a best train that gives so good transport
it is all good but it is time not properly because it sometimes let
good job thanks all of u keep it up
Good. But no Food service
Hi jay Dwarkadhis
nice to meet you and all time happy felling
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW