more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

59706

Jp Sog Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JP
05:00
Jaipur
13hr 20min
54 Stops
SOG
18:20
Suratgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59706 - Jp Sog Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
JP
SOG
-
-

Jp Sog Passenger Schedule

59706 - Jp Sog Passenger runs from Jaipur to Suratgarh Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59706 passenger train departs from Jaipur at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Suratgarh Jn at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 59706 train is 13hr 20min, stopping at 55 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Jp Sog Passenger - 59706 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Jp Sog Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JPJaipurstarts05:00-0-11On Time
KKUKanakpura05:0905:101min9 km211On Time
DNKDhanakya05:2005:211min19 km111On Time
BOBSBobas05:3105:321min29 km111On Time
JOBAsalpur Jobner05:4005:411min37 km311On Time
DHNDDhinda05:4805:491min42 km111On Time
HDAHirnoda05:5505:561min46 km111On Time
FLPhulera Jn06:1506:205min55 km211On Time
SBRSambhar Lake06:2806:291min62 km111On Time
GAGudha06:3906:401min70 km111On Time
GVMRGovindi Marwar06:5106:521min81 km111On Time
NACNawa City07:0007:022min90 km111On Time
NYKNaya Kharadia07:1207:131min96 km111On Time
THMRThathana Mithri07:1907:201min101 km111On Time
KMNCKuchaman City07:2607:271min106 km111On Time
MKNMakrana Jn07:5808:002min119 km111On Time
BOWBorawar08:0908:101min125 km111On Time
BSRLBesroli08:2008:211min137 km111On Time
GCHGachhipura08:3208:331min148 km111On Time
DNADegana Jn08:4808:502min163 km111On Time
JACNJalsu Nanak08:5708:581min170 km111On Time
JACJalsu09:0409:051min176 km111On Time
RENRen09:1709:192min190 km111On Time
KQWKheduli09:2809:291min197 km111On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn09:5009:555min207 km-11On Time
MCPEMarwar Chapri10:0310:041min214 km111On Time
DSLDeswal10:1310:141min222 km111On Time
KJWKhajwana10:2410:251min230 km111On Time
MDWMarwar Mundwa10:4010:411min246 km111On Time
NGONagaur10:5711:025min264 km211On Time
BWSBadwasi11:1711:181min279 km211On Time
ALAIAlai11:2611:271min287 km111On Time
SBLJShri Balaji11:3811:391min299 km111On Time
CLOChilo11:4511:461min302 km111On Time
NOKNokha12:1312:152min316 km111On Time
SPOSurpura12:3112:321min333 km111On Time
DSODeshnok12:4412:462min348 km111On Time
PAEPalana12:5712:581min358 km111On Time
UMSUdramsar13:4613:482min369 km111On Time
BKNBikaner Jn14:2014:3010min380 km-11On Time
LGHLalgarh Jn14:3814:402min384 km-11On Time
KNSRKanasar14:5614:571min396 km111On Time
JMSJamsar15:0915:101min410 km111On Time
JDLJagdevwala15:2215:231min421 km111On Time
BMNLBamanwali15:3115:321min430 km111On Time
DHRRDhirera15:4015:411min437 km111On Time
DLCDalmera15:5015:511min447 km111On Time
LKSLunkaransar16:0416:062min460 km111On Time
NTZNathwana16:2116:221min471 km111On Time
MLCMalkisar16:3216:331min481 km111On Time
MHJMahajan16:4716:492min499 km111On Time
ASArjansar17:0317:052min515 km111On Time
RJSRajiyasar17:1917:212min531 km111On Time
BDWLBiradhwal17:3517:372min544 km111On Time
SOGSuratgarh Jn18:20ends-562 km-11On Time

Jp Sog Passenger - 59706 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jp Sog Passenger - 59706 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Sunday
29-11-2020
Yesterday
30-11-2020
Today
01-12-2020
Tomorrow
02-12-2020
Thursday
03-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
4
Source
Kanakpura
9 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhanakya
19 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
2
1min
Bobas
29 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Asalpur Jobner
37 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
2
1min
Dhinda
42 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
1
1min
Phulera Jn
55 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
3
5min
Sambhar Lake
62 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Gudha
70 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
81 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawa City
90 km
07:00
07:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Naya Kharadia
96 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Thathana Mithri
101 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Kuchaman City
106 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Makrana Jn
120 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Borawar
126 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Besroli
137 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Gachhipura
149 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Degana Jn
163 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Jalsu Nanak
171 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalsu
176 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Ren
191 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
-
2min
KHEDULI
198 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Merta Road Jn
208 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
2
5min
Marwar Chapri
215 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Deswal
222 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAJWANA
232 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Marwar Mundwa
248 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagaur
266 km
10:57
11:02
Cancelled
-
5min
Badwasi
280 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
1min
ALAI
289 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Shri Balaji
300 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Chilo
304 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Nokha
317 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Surpura
334 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Deshnok
349 km
12:44
12:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Palana
359 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Udramsar
370 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
381 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
3
10min
Lalgarh Jn
385 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
1
2min
KANASAR
397 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
1
1min
Jamsar
411 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Jagdevwala
424 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Bamanwali
432 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhirera
439 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalmera
448 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Lunkaransar
461 km
16:04
16:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Nathwana
471 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Malkisar
482 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Mahajan
500 km
16:47
16:49
Cancelled
1
2min
Arjansar
516 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
1
2min
RAJIYASAR
532 km
17:19
17:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Biradhwal
545 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
563 km
18:20
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Jp Sog Passenger

Jp Sog Passenger - 59706 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jaipur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Jp Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutJp Sog Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Jp Sog Passenger - 59706

59706 is a popular Jaipur to Suratgarh Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 562 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59706 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Jaipur to Suratgarh" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Jp Sog Passenger

3.9
79 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Bahut hi aachi trin hai hamesha isme hi jata hu
Bahut hi aachi trin hai hamesha isme hi jata hu
Bahut hi aachi trin hai hamesha isme hi jata hu
55 ₹ ticket only best axprins
osm train, good speed , it is a super fast passenger train
Bahut hi aachi trin hai hamesha isme hi jata hu
Jaipur to Suratgarh 123456789
good service for government
Bahut hi aachi trin hai hamesha isme hi jata hu
Bahut hi aachi trin hai hamesha isme hi jata hu
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Jaipur to Suratgarh